Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Bruins
GP: 12 | W: 2 | L: 7 | OTL: 3 | P: 7
GF: 31 | GA: 48 | PP%: 27.91% | PK%: 70.31%
GM : Jean-Francois J-Giguere | Morale : 70 | Team Overall : 65
Next Games #207 vs Hammers

Game Center
Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
4
2 Bruins
2-7-3, 7pts
Team Stats
W5StreakL4
6-0-0Home Record2-3-1
4-2-0Home Record0-4-2
8-2-0Last 10 Games2-6-2
3.08Goals Per Game2.58
2.08Goals Against Per Game4.00
18.03%Power Play Percentage27.91%
85.11%Penalty Kill Percentage70.31%
Bruins
2-7-3, 7pts
1
4 Thunderbirds
7-5-0, 14pts
Team Stats
L4StreakW1
2-3-1Home Record4-2-0
0-4-2Home Record3-3-0
2-6-2Last 10 Games6-4-0
2.58Goals Per Game3.17
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.08
27.91%Power Play Percentage18.00%
70.31%Penalty Kill Percentage87.50%
Hammers
7-3-1, 15pts
Day 30
Bruins
2-7-3, 7pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL4
6-0-0Home Record2-3-1
1-3-1Away Record0-4-2
6-3-1Last 10 Games2-6-2
3.91Goals Per Game2.58
3.27Goals Against Per Game2.58
22.95%Power Play Percentage27.91%
70.37%Penalty Kill Percentage70.31%
Wolf Pack
6-4-2, 14pts
Day 33
Bruins
2-7-3, 7pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL4
4-1-0Home Record2-3-1
2-3-2Away Record0-4-2
5-3-2Last 10 Games2-6-2
3.33Goals Per Game2.58
2.75Goals Against Per Game2.58
23.19%Power Play Percentage27.91%
78.72%Penalty Kill Percentage70.31%
Bruins
2-7-3, 7pts
Day 35
Wolves
5-7-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L4StreakW1
2-3-1Home Record4-2-0
0-4-2Away Record1-5-0
2-6-2Last 10 Games4-6-0
2.58Goals Per Game3.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
27.91%Power Play Percentage14.81%
70.31%Penalty Kill Percentage80.49%
Team Leaders
Goals
Zachary LHeureux
6
Assists
Zachary LHeureux
8
Points
Zachary LHeureux
14
Plus/Minus
Tristan Broz
2
Wins
Dylan Garand
1
Save Percentage
Scott Wedgewood
0.895

Team Stats
Goals For
31
2.58 GFG
Shots For
278
23.17 Avg
Power Play Percentage
27.9%
12 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.3%
Goals Against
48
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
361
30.08 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
70.3%%
19 GA
Defensive Zone Start
44.5%
Team Info

General ManagerJean-Francois J-Giguere
CoachJohn Hynes
DivisionAtlantic
ConferenceConference Est
CaptainJohn Farinacci
Assistant #1Zachary LHeureux
Assistant #2Ryker Evans


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance3,000
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team31
Farm Team19
Contract Limit50 / 99
Prospects58


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Zachary LHeureux (A)0XX99.008065516373818569646666636663656870660231900,000$
2John Farinacci (C)0XX98.0080729565737675697664596877656567706502531,434,000$
3Cole OHara (R)0X100.005832717060747668466967656864687770650242900,000$
4Samuel Blais0XX100.0093774666716492644964636165717130706503033,199,999$
5Nikita Nesterenko0XX100.0072398367757787616559636263686968706402551,435,000$
6Grant Slukynsky0X100.005835716460677169637667636957598170640241900,000$
7Giggys Jasperson0XX99.00716169737671706449646462625353877063N2202900,000$
8Ben Steeves0XX100.005845616857726967466667616764687770630241900,000$
9Dans Locmelis (R)0XX100.005830716559687165626669656662637770630222900,000$
10Riley Fiddler-Schultz (R)0XX100.007570926375797058756161656366666570630241900,000$
11Ryan Winterton (R)0XX100.006132766563838760626560646566658270630232900,000$
12Tristan Broz0XX100.007673866276676861756063646062626970620241900,000$
13Ryker Evans (A)0X100.0072358470738986673073666955656773706902431,935,000$
14Abram Wiebe (R)0X100.006435736463707564457655745653597870650232900,000$
15Samuel Sjolund0X98.006235736562687364457656745657496070640251975,000$
16Tyson Hinds0X100.007875826877778649255351665261616370640231900,000$
17Loke Johansson (R)0X99.006638735864667255455952714750597170610203900,000$
18Frederic Brunet0X100.007369916875606946455456645460596470610231835,000$
Scratches
1Dominic James0XX100.00613276678084666465656465687065827065N02442,500,000$
2Jacob Melanson0X100.008477806777766764496258665464646470640231900,000$
3Parker Lindauer0XXX100.0058307163586771684676676269575980706402511,055,000$
4Parker Ford0XX100.0068588365706873607661616462676466706202631,225,000$
5Alex Jefferies25XX100.005837656660706863466760626366687270620241900,000$
6Nikita Pavlychev0X100.00837781668178615163505363557577457061X0292575,000$
7Brennan Othmann (R)0XX100.005842656260687163466862596464637470610232900,000$
8Luke Toporowski0X100.00645989687167845556535663596461677061X02531,144,000$
9Vsevolod Komarov0X100.008482626881758449255450695357576470650222900,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.74695275666973756153646165616363697064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mitchell Gibson0100.006976707474907574918174687056707602732,372,000$
2Dylan Garand099.007263697372837980837674666645707402431,655,000$
3Jakub Malek0100.00737272717273737271706866647070700241900,000$
Scratches
1Scott Wedgewood098.0062686178678397918872319893277079N03433,175,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.2569706874718281798375627573507075
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Hynes79887779797568USA5121,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Zachary LHeureuxBruins (BOS)C/LW126814116056142791322.22%120216.84336634000031046.67%1500001.3901000120
2Ryker EvansBruins (BOS)D12661204032151971731.58%2228924.113361033101251000%000000.8300000110
3John FarinacciBruins (BOS)C/RW1245912010292521316.00%424220.241343340001331049.06%32000000.7400000101
4Cole OHaraBruins (BOS)RW122681206172711307.41%119416.23145332000000037.50%1600000.8200000001
5Samuel SjolundBruins (BOS)D121671120181784612.50%1327623.03123726000046000%000000.5100000000
6Loke JohanssonBruins (BOS)D12167-510015513397.69%623819.88044634000019000%000000.5900000000
7Giggys JaspersonBruins (BOS)LW/RW12426-26012103081913.33%219216.05202103200003006.67%1500000.6202000000
8Abram WiebeBruins (BOS)D12156-4200181492411.11%1524520.47022726000045000%000000.4900000000
9Tristan BrozBruins (BOS)C/LW1214522072714397.14%218815.69000020110600045.85%25300000.5300000000
10Dans LocmelisBruins (BOS)C/LW12134-200314233224.35%118515.49112530000000046.15%1300000.4312000000
11Samuel BlaisBruins (BOS)LW/RW12314-4602691721117.65%013711.4300000000000033.33%900000.5802000000
12Jacob MelansonBruins (BOS)RW11033-1005156390%318116.50000010000580030.00%1000000.3300000000
13Riley Fiddler-SchultzBruins (BOS)C/LW12112-240922116169.09%217614.69000531000000050.53%18800000.2301000000
14Tyson HindsBruins (BOS)D12011-41402967030%1920817.4000009000021000%000000.1000000000
15Ben SteevesBruins (BOS)LW/RW3011-200024140%0258.600110000000000%100000.7800000000
16Frederic BrunetBruins (BOS)D7011-3140842150%1110414.880000200001000%000000.1900000000
17Parker FordBruins (BOS)C/RW8000-320495260%08010.1000001000040057.65%850000000000000
18Nikita NesterenkoBruins (BOS)C/LW1000-100011000%01111.430000000000000%00000000000000
19Vsevolod KomarovBruins (BOS)D5000-11202410010%28817.6700002000016000%00000000000000
20Grant SlukynskyBruins (BOS)C4000-600038090%04511.3400000000000043.64%550000000000000
21Dominic JamesBruins (BOS)C/LW6000-2405511100%0488.0600000000000050.00%60000000000000
22Parker LindauerBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW3000000122110%0237.930000000000000%20000000000000
23Ryan WintertonBruins (BOS)C/RW6000-200184230%06911.54000000000200022.22%90000000000000
Team Total or Average210315990-3813002892492637122011.79%104345716.461223356233611233872047.34%99700000.5218000332
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan GarandBruins (BOS)61410.8743.5735300211670000.600557000
2Scott WedgewoodBruins (BOS)51310.8953.2030040161520000050000
3Mitchell GibsonBruins (BOS)20010.7866.9278009420000.667324000
Team Total or Average132730.8733.77732404636100081211000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Abram WiebeBruins (BOS)D232003-08-28CANYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Alex JefferiesBruins (BOS)LW/RW242001-11-08USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Ben SteevesBruins (BOS)LW/RW242002-05-10USANo170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Brennan OthmannBruins (BOS)LW/RW232003-01-05CANYes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Cole OHaraBruins (BOS)RW242002-06-20CANYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Dans LocmelisBruins (BOS)C/LW222004-01-21LATYes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Dominic JamesBruins (BOS)C/LW242002-07-03USANo190 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo42026-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------YesYesYes------
Dylan GarandBruins (BOS)G242002-06-07CANNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,655,000$0$0$No1,655,000$1,655,000$-------1,655,000$1,655,000$-------NoNo-------
Frederic BrunetBruins (BOS)D232003-08-21CANNo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm835,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Giggys JaspersonBruins (BOS)LW/RW202006-07-23CANNo215 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------Yes--------
Grant SlukynskyBruins (BOS)C242002-03-12USANo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jacob MelansonBruins (BOS)RW232003-04-22CANNo209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jakub MalekBruins (BOS)G242002-04-11CZENo190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
John FarinacciBruins (BOS)C/RW252001-02-14USANo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,434,000$0$0$No1,434,000$1,434,000$-------1,434,000$1,434,000$-------NoNo-------
Loke JohanssonBruins (BOS)D202005-12-14SWEYes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Luke ToporowskiBruins (BOS)LW252001-04-12USANo185 Lbs5 ft11NoYesDraftNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,144,000$0$0$No1,144,000$1,144,000$-------1,144,000$1,144,000$-------NoNo-------
Mitchell GibsonBruins (BOS)G271999-06-25USANo189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-05-30NoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm2,372,000$0$0$No2,372,000$2,372,000$-------2,372,000$2,372,000$-------NoNo-------
Nikita NesterenkoBruins (BOS)C/LW252001-09-10USANo189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-08NoNo52026-06-24FalseFalsePro & Farm1,435,000$0$0$No1,435,000$1,435,000$1,435,000$1,435,000$-----1,435,000$1,435,000$1,435,000$1,435,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Nikita PavlychevBruins (BOS)C291997-03-23RUSNo209 Lbs6 ft7NoYesFree AgentNoNo22026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$--------575,000$--------No--------
Parker FordBruins (BOS)C/RW262000-07-20USANo185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2024-06-30NoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,225,000$0$0$No1,225,000$1,225,000$-------1,225,000$1,225,000$-------NoNo-------
Parker LindauerBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW252001-05-17USANo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,055,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Riley Fiddler-SchultzBruins (BOS)C/LW242002-05-13CANYes202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-06-02NoNo12025-05-27FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Ryan WintertonBruins (BOS)C/RW232003-09-04CANYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-11FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Ryker EvansBruins (BOS)D242001-12-13CANNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,935,000$0$0$No1,935,000$1,935,000$-------1,935,000$1,935,000$-------NoNo-------
Samuel BlaisBruins (BOS)LW/RW301996-06-17CANNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-06-02NoNo32025-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,199,999$0$0$No3,199,999$3,199,999$-------3,199,999$3,199,999$-------NoNo-------
Samuel SjolundBruins (BOS)D252001-05-19SWENo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-24NoNo12026-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Scott WedgewoodBruins (BOS)G341992-08-14CANNo206 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree Agent2024-07-26NoNo32026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,175,000$0$0$No3,175,000$3,175,000$-------3,175,000$3,175,000$-------YesYes-------
Tristan BrozBruins (BOS)C/LW242002-10-10USANo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Tyson HindsBruins (BOS)D232003-03-12CANNo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Vsevolod KomarovBruins (BOS)D222004-01-11RUSNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Zachary LHeureuxBruins (BOS)C/LW232003-05-15CANNo199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3124.39194 Lbs6 ft12.061,252,097$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary LHeureuxJohn FarinacciGiggys Jasperson29113
2Dans LocmelisTristan BrozCole OHara27113
3Nikita NesterenkoRiley Fiddler-SchultzSamuel Blais23113
4Ben SteevesGrant SlukynskyRyan Winterton21212
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryker EvansSamuel Sjolund36032
2Loke JohanssonAbram Wiebe34032
3Tyson HindsFrederic Brunet22131
4Tyson HindsFrederic Brunet8131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary LHeureuxJohn FarinacciCole OHara65014
2Dans LocmelisRiley Fiddler-SchultzGiggys Jasperson35014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryker EvansLoke Johansson65014
2Abram WiebeSamuel Sjolund35014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tristan BrozZachary LHeureux58140
2John FarinacciRyan Winterton42050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryker EvansSamuel Sjolund58140
2Frederic BrunetAbram Wiebe42050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John Farinacci58050Ryker EvansTyson Hinds58050
2Grant Slukynsky42050Abram WiebeFrederic Brunet42050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1John FarinacciDans Locmelis58113
2Tristan BrozBen Steeves42113
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryker EvansLoke Johansson58122
2Tyson HindsSamuel Sjolund42122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zachary LHeureuxTristan BrozGiggys JaspersonSamuel SjolundRyker Evans
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dans LocmelisGrant SlukynskyCole OHaraAbram WiebeFrederic Brunet
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cole OHara, Samuel Blais, Grant SlukynskyDans Locmelis, Giggys JaspersonRyan Winterton
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyson Hinds, Loke Johansson, Frederic BrunetSamuel SjolundAbram Wiebe, Loke Johansson
Penalty Shots
Samuel Blais, Giggys Jasperson, Ryan Winterton, Zachary LHeureux, Riley Fiddler-Schultz
Goalie
#1 : Dylan Garand, #2 : Jakub Malek, #3 : Mitchell Gibson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bears20100001912-31000000145-11010000057-210.2509172600716726298908612661828577342.86%13653.85%016435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
2Hammers1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001230071672189890861233814344125.00%7271.43%016435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
3Penguins2020000058-31010000024-21010000034-100.0005101500716724798908612601920536233.33%9277.78%016435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
4Phantoms20100001410-61010000016-51000000134-110.250471100716724398908612712724438337.50%12558.33%016435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
5Thunderbirds2110000056-1110000004221010000014-320.500591400716724298908612471416469222.22%8187.50%116435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
6Wolf Pack20001100550100010003211000010023-130.7505101500716724598908612521318315120.00%8275.00%016435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
7Wolves1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246007167221989086123261629400.00%7185.71%016435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
Total1217011023148-17613010011623-7604001011525-1070.292315990007167227898908612361105136293431227.91%641970.31%116435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
_Since Last GM Reset1217011023148-17613010011623-7604001011525-1070.292315990007167227898908612361105136293431227.91%641970.31%116435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
_Vs Conference1217011023148-17613010011623-7604001011525-1070.292315990007167227898908612361105136293431227.91%641970.31%116435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
127L431599027836110513629300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
121711023148
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61310011623
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
60401011525
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
161101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
431227.91%641970.31%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9890861271672
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
16435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2681763059215878


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
17Bears5Bruins4LXXBox score
323Bruins5Bears7LBox score
540Wolf Pack2Bruins3WXBox score
752Bruins3Penguins4LBox score
1072Bruins3Phantoms4LXXBox score
1284Phantoms6Bruins1LBox score
15106Bruins2Wolf Pack3LXBox score
18123Thunderbirds2Bruins4WBox score
21142Wolves4Bruins2LBox score
24162Bruins1Hammers3LBox score
25176Penguins4Bruins2LBox score
27186Bruins1Thunderbirds4LBox score
30207Hammers-Bruins-
33229Wolf Pack-Bruins-
35243Bruins-Wolves-
37256Bruins-Wranglers-
40270Bruins-Firebird-
41280Wild-Bruins-
44297Barracuda-Bruins-
46317Bruins-Moose-
48334Rockets-Bruins-
52356Bruins-Crunch-
54369Bears-Bruins-
56386Bruins-Admirals-
59397Silver Knight-Bruins-
62419Bruins-Condors-
64432Firebird-Bruins-
66451Roadrunners-Bruins-
68464Bruins-Monsters-
71486Hammers-Bruins-
73496Bruins-Eagles-
75509Bruins-Wild-
78526Admirals-Bruins-
80545Bruins-Griffins-
82556Marlies-Bruins-
84570Bruins-Phantoms-
85586Monsters-Bruins-
88603Bruins-Penguins-
90621Bruins-Canucks-
91632Stars-Bruins-
94653Phantoms-Bruins-
98673Bruins-Senators-
100687Wranglers-Bruins-
102706Bruins-Reign-
104718Checkers-Bruins-
106732Bruins-Stars-
109749Bruins-Silver Knight-
110759Griffins-Bruins-
112779Wolves-Bruins-
118807Eagles-Bruins-
120821Bruins-IceHogs-
122834Bruins-Wolf Pack-
123848Thunderbirds-Bruins-
126870Bruins-Gulls-
127877Penguins-Bruins-
130903Bruins-Barracuda-
131912Reign-Bruins-
135933IceHogs-Bruins-
138950Bruins-Roadrunners-
141969Comets-Bruins-
142980Bruins-Comets-
1451001Crunch-Bruins-
1501028Condors-Bruins-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1541051Bruins-Americans-
1551062Americans-Bruins-
1581082Bruins-Rockets-
1601093Canucks-Bruins-
1631109Bruins-Checkers-
1651125Gulls-Bruins-
1661128Bruins-Wolves-
1691149Bruins-Bears-
1701158Bruins-Hammers-
1721168Moose-Bruins-
1761189Senators-Bruins-
1781195Bruins-Marlies-
1831205Bruins-Thunderbirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2615
Attendance12,0006,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 3000 - 100.00% 99,830$598,980$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
1,313,443$ 7,763,000$ 7,763,000$ 1,500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,094,527$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,194,560$ 158 50,070$ 7,911,060$




Bruins Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bruins Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Bruins Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Bruins Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bruins Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA