Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Monsters
GP: 12 | W: 2 | L: 9 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 28 | GA: 42 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 84.48%
GM : Alain Desnoyers | Morale : 70 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #201 vs Comets

Game Center
Wolf Pack
6-4-2, 14pts
4
3 Monsters
2-9-1, 5pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL3
4-1-0Home Record1-4-1
2-3-2Home Record1-5-0
5-3-2Last 10 Games2-7-1
3.33Goals Per Game2.33
2.75Goals Against Per Game3.50
23.19%Power Play Percentage16.67%
78.72%Penalty Kill Percentage84.48%
Monsters
2-9-1, 5pts
1
3 Senators
8-3-1, 17pts
Team Stats
L3StreakW1
1-4-1Home Record4-1-1
1-5-0Home Record4-2-0
2-7-1Last 10 Games7-2-1
2.33Goals Per Game3.00
3.50Goals Against Per Game2.75
16.67%Power Play Percentage20.93%
84.48%Penalty Kill Percentage84.00%
Comets
2-9-1, 5pts
Day 29
Monsters
2-9-1, 5pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL3
1-5-0Home Record1-4-1
1-4-1Away Record1-5-0
1-8-1Last 10 Games2-7-1
2.17Goals Per Game2.33
3.50Goals Against Per Game2.33
23.91%Power Play Percentage16.67%
76.56%Penalty Kill Percentage84.48%
Thunderbirds
7-5-0, 14pts
Day 33
Monsters
2-9-1, 5pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL3
4-2-0Home Record1-4-1
3-3-0Away Record1-5-0
6-4-0Last 10 Games2-7-1
3.17Goals Per Game2.33
3.08Goals Against Per Game2.33
18.00%Power Play Percentage16.67%
87.50%Penalty Kill Percentage84.48%
Firebird
5-6-0, 10pts
Day 37
Monsters
2-9-1, 5pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL3
3-3-0Home Record1-4-1
2-3-0Away Record1-5-0
4-6-0Last 10 Games2-7-1
2.82Goals Per Game2.33
2.82Goals Against Per Game2.33
24.00%Power Play Percentage16.67%
78.38%Penalty Kill Percentage84.48%
Team Leaders
Goals
Jonny Brodzinski
4
Assists
Jonny Brodzinski
7
Points
Jonny Brodzinski
11
Plus/Minus
Josh Jacobs
5
Wins
Al Desnoyers
2
Save Percentage
Al Desnoyers
0.888

Team Stats
Goals For
28
2.33 GFG
Shots For
272
22.67 Avg
Power Play Percentage
16.7%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
34.7%
Goals Against
42
3.50 GAA
Shots Against
356
29.67 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
84.5%%
9 GA
Defensive Zone Start
45.6%
Team Info

General ManagerAlain Desnoyers
CoachJared Bednar
DivisionNorth
ConferenceConference Est
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance1,497
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team27
Farm Team20
Contract Limit47 / 99
Prospects40


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mason Appleton0XXX97.0072389572787179644771697825747567706903022,151,000$
2Logan Morrison0XX99.008374927072817067796465815766665970680241900,000$
3Ben Meyers0XX99.0078738266737881688163676763565765706602722,150,000$
4Matt Luff0XX99.0036189965775476685965716262787839706502921,215,000$
5Riley Thompson (R)0XX99.006848676469677363457262705655587370640242900,000$
6Ryan Schmelzer0XX100.0067388166748187597060595763768169706403321,449,000$
7Karson Kuhlman0XX100.0038149965745175634267736155686850706303123,195,075$
8Kai Uchacz0XX100.007876796278717259715858645659596670610232900,000$
9Dalton Smith0XX100.0061498160797775545053525559938646706003411,112,000$
10Carson Golder0XX100.007972936374606854495750645164635270590233975,000$
11Jon Martin0XX100.0071386856827678515652505753777927705903121,001,000$
12Tyler Spezia0XX100.0048288868716572555351565558938618705903311,054,000$
13Spencer Stastney0X99.0053369768728381682570738165646472706902622,057,000$
14Tucker Poolman0X99.0079488260817767632565577438787647706803322,150,000$
15Philip Kemp0X100.0079788160797480573061586560727045706502732,199,999$
16Topias Vilen0X100.007873896575678157256351635661616770640232900,000$
17Austin Strand41X100.0052189959816685463046436146807946706102921,192,000$
18Josh Jacobs0X100.007773906079618046254544605061614570590302975,000$
Scratches
1Jonny Brodzinski0XXX100.0050647658785566788672817965787822706903323,195,075$
2Justin Vaive0X100.005133716480307950565051575982821370570371866,000$
3Jett Jones0X100.007571995881517056634646655064635070570243615,000$
4Viliam Kmec (R)0X100.006743796568818458456553735164667270660222900,000$
5Blake Hillman0X100.004317996674699044304342564685834870600302975,000$
6Lleyton Moore0X100.006355886669586748304747635063615870590241975,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.63644986647667775849595765547171517063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Al Desnoyers099.0068717184737979797872726363927074N2211900,000$
2Ryan Fanti0100.006873687871727473727271707941707202741,875,000$
Scratches
1Vinnie Purpura0100.0069696895687070706969686362687070N0272850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.6768716986717474747371706568677072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jared Bednar74819084868163CAN542500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jonny BrodzinskiMonsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW947112003192892214.29%218620.761344180000331160.40%10100001.1800000021
2Kevin StenlundBlue JacketsC/RW9459260151116101825.00%217719.750003190002241070.37%2700001.0100000100
3Ben MeyersMonsters (CBJ)C/LW12437-8120151325122016.00%221017.550222310001160057.69%2600000.6600000000
4Viliam KmecMonsters (CBJ)D9167-3160231163316.67%1120022.25022423000123000%000000.7000000001
5Mason AppletonMonsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW9246-1001636253208.00%420122.380114200002430041.20%28400000.6000000100
6Spencer StastneyMonsters (CBJ)D12145-840321188125.56%1929224.34101733000146000%000000.3400000000
7Karson KuhlmanMonsters (CBJ)C/RW123251000161841916.67%214512.1200010000000043.75%4800000.6900000000
8Dalton SmithMonsters (CBJ)LW/RW121341406411219.09%015012.5400010000030045.45%1100000.5300000010
9Logan MorrisonMonsters (CBJ)C/RW12224-1140223020102410.00%623019.212025320000380053.19%18800000.3500000000
10Kai UchaczMonsters (CBJ)C/RW12134180231612698.33%012610.51000000000190051.11%9000000.6300000001
11Matt LuffMonsters (CBJ)LW/RW12044-7001101710130%319816.57011232000070050.00%1200000.4000000000
12Riley ThompsonMonsters (CBJ)C/LW12224-3602219292166.90%116113.42000212000000032.73%16500000.5000000000
13Tucker PoolmanMonsters (CBJ)D6112-518015351420.00%813522.56112416000016000%000000.3000000000
14Philip KempMonsters (CBJ)D12112-810030213257.69%1624320.26101828000040000%000000.1600000000
15Ryan SchmelzerMonsters (CBJ)C/RW6112-3006571714.29%110217.13011017000000040.00%1000000.3900000010
16Topias VilenMonsters (CBJ)D12011-8100897440%1421918.26000422000138000%000000.0900000000
17Josh JacobsMonsters (CBJ)D1201151601841020%716513.7800000000021000%000000.1200000000
18Austin StrandMonsters (CBJ)D12011300121110%716113.470000100003000%000000.1200000000
19Lleyton MooreMonsters (CBJ)D3000000000000%010.430000000000000%00000000000000
20Carson GolderMonsters (CBJ)LW/RW12000-300277470%1826.9000000000000033.33%30000000000000
21Blake HillmanMonsters (CBJ)D3000100000000%1206.710000000000000%00000000000000
22Jon MartinMonsters (CBJ)C/RW12000-200466130%0806.7200000000000045.45%220000000000000
23Tyler SpeziaMonsters (CBJ)C/LW3000-100000100%051.990000100000000%10000000000000
Team Total or Average225285179-5511402332442729421010.29%107349915.55611175131600083792146.46%98800000.4500000243
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Al DesnoyersMonsters (CBJ)112810.8883.36660603732900200110001
2Ryan FantiMonsters (CBJ)10100.8803.00600032500000111000
Team Total or Average122910.8873.33720604035400201211001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Al DesnoyersMonsters (CBJ)G212005-06-30CANNo227 Lbs6 ft5YesNoFree AgentNoNo12024-11-30FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Austin StrandMonsters (CBJ)D291997-02-17CANNo228 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,192,000$0$0$No1,192,000$--------1,192,000$--------No--------
Ben MeyersMonsters (CBJ)C/LW271998-11-15USANo203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm2,150,000$0$0$No2,150,000$--------2,150,000$--------No--------
Blake HillmanMonsters (CBJ)D301996-01-26USANo199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Carson GolderMonsters (CBJ)LW/RW232002-10-29CANNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------
Dalton SmithMonsters (CBJ)LW/RW341992-06-30CANNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,112,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jett JonesMonsters (CBJ)C242002-08-27CANNo228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-02-12FalseFalsePro & Farm615,000$0$0$No615,000$615,000$-------615,000$615,000$-------NoNo-------
Jon MartinMonsters (CBJ)C/RW311995-08-23CANNo235 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,001,000$0$0$No1,001,000$--------1,001,000$--------No--------
Jonny BrodzinskiMonsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW331993-06-19USANo218 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-10-29NoNo22024-07-10FalseFalsePro & Farm3,195,075$0$0$No3,195,075$--------3,195,075$--------No--------
Josh JacobsMonsters (CBJ)D301996-02-15USANo220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Justin VaiveMonsters (CBJ)LW371989-07-08USANo217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm866,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Kai UchaczMonsters (CBJ)C/RW232003-06-24CANNo211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Karson KuhlmanMonsters (CBJ)C/RW311995-09-26USANo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-12-03NoNo22024-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm3,195,075$0$0$No3,195,075$--------3,195,075$--------No--------
Lleyton MooreMonsters (CBJ)D242002-02-27CANNo184 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Logan MorrisonMonsters (CBJ)C/RW242002-07-09CANNo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-05-25NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Mason AppletonMonsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW301996-01-15USANo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-02-15NoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm2,151,000$0$0$No2,151,000$--------2,151,000$--------No--------
Matt LuffMonsters (CBJ)LW/RW291997-05-05CANNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-12-09NoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,215,000$0$0$No1,215,000$--------1,215,000$--------No--------
Philip KempMonsters (CBJ)D271999-02-12USANo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-12-03NoNo32024-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm2,199,999$0$0$No2,199,999$2,199,999$-------2,199,999$2,199,999$-------NoNo-------
Riley ThompsonMonsters (CBJ)C/LW242002-08-17CANYes216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Ryan FantiMonsters (CBJ)G271999-10-03CANNo199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,875,000$0$0$No1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$------1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$------NoNoNo------
Ryan SchmelzerMonsters (CBJ)C/RW331993-07-28USANo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,449,000$0$0$No1,449,000$--------1,449,000$--------No--------
Spencer StastneyMonsters (CBJ)D262000-01-04USANo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-12-18NoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm2,057,000$0$0$No2,057,000$--------2,057,000$--------No--------
Topias VilenMonsters (CBJ)D232003-04-01FINNo197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Tucker PoolmanMonsters (CBJ)D331993-06-08USANo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm2,150,000$0$0$No2,150,000$--------2,150,000$--------No--------
Tyler SpeziaMonsters (CBJ)C/LW331993-06-07USANo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,054,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Viliam KmecMonsters (CBJ)D222004-01-02SVKYes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Vinnie PurpuraMonsters (CBJ)G271998-10-29USANo225 Lbs6 ft6YesNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------Yes--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2727.96209 Lbs6 ft21.961,393,598$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben MeyersMason AppletonLogan Morrison40122
2Matt LuffRiley ThompsonRyan Schmelzer30122
3Dalton SmithKarson KuhlmanKai Uchacz20122
4Carson GolderJon MartinMason Appleton10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer StastneyTucker Poolman40122
2Philip KempTopias Vilen30122
3Austin StrandJosh Jacobs20122
4Spencer StastneyTucker Poolman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben MeyersMason AppletonLogan Morrison60122
2Matt LuffRiley ThompsonRyan Schmelzer40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer StastneyTucker Poolman60122
2Philip KempTopias Vilen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason AppletonLogan Morrison60122
2Ben MeyersMatt Luff40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer StastneyTucker Poolman60122
2Philip KempTopias Vilen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason Appleton60122Spencer StastneyTucker Poolman60122
2Logan Morrison40122Philip KempTopias Vilen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason AppletonLogan Morrison60122
2Ben MeyersMatt Luff40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer StastneyTucker Poolman60122
2Philip KempTopias Vilen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ben MeyersMason AppletonLogan MorrisonSpencer StastneyTucker Poolman
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ben MeyersMason AppletonLogan MorrisonSpencer StastneyTucker Poolman
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Spezia, Karson Kuhlman, Kai UchaczTyler Spezia, Karson KuhlmanKai Uchacz
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Austin Strand, Josh Jacobs, Philip KempAustin StrandJosh Jacobs, Philip Kemp
Penalty Shots
Mason Appleton, Logan Morrison, Ben Meyers, Matt Luff, Riley Thompson
Goalie
#1 : Al Desnoyers, #2 : Ryan Fanti


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Americans11000000312110000003120000000000021.000369007417029107798332661215300.00%5180.00%014634242.69%21944948.78%9419448.45%2581683079315574
2Comets1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.00000000741702510779833228615400.00%30100.00%014634242.69%21944948.78%9419448.45%2581683079315574
3Crunch20200000710-31010000034-11010000046-200.0007121900741703610779833822134375240.00%17288.24%014634242.69%21944948.78%9419448.45%2581683079315574
4Griffins11000000413000000000001100000041321.00047110074170251077983333108163133.33%40100.00%014634242.69%21944948.78%9419448.45%2581683079315574
5Marlies2020000037-41010000024-21010000013-200.00036910741704110779833612020465120.00%10370.00%014634242.69%21944948.78%9419448.45%2581683079315574
6Rockets2020000059-41010000035-21010000024-200.000581310741704310779833591814393133.33%7185.71%014634242.69%21944948.78%9419448.45%2581683079315574
7Senators2010010036-31000010023-11010000013-210.2503690074170511077983345131647800.00%7185.71%014634242.69%21944948.78%9419448.45%2581683079315574
8Wolf Pack1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00036900741702210779833281110185120.00%5180.00%014634242.69%21944948.78%9419448.45%2581683079315574
Total1229001002842-14614001001621-5615000001221-950.20828517920741702721077983335610712023336616.67%58984.48%014634242.69%21944948.78%9419448.45%2581683079315574
_Since Last GM Reset1229001002842-14614001001621-5615000001221-950.20828517920741702721077983335610712023336616.67%58984.48%014634242.69%21944948.78%9419448.45%2581683079315574
_Vs Conference1229001002842-14614001001621-5615000001221-950.20828517920741702721077983335610712023336616.67%58984.48%014634242.69%21944948.78%9419448.45%2581683079315574

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
125L328517927235610712023320
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
122901002842
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61401001621
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61500001221
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
36616.67%58984.48%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1077983374170
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14634242.69%21944948.78%9419448.45%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2581683079315574


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
16Rockets5Monsters3LBox score
321Monsters2Rockets4LBox score
435Monsters4Crunch6LBox score
753Crunch4Monsters3LBox score
1071Americans1Monsters3WBox score
1286Monsters1Marlies3LBox score
1498Monsters0Comets4LBox score
15108Monsters4Griffins1WBox score
18125Senators3Monsters2LXBox score
22147Marlies4Monsters2LBox score
25174Wolf Pack4Monsters3LBox score
27185Monsters1Senators3LBox score
29201Comets-Monsters-
33228Thunderbirds-Monsters-
37258Firebird-Monsters-
40267Monsters-Canucks-
42283Monsters-Wolves-
43295Comets-Monsters-
46319Monsters-Wranglers-
48326Bears-Monsters-
51348Monsters-Bears-
52359IceHogs-Monsters-
55378Monsters-Checkers-
58389Moose-Monsters-
61412Monsters-Barracuda-
63424Monsters-Crunch-
64434Phantoms-Monsters-
67455Monsters-Gulls-
68464Bruins-Monsters-
71480Monsters-Wild-
73494Americans-Monsters-
75508Monsters-Wolf Pack-
78522Monsters-Silver Knight-
79536Senators-Monsters-
82555Monsters-Eagles-
83567Wranglers-Monsters-
85586Monsters-Bruins-
87597Stars-Monsters-
90619Monsters-Senators-
91631Eagles-Monsters-
94648Monsters-Firebird-
97662Crunch-Monsters-
99680Monsters-Griffins-
100691Reign-Monsters-
103715Monsters-IceHogs-
105725Monsters-Roadrunners-
106731Gulls-Monsters-
109755Wolves-Monsters-
111766Monsters-Rockets-
115787Canucks-Monsters-
117801Monsters-Admirals-
119812Monsters-Hammers-
120823Checkers-Monsters-
124849Monsters-Marlies-
125858Hammers-Monsters-
128884Condors-Monsters-
130900Monsters-Penguins-
132915Rockets-Monsters-
135930Monsters-Reign-
137941Monsters-Condors-
139954Wild-Monsters-
142973Monsters-Americans-
143986Penguins-Monsters-
1471009Marlies-Monsters-
1501035Monsters-Moose-
1511042Barracuda-Monsters-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1561070Griffins-Monsters-
1571074Monsters-Thunderbirds-
1611102Admirals-Monsters-
1631111Monsters-Comets-
1661132Roadrunners-Monsters-
1671137Monsters-Stars-
1721164Griffins-Monsters-
1741177Monsters-Phantoms-
1761191Monsters-Americans-
1841214Silver Knight-Monsters-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price10099
Attendance6,4462,538
Attendance PCT53.72%42.30%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 1497 - 49.91% 222,472$1,334,833$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
1,189,193$ 7,525,430$ 7,525,430$ 500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,116,225$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
7,119,109$ 158 43,381$ 6,854,198$




Monsters Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Monsters Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Monsters Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Monsters Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Monsters Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA