Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Coaches


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Pro Coaches

Coaches Name Team Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Contrat Signature Date Salary
Andre TourignyBlue Jackets94748280848070CAN5211,000,000$
Barry TrotzNY Rangers7684909899991CAN6412024-08-041,000,000$
Benoit GroulxMammoth68898670999956CAN5842026-10-203,250,000$
Bruce CassidyKings86928993979152CAN6111,000,000$
Craig BerubeBlues77779681969053CAN6012024-08-041,000,000$
Dallas EakinsKraken85779162949972USA5622026-08-181,500,000$
Dan BylsmaPenguins87998184999941USA5612024-08-041,000,000$
Dave TippettDevils9794969999991CAN6522025-09-051,000,000$
Doug WeightPredators82919990989962USA5512024-08-041,000,000$
Glen GulutzanLightning88997688989956CAN5422025-09-051,000,000$
Jim MontgomeryBruins98979493928758CAN5622026-08-112,000,000$
Joe SaccoAvalanche97999997999934USA5722025-09-051,000,000$
Joel QuennevilleBlack Hawks9998798599991CAN6812024-08-041,000,000$
Lindy RuffSabres72768883999939CAN6622026-08-20900,000$
Manny MalhotraJets58667168625884CAN4622026-08-191,500,000$
Martin St. LouisNY Islanders82819275787371CAN5122025-09-05500,000$
Mike BabcockRed Wings6287748799991CAN6312024-08-041,000,000$
Mike SullivanSenators88909090999549USA5822026-08-123,250,000$
Mike YeoStars83998392999462CAN5322026-08-16600,000$
Patrick RoyFlyers83958283999937CAN6122025-09-051,000,000$
Paul MauriceFlames81998499999958CAN5922026-08-14900,000$
Peter DeBoerMaple Leafs90918799999958CAN5822025-09-051,000,000$
Phil HousleyOilers70888271858567USA6212025-04-141,000,000$
Rick TocchetCanadiens81928387999944CAN6222025-09-051,000,000$
Rod BrindAmourDucks88988991928757CAN5522025-09-051,000,000$
Ryan MougenelWild84888687828682CAN5022026-10-16600,000$
Scott StevensPanthers69889574999926CAN6212024-12-111,000,000$
Spencer CarberyGolden Knights77838279688685CAN4422026-08-19600,000$
Todd McLellanSharks92979985999962CAN5922024-08-041,000,000$
Todd ReirdenCanucks88969780868163CAN5522025-09-05500,000$
Travis GreenCapitals97938576918658CAN5512024-08-041,000,000$
Ulf SamuelsonHurricanes68778368909261SWE6212024-08-041,000,000$

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Farm Coaches

Coaches Name Team Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Contrat Signature Date Salary
Andrew BrunetteRockets85818469817669CAN5322026-08-19900,000$
Bernard MartelWolf Pack77738651839891CAN5922026-08-13600,000$
Bob BoughnerEagles80839386999958CAN551500,000$
Cory CloustonSenators81956989999934CAN5722025-09-05500,000$
D.J. SmithThunderbirds91848083897771CAN4922025-09-05500,000$
Dave HakstolStars82928993999967USA5822025-09-05500,000$
David QuinnPenguins81778372959054USA6012024-08-04500,000$
Dean EvasonCrunch79848675979150CAN6232026-08-121,500,000$
Derek LalondeBears76817564787372USA5442026-08-143,250,000$
Dominique DucharmeSilver Knight88837781827471CAN5342026-08-182,250,000$
Don GranatoHammers78828083908459USA5822026-09-01900,000$
Gerard GallantCanucks94968991999136CAN6222025-09-051,000,000$
Guy BoucherMoose89818268999951CAN5322025-09-05500,000$
Ian LaperriereFirebird68757251817667CAN5212024-08-04500,000$
Jared BednarMonsters74819084868163CAN5422025-09-05500,000$
Jean-Francois HouleRoadrunners64637769807571CAN511500,000$
Jim HillerMarlies81808882848372CAN5722026-08-19600,000$
Joel BouchardPhantoms82706480858065CAN5222026-08-11600,000$
John HynesBruins79887779797568USA5122026-08-111,500,000$
John StevensBarracuda79989984999913CAN6022025-09-05500,000$
John TorchettiGriffins83947382999922USA621500,000$
John TortorellaComets6796959999991USA6822025-09-05500,000$
Jon CooperWild97959398999959CAN5942026-08-112,500,000$
Kevin DineenCondors71816675999951CAN6342026-08-112,500,000$
Kirk MullerWranglers82896384999919CAN6022026-08-14900,000$
Kris KnoblauchReign77799677729479CAN4822025-10-24500,000$
Lane LambertAmericans62687277979569CAN6222025-09-05500,000$
Marc CrawfordGulls8090898099991CAN6512024-08-04500,000$
Mark FrenchCheckers64859157929845CAN5512024-12-11500,000$
Michel TherrienAdmirals81737887999952CAN6322025-09-05500,000$
Pascal VincentWolves79747072797355CAN5512024-08-04500,000$
Peter LavioletteIceHogs7576848299997USA6122025-09-05500,000$

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Available Coaches

Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Contrat Signature Date Salary
Alain Vigneault7192918699991CAN6502026-10-160$
Brad Larsen63607065706676USA4802025-11-300$
Dan Muse82858684828584USA4302026-07-190$
Davis Payne86929363888456CAN5602026-10-210$
Derek Laxdal69738276636367CAN6000$
Geordie Kinnear71727272656974CAN5300$
Greg Cronin74735556858065USA6200$
Jack Capuano95798165999958USA6002025-10-070$
Jay Woodcroft70798382716678CAN5000$
Jeff Blashill44948955829252USA5302025-10-070$
Jeff Daniels79677483999962CAN5802025-10-070$
Jeremy Colliton92819696625979CAN4102026-10-160$
Luke Richardson86687861878762CAN5702025-10-070$
Marco Sturm64747070686369GER4802025-10-240$
Mike Stothers85848464999957CAN6402026-10-160$
Ryan Craig78858084768286CAN4402026-07-190$
Ryan Huska70747371736875CAN5100$
Ryan Warsofsky79636879666692USA3802025-10-240$
Scott Arniel65777876807665CAN6400$
Scott Gordon78797881898358USA6302025-10-070$
Sheldon Keefe84839971758084CAN4502026-10-160$
Todd Nelson74837079797471CAN5702025-10-070$
Todd Richards71768772827767USA6000$

Life Time Coaches Record

Coaches NameGPWLOTL
Todd McLellan11581259
Mike Sullivan11565428
Dan Bylsma10963424
Rod BrindAmour10565328
Doug Weight10562358
Barry Trotz10558398
Scott Stevens10366316
Todd Reirden102513516
Joel Quenneville10054406
Patrick Roy10053389
Joe Sacco100494011
Mike Babcock9949437
Jim Montgomery9949428
Travis Green96434013
Peter DeBoer9547417
Ulf Samuelson95364910
Mike Yeo9347379
Phil Housley9346398
Rick Tocchet93423417
Lindy Ruff93404310
Glen Gulutzan9340485
Craig Berube93384213
Dave Tippett9326598
Paul Maurice92453215
Benoit Groulx9152318
Bruce Cassidy91423910
Andre Tourigny91305110
Alain Vigneault8434455
Davis Payne8350294
Jeremy Colliton8238413
Sheldon Keefe82383410
Brad Larsen2611150
Spencer Carbery13823
Dallas Eakins12831
Manny Malhotra11632
Martin St. Louis11452
Jon Cooper6141
Ryan Mougenel5230