Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
A.J. FranciscoCanucks2026181
AJ SpellacySharks2024104
Aaron HuglenFlyers00
Aaron KiviharjuKings202423
Aatos KoivuHurricanes2024782026-05-31
Aatu JamsenBruins00
Adam AnderssonLightning202661
Adam BenakPanthers202560
Adam DybalCanucks2023143
Adam GajanAvalanche202356
Adam GoljerMammoth202662
Adam HesselvallDevils2024215
Adam IngramAvalanche202245
Adam JechoLightning2024632026-03-07
Adam JiricekSharks202424
Adam KleberSharks202464
Adam LevacSenators2026191
Adam NemecKings202651
Adam NovotnyCanadiens202613
Adam SykoraKings2022482026-01-31
Adam ValentiniMaple Leafs202644
Aidan HreschukJets202138
Aidan ParkBruins2025145
Aidan ThompsonCapitals2020206
Aiden CelebrinniHurricanes2024188
Aiden FinkAvalanche202387
Aiden FosterOilers2025163
Aiden LaneOilers2025169
Aiden O'DonnellBlues2026134
Aku KoskenvuoAvalanche2021132
Aku RatyOilers20191722025-03-08
Alan ShaikhlislamovCanadiens202673
Albert WikmanCapitals2023138
Alberts SmitsMaple Leafs202610
Albin GreweNY Islanders201946
Aleksi HeimosalmiCanadiens202169
Ales CechNY Islanders00
Alessandro Di IorioNY Rangers202658
Alex BlaisFlames2022176
Alex ChristopoulosBlues2021170
Alex CiernikOilers202361
Alex CottonPredators202062
Alex HuangKings202561
Alex KostovHurricanes20261302026-09-07
Alex MisiakBruins2025129
Alex PharandDevils2023165
Alex SotekNY Islanders2022106
Alexander BileckiBlue Jackets202670
Alexander CommandPanthers202633
Alexander GordinOilers2020107
Alexander HellnemoBruins202357
Alexander IvanovFlames2026202
Alexander KarmanovFlyers202692
Alexander KhovanovDucks201896
Alexander KisakovOilers20211022024-08-31
Alexander LabraatenNY Islanders2022215
Alexander MorozovBlues2026215
Alexander PashinPredators202063
Alexander PerevalovPanthers202255
Alexander PershakovWild2025149
Alexander SapozhnikovSabres2026136
Alexander SiryatskySharks2025142
Alexander SuzdalevPenguins202288
Alexander ZetterbergPanthers202490
Alexander ZharovskyStars202556
Alexandr DarinSenators2019136
Alexandre BlaisDucks2024103
Alexandre DoucetNY Islanders00
Alexandre TailleferSharks20261942026-09-29
Alexei MedvedevWild202565
Alexei TsyplakovPanthers2020217
Alexis BeaulacBlues2023215
Alexis BernierSharks202496
Alexis CournoyerKings2026189
Alexis GendronBlues2022187
Alexis MathieuKings2026170
Alfons FreijCanadiens202429
Allan McShaneFlyers201883
Alofa Tunoa Ta'amuOilers2026196
Alton McDermottFlames00
Andre GasseauRed Wings2021136
Andreas StrakaHurricanes2025135
Andrei BuyalskyPredators00
Andrei LoshkoAvalanche2023167
Andrew BashaNY Rangers202427
Andrew GibsonRed Wings202370
Andrew O'NeillBruins2026207
Andrew ONeill Capitals2025132
Andrew StrathmannDevils2023101
Angus BoothBlues2022135
Angus MacDonellMammoth2023189
Anson ThorntonHurricanes00
Anthony CristoforoAvalanche2024151
Anthony RomaniJets202475
Antoine DorionBruins2024164
Anton OlssonPanthers202154
Anton SilayevMaple Leafs20247
Anton WahlbergBlues202341
Antonin VerreaultNY Islanders2022128
Antti SaarelaAvalanche2019123
Anttoni UronenPredators2026182
Aram MinnetianKraken202375
Arno TiefenseeKings00
Arseni AnisimovRed Wings2026178
Arseni KoromyslovPenguins2022147
Arseny GritsyukPenguins20191662026-08-24
Arseny RadkovKings2025135
Artem GuryevMaple Leafs00
Artem ShlaineKraken2020167
Artemi KniazevFlyers201957
Arttu KarkiCanadiens202386
Artur AkhtyamovJets2022167
Artyom DudaPanthers2022542025-06-14
Artyom GoncharLightning202566
Artyom GrushnikovBlues00
Artyom VilchinskyWild2025200
Arvid DrottNY Rangers202584
Asher BarnettRed Wings202578
Atte JokiBlue Jackets2025158
Austen SwanklerNY Rangers00
Austin BakerOilers2024174
Austin BurnevikDucks2023172
Austin MolineSenators00
Austin RoestFlames2022179
Austin WongDucks2019211
Axel ElofssonPanthers2026144
Axel HurtigKings2025213
Axel LandenDevils2023208
Axel Sandin-PelikaStars202317
Aydar SunievSharks202376
Ayrton MartinoKings202149
Barrett HallSenators00
Basile SansonnensKings2025198
Beau AkeyStars00
Beau JelsmaCapitals2022151
Beckett HamiltonKraken2026106
Beckett HendriksonSharks2023119
Beckham EdwardsFlames202648
Ben DanfordBruins2024742024-06-30
Ben KingDucks2020120
Ben MacDonaldBlues202296
Ben RogerAvalanche2021145
Benjamin Cossette-AyotteDevils2026129
Benjamin GaudreauNY Islanders202141
Benjamin KevanKings2025832026-03-07
Benjamin MacBeathStars202645
Benjamin RautiainenBruins202589
Benjamin WilmottRed Wings202682
Bennett MacArthurDucks2021179
Berkly CattonFlyers202452025-02-02
Bill ZonnonMammoth202529
Blake FiddlerBlack Hawks2025242025-06-21
Blake MontgomeryCapitals2024147
Blake MurrayFlames2019190
Blake SmithDucks2023133
Blake VanekSenators2025214
Blake ZielinskiCanadiens2026105
Bode StewartSabres2024202
Bogdan KonyushkovKraken00
Bogdan PestretsovDucks2025218
Borya ValisDucks2023132
Brad GardinerMammoth2023145
Braden BirnieOilers00
Braden DoylePenguins2019178
Braden HacheBlack Hawks00
Brady BurnsFlames2020180
Brady ClevelandMammoth202394
Brady KnowlingCanucks202672
Brady MartinHurricanes20257
Brady PeddleNY Rangers2025144
Brady StonehouseWild2023194
Braeden CootesMammoth202525
Braidy WassilynBlack Hawks2026116
Brandan GarmanPenguins00
Brandon CoeBlues2020542025-03-08
Brandon GorzynskiLightning2025114
Brandon LisowskyDucks202293
Brandon SvobodaDucks2023140
Brayden KlimpkeBruins2026171
Brayden PetersHurricanes2020102
Brayden TraceyPanthers201943
Brayden YagerBlack Hawks2023212025-06-07
Brek LiskeHurricanes202669
Brennan AliAvalanche2022159
Brent Johnson Kraken202178
Brent SolomonSharks2026133
Brett BrochuFlames2021211
Brett HarrisonSenators202157
Brett HylandDucks00
Brian ZanettiSabres2022210
Brodie ZiemerRed Wings202467
Brody PepoyOilers2026201
Brooks RogowskiDevils202634
Bruno IdzanBlue Jackets2025115
Bruno OsmanisMammoth2025215
Bryce MontgomeryCapitals2021168
Bryce PickfordCanadiens2025113
Burke HoodCanadiens00
Caden BrownBruins2021162
Caden PriceKraken202348
Caeden BankierRed Wings00
Caeden HerringtonCapitals2025179
Caelan JoudreyHurricanes2026101
Caleb DesnoyersKraken20256
Caleb MalhotraWild20264
Calle ClangBruins2020772024-08-31
Calle OdelliusJets202233
Callum CroskeryLightning2026122
Callum HuguesDevils2024109
Calum RitchieSharks202328
Cam AllenCanadiens202377
Cam SquiresSharks2023121
Cameron BergBruins2021171
Cameron ButlerFlames002024-07-23
Cameron ChartrandNY Islanders2026200
Cameron HillisLightning201872
Cameron MacDonaldRed Wings2022207
Cameron ONeill Jets2022121
Cameron ReidCanadiens202526
Cameron SchmidtPanthers202544
Cameron WhiteheadDevils2023100
Cameron WhynotKings2021672024-07-16
Carey TerranceCanadiens202373
Carl BerglundNY Islanders00
Carlos Handel Kings2025101
Carsen MusserKraken2023144
Carson BantleSabres2020113
Carson BjarnasonLightning2023492025-10-06
Carson CarelsKraken20267
Carson LambosAvalanche202119
Carson RehkopfBruins202358
Carson WestchBruins202469
Carter AmicoJets202538
Carter BearJets20259
Carter BergerKings00
Carter CaseyRed Wings2026210
Carter GeorgeSenators202476
Carter GylanderNY Islanders20191922026-01-18
Carter KlippensteinDucks2025186
Carter MazurAvalanche202189
Carter SavoieCapitals202061
Carter SerhyenkoSenators2021153
Carter SotheranBruins20231662026-08-25
Carter StevensMaple Leafs2026108
Casey MutrynCanadiens202641
Casper Juustovara KarlssonFlyers2026107
Casper NassenSharks00
Cayden CaseyOilers2023128
Cayden LindstromBlack Hawks20244
Cedrick GuindonBlues2022107
Chandler RomeoBlue Jackets00
Charles BeaudoinBlues202082
Charles CotePredators2023198
Charles SavoieNY Islanders2021197
Charlie ElickRed Wings202435
Charlie ForslundCapitals2025210
Charlie MorrisonBruins202674
Charlie PaquetteSharks00
Charlie RobinsonHurricanes2023210
Charlton ThretheweyCanadiens202550
Chase CheslockSenators202389
Chase ClarkLightning2021110
Chase HarringtonSenators202663
Chase PietilaOilers2024205
Chase ReidDevils20263
Chase WheatcroftLightning00
Chase WoutersKraken00
Chase WutzkeAvalanche2024189
Chris OrtizGolden Knights00
Christian HumphreysLightning202487
Christian KirschSharks00
Christoffer SedoffDucks2020128
Christopher BrownCapitals00
Christopher PelosiSharks2024143
Christopher RomaineStars2022162
Clarke CaswellBruins2024712026-08-19
Colby AmbrosioFlames2020135
Colby BarlowJets202392024-11-02
Cole BeaudoinKings2024252024-11-02
Cole BrownBruins2023153
Cole BurbidgeBruins2023211
Cole ChandlerKings2026167
Cole DavisCapitals2024179
Cole HuckinsStars202190
Cole JordanFlyers202180
Cole McKinneyCanucks202517
Cole ReschnySenators202522
Cole SpicerRed Wings2022111
Cole TuminaroSabres2026168
Cole ZurawskiDevils202665
Colin FitzgeraldBlack Hawks202684
Colin RalphFlyers202458
Colton RobertsCanadiens202473
Conner RouletteJets202148
Connor ClattenburgSharks20252212026-10-13
Connor HvidstonBlue Jackets2023176
Connor KelleyJets00
Connor KurthCanadiens20212222024-12-14
Connor LevisKings2023135
Connor LockhartAvalanche2021111
Connor McclennonFlames2020146
Conor MacEachernLightning00
Conrad FondrkBruins202541
Cooper BlackBlues00
Cooper ConwayMaple Leafs2023114
Cooper MooreHurricanes20191532026-03-03
Cooper SimpsonBlue Jackets202599
Cooper WilliamsStars202677
Coulson PitreLightning202380
Cross HanasDucks2020126
Cruz LuciusCanucks202291
Cullen PotterMaple Leafs202527
Cy LeClercAvalanche00
Daimon GardnerAvalanche2022157
Dakoda Rheaume-MullenMaple Leafs2025119
Dalyn WakelyBlue Jackets2024170
Damian ClaraCanucks202365
Damien GirouxMammoth00
Danay ShaikovOilers2026203
Daniel LjungmanBruins2020173
Daniel NieminenAvalanche2024169
Daniel TorgerssonAvalanche00
Daniil BouroshJets2023158
Daniil ChaykaNY Islanders2021172025-02-21
Daniil KarpovichAvalanche2023125
Daniil LazutinNY Islanders2021214
Daniil ProkhorovPanthers202540
Daniil PylenkovKings00
Daniil SkvortsovSharks2025155
Daniil SobolevKings20212072024-08-31
Daniil UstinkovBlack Hawks202482
Danila GaleniukOilers201879
Danila ZhuravlyovDucks2019167
Danill OrlovPanthers202294
Danill ZhilkinPanthers202261
Danny NelsonCanadiens202340
Darels UljanskisPenguins2024211
David BedkowskiBruins2025117
David EdstromWild2023592025-02-17
David GoyettePanthers202243
David GucciardiOilers2021105
David KleeSharks00
David LewandowskiOilers202555
David MoravekPenguins2022102
David ReinbacherPanthers202315
David RoszivalLightning2025126
David SedlacekPredators2026175
David TendeckJets2018145
David VermirovskyPredators202691
Dawson CowanOilers2024141
Dawson GerwingHurricanes2025199
Daxon RudolphCanadiens20269
Dayne BeukerMaple Leafs2026140
Deagen McMillanBruins2023169
Dean LetourneauHurricanes202428
Declan McDonnellDevils00
Denis GrabdrakhmanovCapitals2025181
Denver BarkeyBlack Hawks2023104
Devin KaplanKings2022622024-10-20
Dillon HamaliukBlue Jackets00
Dmitri BorichevCanadiens202655
Dmitri IvchenkoPredators2026123
Dmitri KatelevskyJets2021155
Dmitri KostenkoBlues2021133
Dmitri KuzminJets20211232025-02-23
Dmitri RashevskyCanadiens00
Dmitry BuchelnikovPenguins20231262026-08-24
Dmitry GamzinKings2025193
Dmitry IsayevOilers2025151
Dmitry SemykinSenators2018109
Dmitry SimashevWild202330
Dmitry ZlodeyevNY Islanders2020178
Doman SzongothHurricanes2026165
Domenic DiVinentiisCanadiens002025-09-07
Dominic BasseKings2019187
Dominik BadinkaBlues202445
Douglas NilssonLightning2026121
Drew AllisonJets2025191
Drew CommessoKraken202046
Drew FortescueMammoth2023168
Drew KuzmaBruins00
Drew SchockRed Wings202546
Dru KrebsFlames2021201
Dylan DeanBlues2026199
Dylan DumontOilers2026222
Dylan MacKinnonBlues2023137
Dylan PetersonWild202085
Dyllan GillPredators20232132024-09-14
Eamon PowellStars2020116
Easton CowanCanadiens202378
Eddie GenborgMammoth202558
Eddy DoyleMaple Leafs2026149
Edgar VaragyanSenators2021190
Edison EngleBlack Hawks2025170
Eduard SaleKings2023192026-02-02
Eemil VinniLightning2024127
Eemil ViroLightning202075
Eerik WalleniusNY Rangers2024187
Eetu LiukasBlues20211392025-06-07
Egor BarabanovPenguins202680
Egor SerdyukNY Islanders2019175
Egor SurinCanadiens202433
Egor ZavraginCanadiens20232012025-02-05
Eli BarnettGolden Knights002024-12-09
Elijah NeuenschwanderDucks2025105
Elliott GroenewoldSharks20241012026-06-03
Elton HermanssonMaple Leafs202615
Emil GuiteKings202573
Emil HemmingPredators202414
Emil JarventiCapitals202342
Emil KuuslaDevils2023197
Emil PieniniemiDevils2023112
Emmanuel VermetteBlues2023184
Emmett CroteauKings20231512025-03-08
Eric AlarieBlue Jackets202183
Eric EmeryPanthers202449
Eric FrossardWild2026125
Eric HjorthBlue Jackets2019125
Eric JamiesonBruins2024145
Eric NilsonAvalanche202549
Erik BargholtzOilers00
Eriks MateikoBruins202485
Ethan BelchetzFlyers202611
Ethan CzataCanadiens2025822025-06-09
Ethan EdwardsDucks2020152
Ethan FrischCapitals00
Ethan GauthierAvalanche2023182024-07-18
Ethan HaiderMammoth2019139
Ethan HaySenators2023212
Ethan MackenzieRed Wings202650
Ethan MiedemaSharks2023117
Ethan PhilipsBlues2019119
Ethan ProcyszynNY Rangers2024123
Ethan StrakyRed Wings2021161
Ethan WyttenbachSharks2025207
Etienne MorinDevils202337
Evan GardnerWild2024176
Evan JardineAvalanche2026169
Evan NauseBruins00
Evan OrrSabres00
Evan PassmoreBlack Hawks2025138
Everett BaldwinOilers2025187
Fabian WagnerFlames202298
Fabio lacoboBlues202083
Felix FarhammarSharks2025212
Felix LacerteJets2024139
Felix NilssomPanthers2023972025-12-01
Filip EkbergLightning2025812026-03-05
Filip HallanderFlyers002025-02-21
Filip NordbergSharks2023113
Filip NovakKings2026112
Filip RuzickaBlue Jackets2026111
Filip SitarDevils00
Filip SveningssonBlues00
Fisher ScottPredators00
Florian EliasBruins2021130
Florian XhekajBlues20231232024-07-23
Francesco ArcuriRed Wings20211922025-03-07
Francesco DellElceNY Rangers2023196
Francesco LapennaLightning00
Frank DjurasevicSharks00
Frankie MarrelliSharks2024209
Frans HaaraWild2024163
Frantisek DejDucks2023204
Frantisek PoletinBlack Hawks2026212
Frederik NissenCanucks2019158
Fyodor AvramovWild2024165
Gabe SmithLightning2024120
Gabriel CarrierePenguins00
Gabriel DAigleBlue Jackets2025133
Gabriel EliassonOilers2024126
Gabriel FrascaSenators2024108
Gabriel PerreaultKraken202316
Gabriel SzturcSharks2021204
Gage AlexanderPredators2021109
Gavin BestSabres00
Gavin BrindleyPredators202336
Gavin HainsNY Islanders2018188
Gavin HayesAvalanche202283
Gavin McKennaBlues20261
Gavyn ThoresonCapitals2023106
George FegarasDucks2023159
Giorgos PantelasCanucks202653
Gleb PugachyovKings202657
Gleb TsyplakovHurricanes2026197
Glen TrikozovKings2022312025-12-01
Gracyn SawchynPredators202324
Graham SwardCapitals2021216
Gregor BiberSharks2025147
Gregory WeberCapitals2022222
Guillaume RichardJets20211492025-02-23
Gustav BerglundDucks2019204
Gustav HillstromPanthers202592
Gustav KarlssonSabres2022149
Haakon HaneltSenators2021185
Hagen BurrowsDevils202489
Hampton SlukynskyRed Wings2023175
Hank KempfBlue Jackets00
Haoxi WangAvalanche202551
Harrison BoettingerPanthers2026131
Harrison BrunickeNY Rangers202459
Harrison MeneghinCanadiens00
Harry NansiStars2025216
Hayden PaupanekisHurricanes2025103
Heikki RuohonenBlues202484
Henri NikkanenWild2019111
Henry BrzustewiczKings202531
Henry MewsPanthers202442
Henry NelsonSenators2021217
Herman TraffOilers202492
Hiroki GojsicPanthers2024122
Hoyt StanleyCanadiens20242102024-09-17
Hudson MalinoskiSenators2023180
Hugo AlnefeltAvalanche00
Hugo HavelidPredators00
Hugo LejonSharks2024218
Hugo OllasNY Rangers2022154
Hugo PetterssonDevils00
Hugo StyfFlames2020204
Hunter HaightLightning202257
Hunter LaingMammoth2024159
Hunter McKownOilers00
Hunter St.MartinStars2025152
Hunter StrandNY Islanders2021134
Ilya FedotovAvalanche2021148
Ilya MorozovAvalanche202619
Ilya NabokovKings202481
Ilya NazarovFlames2021187
Ilya NikolaevPenguins2019117
Ilya PautovCapitals2025219
Ilya UsovLightning00
Ilyas MagomedsultanovPenguins20261522026-09-08
Ilys UsauSenators2020175
Isaac BelliveauSharks2021144
Isaac EnrightBlue Jackets2021181
Isac BornPenguins2023178
Isak WaltherDucks2019206
Israel MianscumBlue Jackets00
Ivan AnoshkoPenguins2023206
Ivan MorozovSenators201867
Ivan RyabkinKraken202528
Ivan Tkach-TkachenkoKings2026224
Ivan VorobyovPenguins2021196
Ivan YuninNY Rangers2025222
Ivar StenbergBlue Jackets20262
JP HurlbertPenguins202616
Jace WeirNY Rangers2022186
Jack BeckSharks2022192
Jack BerglundSharks202499
Jack BodinBlues2024207
Jack DevineLightning2022113
Jack HarveyOilers00
Jack HextallWild202635
Jack IvankovicCapitals202536
Jack MatierDucks2021180
Jack MurtaghKings202534
Jack NesbittOilers202523
Jack OBrienBlues2021103
Jack PeartCanadiens202152
Jack PhelanSharks2024171
Jack PridhamMaple Leafs202480
Jack SparkesBlue Jackets2022112
Jackson CrowderNY Islanders2026216
Jackson DorringtonCapitals2022126
Jackson EdwardLightning00
Jackson HallumSharks2022132
Jackson KunzNY Islanders2020168
Jackson KyrkostasStars2022194
Jackson SmithRed Wings202511
Jacob BattagliaMammoth202461
Jacob GuevinAvalanche2022205
Jacob HolmesSenators00
Jacob Ihs-WozniakLightning202535
Jacob JulienKings20241922024-09-29
Jacob KvasnickaWild202699
Jacob LeguerrierSenators2019142
Jacob MathieuKings00
Jacob NewcombeNY Rangers2022219
Jacob PerreaultOilers002026-06-07
Jacob RombachBlue Jackets202574
Jaden LipinskiNY Islanders20231222025-03-08
Jake BotlmannSenators2020201
Jake ChiassonFlames2021206
Jake FisherMammoth2023205
Jake FurlongCanadiens2022123
Jake GustafsonCanucks202685
Jake KarabelaKings2022812025-03-05
Jake OBrien Black Hawks202510
Jake SloanFlames2022164
Jakov NovakDucks2018180
Jakub DemekOilers20221462025-03-05
Jakub DvorakWild202363
Jakub FibigrAvalanche2024137
Jakub FlorisWild2026118
Jakub FroloDucks2026164
Jakub KopeckyNY Islanders2022213
Jakub KosNY Islanders20232002025-02-21
Jakub MilotaSharks2025121
Jakub StanclSabres202335
Jakub VanecekFlames202664
Jakub VondrasCapitals00
Jalen LuypenKings002024-07-29
James FisherBlues2022155
James HardieSabres2020144
James ReederOilers2024180
Jamiro ReberMammoth2025157
Jan BrabenecSenators2026223
Jan ChovanMammoth202572
Jan GolicicDevils2024194
Jan LarysRed Wings2026114
Jan SkorpikFlames2019169
Jan-Luca MunzenbergerBlues2021178
Jared WoolleySharks2024118
Jarod CrespoBruins00
Jaromir PytlickJets202067
Jaroslav ChmelarBlues20211282025-01-19
Jason PolinNY Islanders00
Jasper KuhtaOilers2025185
Javon MooreStars2024111
Jaxon CoverPanthers202643
Jayden GrubbeBruins2021143
Jayden KurtzLightning2026157
Jayden PerronJets202345
Jaydon DureauJets00
Jayson ShaugabayLightning2023147
Jean-Christoph LemieuxPredators2026208
Jere LassilaDucks202297
Jeremy LangloisKings202292
Jeremy LorangerNY Islanders2026188
Jeremy WilmerSenators2021159
Jesse KiiskinenBlues2023112025-02-03
Jesse NurmiAvalanche2023109
Jesse PulkkinenJets2024322025-02-23
Jett LuchankoAvalanche202441
Jiko LaitinenDucks2026185
Jimmy DodigOilers2024181
Jimmy LombardiNY Rangers202580
Jiri FelcmanSharks2024138
Jiri KlimaBruins2024217
Jiri SuomiSenators2021142
Joaquim LemayStars2022198
Joe ConnorLightning2024191
Joe FlemingJets00
Joe IginlaAvalanche2026211
Joe WahlundBruins2025205
Joel MaattaCapitals2020210
Joel NystromBlues2021135
Joey MuldowneyBlues2022199
Joey WillisCanadiens2023131
John MustardCanadiens202440
John ParsonsPredators2026219
John WhippleAvalanche2024200
Jon-Randall AvonKings002026-01-29
Jonah SivertsonKraken2026103
Jonas KempsBlack Hawks2026143
Jonas Lagerberg HoenNY Rangers202690
Jonas WooKings2025148
Jonathan MorelloNY Rangers2024155
Jonathan MyrenbergStars2021198
Joni JurmoJets202089
Joona SaarelainenSharks20240
Joona VaisanenOilers2024166
Jordan CharronSharks2026138
Jordan DuguayRed Wings2026146
Jordan DumaisJets202265
Jordan FrascaNY Islanders00
Jordan GustafsonJets202278
Jordan TourignyMaple Leafs202391
Jorian DonovanAvalanche2022136
Joseph ArntsenLightning00
Joseph EricksonOilers2026183
Joseph VrbeticBlues2021141
Josh DaviesCanadiens2022109
Josh FilmonLightning202266
Josh LopinaFlames20211762024-08-11
Josh PillarDucks2020196
Josh ZarySabres00
Joshua RavensbergenFlyers202520
Juha JatkolaDevils2023107
Juho MarkannenNY Islanders2022195
Juho PiiparinenBlack Hawks202623
Julian LutzAvalanche202290
Julius MiettinenStars202454
Julius SumpfBruins2025161
Juraj PekarcikPanthers202383
Justin CarbonneauBlue Jackets202513
Justin DucharmeNY Islanders002025-02-21
Justin ErtelLightning2022138
Justin GillPredators202395
Justin JanickeSharks2021151
Justin KipkieSharks2025124
Justin LaroseKings00
Justin PoirierBruins202453
Kade StengrimPredators2026177
Kaden HammelPredators202388
Kaden PitreDucks2025154
Kaden ShahanDevils2024222
Kaidan MberekoGolden Knights00
Kalan LindMammoth2023722025-05-30
Kale DachKraken2025220
Kaleb LawrenceFlames20231882024-08-11
Kalle CarlssonNY Rangers2023218
Kalle KangasJets2025160
Kalle VaisanenSenators2021137
Kambryn HendricksonWild2024208
Kamil BednarikJets202443
Karel PlasekNY Islanders2019183
Karl AnnbornCanadiens2025209
Karl SternerBlues20241532024-08-01
Karri AhoHurricanes2021210
Kashawn AitchesonPanthers202515
Kasper HalttunenCapitals202310
Kasper KulonummiCanadiens202268
Kasper LundellDevils2022120
Kasper PikkarainenCapitals20241162026-10-09
Kasper PuutioSenators2020139
Kayden LemireKings202695
Keaton VerhoeffLightning20265
Keean WashkurakStars2019171
Kevin HeOilers20241442024-12-09
Kevin RiedlerSharks2023156
Kienan DraperDevils00
Kieren DorvinDucks2025141
Kieron WaltonBlue Jackets2024190
Kim NousiainenOilers2019150
Kim SaarinenSharks2024133
Kiril SteklovNY Islanders2020183
Kirill DolzhenkovKings2022772025-06-07
Kirill GerasimyukBlues202179
Kirill TankovFlames2022201
Kirrill ZarubinPanthers2024112
Koehn ZiemmerBlues202322
Konsta HeleniusAvalanche20249
Konstantin VolochkoPenguins2023214
Kristers SteinbergsWild2023207
Kristian EppersonNY Rangers202548
Kurban LimatovSenators202554
Kyle AucoinWild00
Kyle HegerLightning202689
Kyle KukkonenPredators2021121
Kyle MastersLightning2021107
L.J. MooneyRed Wings2025110
Landon AmrheinNY Rangers2026154
Landon HafeleOilers2026139
Landon KosiorSabres2020177
Landon LansardOilers2026145
Landon MillerMammoth2024186
Landon NyczWild2026187
Landon SimNY Islanders20232232025-09-06
Larry KeenanMammoth2023190
Lars SteinerJets202646
Lasse BoeliusMammoth202593
Lavr GashilovWild202698
Layne GallacherStars2026141
Leevi AaltonenPredators201963
Lenni HameenahoPanthers202390
Leo Sahlin WalleniusMaple Leafs202438
Leon MuggliSharks202451
Lev KatzinHurricanes002025-06-29
Liam ArnsbyJets00
Liam Dower-NilssonCapitals2021100
Liam GreentreeCapitals202419
Liam KilfoilKings2025174
Liam KirkMammoth2018192
Liam LefebvreLightning202668
Liam PetterssonSharks20251942025-06-29
Liam RuckPenguins202622
Linards FeldbergsBruins202596
Lincoln KuehneBlack Hawks2026150
Linus ErikssonDucks202439
Linus FunckWild2025168
Linus HemstromPenguins2022220
Linus Lindstrand KronholmOilers002026-06-07
Lirim AmidovskiWild2026128
Logan HenslerMaple Leafs202518
Logan SawyerKings20241722026-03-05
Logan StuartAvalanche2026147
Logan WormaldMammoth2023136
Lorenzo CanonicaDucks2021116
Louis-Antoine DenaultLightning202585
Louis-Felix BourqueBlue Jackets2026162
Louka CloutierJets2025134
Love HarenstamOilers2025127
Luca AuerNY Islanders2022211
Luca HaufDucks2022150
Luca RomanoCanadiens202562
Lucas AmbrosioPanthers2026156
Lucas BeckmanHurricanes202539
Lucas BuzziolPenguins2022204
Lucas CionaWild002024-08-12
Lucas EllinasOilers2024173
Lucas ForsellDucks2021188
Lucas KarmirisCanucks002025-06-29
Lucas MercuriSenators2020207
Lucas PetterssonCanadiens2024442026-03-05
Lucas RambergFlames2020170
Lucas Van VlietOilers2024149
Lucian BernatSharks2026117
Ludvig AnderssonBlues2026166
Ludvig LaftonNY Rangers2025217
Ludwig PerssonAvalanche2022110
Luka ArkkoBruins2026104
Luka BurzanFlames2018148
Luka RadivojevicMaple Leafs202559
Lukas DragicevicBlack Hawks202334
Lukas FischerHurricanes202460
Lukas MatechaCanucks2023108
Lukas MatechaNY Rangers2024203
Lukas ParikPanthers201989
Lukas SawchynBruins202579
Lukas SvejkovskyBruins20210
Luke AshtonDucks2024167
Luke CoughlinJets2023118
Luke LoheitNY Rangers2018211
Luke McNamaraCapitals2023202
Luke MisaAvalanche202446
Luke MistelbacherRed Wings2024132
Luke MittelstadtCapitals2021150
Luke OsburnBlues202479
Luke PuchnerWild2026195
Luke ReidWild2020123
Luke SchairerSharks202656
Luke TuchRed Wings202039
Luke VlooswykLightning2025131
Luke WoodworthStars2022189
Lynden LakovicBlack Hawks202519
Mac SwansonDucks2025195
Maceo PhillipsKings2025942025-11-30
Mack OliphantPredators00
Maddox DagenaisSharks202632
Maddox FlemingSabres2022191
Maddox LabreOilers2025165
Mads Kongsbak KlyvøMammoth2025224
Mael LavigneSharks2025204
Maksim BerezhinOilers202095
Maksim SokolovskiiBlue Jackets202640
Malcolm SpenceNY Rangers202516
Malcom GastrinPanthers202694
Malte GustafssonBlue Jackets202624
Malte VassDevils202595
Manix LandryNY Islanders2021108
Mans GoosBlack Hawks2025107
Mans GudmundssonPredators202659
Mans JosbtantCapitals2026209
Marc-Andre GaudetCapitals2022158
Marc-Antoine PépinDucks2020181
Marcel MarcelPenguins002024-08-12
Marcus GildofBlue Jackets2024100
Marcus NordmarkPanthers202628
Marek HejdukBlues2022168
Marek VanackerBlues202447
Marel SklenickaMammoth2026176
Marian MoskoDucks2022152
Markus RuckPenguins202629
Markus WesfaltHurricanes2019147
Martin HaronikOilers2024184
Martin MisiakDucks202379
Martin RysavyFlames2021174
Martin SchreiberRed Wings2021195
Mason BeaupitMammoth00
Mason LangenbrunnerCapitals2020208
Mason MillmanOilers2019129
Mason MoeHurricanes2025125
Mason WestMammoth202545
Mason ZebeskiDevils2024162
Massimo RizzoCanadiens00
Mateo NobertKings202547
Mathieu CatafordSharks202360
Mathis LangevinWild2025211
Mathis PrestonAvalanche202620
Matias HavelidPanthers202249
Matias VanhanenPredators2026113
Matous KurcharcikCapitals2025164
Mats LindgrenJets202241
Matt LaheyRed Wings2024216
Matteo CostantiniDucks2020169
Matteo FabriziBlue Jackets2023149
Matteo MannSabres2024221
Matthew GardHurricanes202571
Matthew ManiaBlack Hawks2023134
Matthew MayichBlack Hawks00
Matthew MinchakSharks2026173
Matthew MordenAvalanche2022180
Matthew PerkinsStars2024150
Matthew SotoNY Rangers2023193
Matthew StienburgSenators201991
Mattis RousseauJets2024152
Matvei PetrovCapitals202196
Matvei ShuravinCanadiens202483
Matvey GuskovJets2019165
Matyas MelovskyJets2024107
Matyas SapovalivCanadiens202253
Max CurranWild2024136
Max HeiseCanucks2026213
Max IsakssonSenators2026159
Max LaatikainenOilers2026220
Max McCueDucks2022182
Max PlanteKraken202456
Max PsenickaSharks202569
Max SmolinskiPredators00
Max WannerAvalanche2022217
Max WestergardMammoth2025202
Maxim AgafonovCanadiens2025153
Maxim ArefyevGolden Knights2022170
Maxim BarbashevRed Wings202279
Maxim BykovBlues2020125
Maxim CajkovicPanthers2019101
Maxim DenezhkinNY Islanders2019201
Maxim DirracaloBruins2025203
Maxim GroshevPanthers2020129
Maxim MasseBlues202448
Maxim MuranovPenguins2022188
Maxim NevolinPanthers2020216
Maxim SchaferOilers2025206
Maximilian KilpinenSharks2023157
Melker ThelinSharks00
Melvin NovotnyBruins2025171
Melvin StrahlMaple Leafs2024134
Melwin LarssonFlyers2026214
Michael BuchingerNY Rangers202258
Michael BurchildKings202678
Michael CallowStars00
Michael EmersonAvalanche00
Michael HageStars202422
Michael HrabalKings202350
Michael La StarzaAvalanche2022153
Michael MastrodomenicoBruins00
Michael MisaDevils20252
Michal OrsulakOilers2025196
Michal PradelLightning202590
Michal SvrcekMammoth2025189
Micheal FisherPredators202250
Miguel MarquesJets2024502025-12-01
Mikael HuchetteBlues00
Mike BrowmOilers00
Mikhail AbramovAvalanche201962
Mikhail FyodorovSharks2026160
Mikhail GulyayevPanthers202332
Mikhail IlyinKings00
Mikkel EriksenBlue Jackets202598
Miko MatikkaMammoth202287
Milhail YegorovPanthers2024124
Milo RoelensDucks2021212
Milton GastrinPanthers202537
Miroslav HolinkaMammoth2024148
Miroslav Satan JrBlue Jackets2024121
Miska KukkonenFlames2018215
Mitchell BeckerRed Wings00
Mitchell HoelsherHurricanes2019137
Mitja JokinenMaple Leafs2024102
Morgan WintersAvalanche00
Musty QuentinPredators202320
Myles BrosnanStars2026205
Måns ForsfjällDucks2022118
Nate MisskeyBruins2024158
Nathan AmidovskiDucks2026217
Nathan AspinallCapitals2024140
Nathan BehmPanthers202552
Nathan GaucherBlues202227
Nathan MayesFlames2024206
Nathan QuinnBruins202568
Nathan VilleneuveStars202486
Navrin MutterPredators00
Nicholas KempfDevils2024130
Nick CaponeStars2020199
Nick LardisBlues202346
Nick MalikPanthers2020193
Nick YoungPredators00
Nico MyatovicStars202367
Nicolas GuayCapitals00
Nicolas MoldenhauerDevils202282
Nicolas SavoieBruins2020159
Nicolas SykoraOilers2025180
Nikita ArtamonovBlack Hawks202430
Nikita IshimnikovPenguins2023220
Nikita KlepovCapitals202617
Nikita PrischepovBruins00
Nikita QuappPenguins00
Nikita ScherbakovKings202638
Nikita SusuyevJets2023183
Nikita TyurinSharks2026158
Niklas Aaram OlsenNY Rangers202626
Niko TournasJets2026151
Niks FenenkoSenators2022165
Nilopekka MuhonenMammoth2024129
Nils BartholdssonCanadiens202675
Nils JuntorpSabres2023195
Noa ValiPenguins2023160
Noah Dower NilssonBlack Hawks202355
Noah KosickLightning2026132
Noah LabaCanadiens20232212026-09-12
Noah LabergeBlue Jackets2025123
Noah LapointeBruins2024213
Noah PowellFlyers2025188
Noah SteenMammoth2024154
Noel FransenAvalanche202497
Noel NordhMammoth20231112024-07-12
Noel PakarinenSharks2026115
Nolan BurkeBlue Jackets00
Nolan CollinsBruins00
Norwin PanochaKings2024161
Oiva KeskinenNY Rangers2023222
Ola PalmeDevils2026193
Oliver BonkCanadiens2023232025-03-05
Oliver JohanssonKings2022130
Oliver JosephsonBlues202477
Oliver MobergBruins2021154
Oliver MoorePredators202313
Oliver MurnieksJets202686
Oliver SuniMammoth202098
Oliver SuvantoMaple Leafs202612
Oliver TarnstromPanthers2020213
Olivier AdamOilers202176
Olivier GroulxBlue Jackets2025173
Ondrej KosKings20241152026-01-30
Ondrej MolnarAvalanche2023164
Ondrej PavelLightning002025-03-08
Oscar HemmingJets202614
Oscar HolmertzCanadiens202666
Oscar PlandowskiDevils2021124
Oskar JellvikNY Islanders20221712025-03-08
Oskar MagnussonNY Rangers2020118
Oskar OlaussonBlues2021472025-02-25
Oskar PettersonSenators2022104
Oskar VuolletSharks2024125
Ossi TukioOilers2026192
Otto SalinDucks202286
Otto StenbergRed Wings202338
Owen AllardBruins20241982026-08-19
Owen ConradJets2025102
Owen GriffinCanadiens2025106
Owen LindmarkHurricanes2019151
Owen MartinSenators2025118
Owen McLaughlinBruins20222022024-08-12
Owen MehlenbacherDevils00
Owen MurrayBruins2021163
Owen PedersonFlames2020100
Owen ProtzDucks2024135
Panno FimisSabres2022125
Parker AlcosNY Rangers2025208
Parker BellAvalanche2022141
Parker TrottierDucks2026153
Patrick GearyMaple Leafs00
Patrick MoynihanBlues2019180
Patrick SiikanenHurricanes2019208
Patrick ThomasPanthers00
Patrik HamrlaNY Islanders20211912024-12-25
Patrik JuholaDucks2022216
Patrik KerkolaStars2025184
Patrik PuistolaNY Rangers201935
Patriks PluminsAvalanche2026184
Paul FischerAvalanche2023174
Paul LudwinskiFlames2022114
Pavel KurkaBlues2026198
Pavel MoysevichCanadiens2024146
Pavol StetkaStars2022221
Peter ReynoldsMammoth202184
Petr SikoraMammoth2024156
Petter VesterheimAvalanche2023146
Petteri RimpinenBruins2025201
Peyton KettlesStars202588
Phil VeilleuxJets202577
Philip GranathStars2021166
Philip SvedebackFlames2022200
Philippe Blais-SavoieOilers2025192
Pier-Olivier RoyRed Wings2022175
Pierce MbuyiBlack Hawks202652
Pontus JohanssonFlyers2020172
Prokhor PoltapovPenguins202145
Pyotr AndreyanovMaple Leafs202557
Quentin MillerBruins202353
Quinn BeauchesneBlack Hawks2025111
Quinn FinleyMaple Leafs202274
Quinn KennedyBlues2024175
Quinton BurnsCanadiens202399
Radim MrtkaKraken202512
Raivis AnsonsDucks2020165
Rami MaattaNY Islanders2022223
Raoul BoilardJets202462
Rasmus KorhonenOilers00
Rasmus KumpulainenSharks2023110
Rasmus RudslattAvalanche2022196
Redmond SavageMammoth202195
Reece NewkirkFlyers2019163
Reece VitelliLightning00
Reese HamiltonOilers2025172
Reese LaubachPenguins20221812024-08-12
Reid DyckFlyers20221722024-09-14
Reilly FunkOilers00
Remi GelinasSenators2025150
Rhett PitlickNY Islanders2019105
Rian ChudzinskiNY Rangers2026102
Riley DuranAvalanche2020143
Riley HeidtPanthers202331
Riley KidneyPanthers2021115
Riley McKayCapitals00
Riley MercerBlue Jackets2023216
Riley PattersonCanadiens20241062026-01-18
Riley PierceyBruins2020198
Riley StottsOilers2018104
Rio KaiserBlue Jackets2025156
Robert CalistiDucks2020156
Robert FlintonBlue Jackets2023203
Romain LitalienJets2026206
Roman BausovCanadiens2025116
Roman BychkovJets2019174
Roman KantserovPanthers202396
Roman KukumbergPenguins2023224
Roman SchmidtNY Rangers202160
Roman ShokhrinOilers2024168
Roni HirvonenPanthers202048
Roope TaponenFlames2019210
Ruben RafkinMammoth2020114
Rudolf BerzkainsCapitals202649
Rudy GuimondBruins2025178
Ruslan GazizovFlames2022144
Ruslan KhazheyevPenguins2023191
Ryan BrownNY Rangers2026186
Ryan ChesleyDevils202224
Ryan ConmyCanadiens00
Ryan FrancisDevils202088
Ryan HoferOilers002024-08-13
Ryan KoeringDucks2023152
Ryan LinCanadiens202621
Ryan McGuireFlames2020166
Ryan MerkleySabres2018272024-06-29
Ryan MillerWild2025136
Ryan ORourkeWild202033
Ryan RoobroeckAvalanche202630
Ryan St.LouisRed Wings202197
Ryan WalshPredators00
Ryder CaliPredators202627
Ryder KorczakStars202144
Ryder RitchieHurricanes202426
Ryerson LeendersLightning2024117
Ryker LeeCanadiens202533
Sacha BoisvertBlack Hawks2024172025-06-06
Sam DickinsonSenators202413
Sam HarrisStars00
Sam LaurilaCanucks2025162
Sam LipkinNY Islanders20221772026-01-30
Sam OReillyCapitals202457
Sam OliverHurricanes2024220
Sampo RantaLightning00
Samu AlalauriSharks202647
Samu BauCapitals2022173
Samu SalminenSabres2021462025-02-20
Samuel ErikssonMaple Leafs202676
Samuel FialaDevils202369
Samuel HlavaJ Flames2019162
Samuel HonzekBlues2023292025-06-29
Samuel HrenakKraken2026124
Samuel JonssonDevils00
Samuel MayerGolden Knights00
Samuel MelocheSenators202586
Samuel SavoieAvalanche20221272025-03-04
Samuel UrbanCanucks2023171
Sascha BoumediennePredators202530
Sawyer DingmanMaple Leafs2026204
Sawyer MynioStars2023177
Scout TrumanSharks00
Seamus PowellJets2022206
Sean BarnhillWild2025104
Sean BurickSharks2026155
Sean TschigerlOilers2021101
Sebastian CharvatMammoth2026190
Sebastian SoiniPanthers2024119
Semyon ChystyakovHurricanes2019104
Semyon FrolovBlue Jackets202570
Semyon VyazovoyAvalanche00
Sergei IvanovPanthers2024110
Servac PetrovskyCanucks2022108
Shai BuiumAvalanche202187
Shamar MosesCanadiens202597
Shane LachanceWild2021158
Shane VansaghiBlack Hawks202532
Shawn CarrierFlames2025143
Shea BuschWild2026119
Simas IgnataviciusKings202637
Simon KatolickySharks202688
Simon KubicekHurricanes202081
Simon LatkoczyStars00
Simon Pierre-BrunetKings2025190
Simon RobertsonWild202123
Simon TassyNY Islanders00
Simon ZetherSenators202472
Spencer BowesWild2026163
Spencer GillKings202455
Spencer SovaMaple Leafs2022129
Stanislav SvozilCanadiens2021272024-12-24
Stanislav YarovoyPenguins00
Stepan HochMaple Leafs2025140
Stephen PeckWild2023120
Stian SolbergBlue Jackets2024522025-12-11
Stiven SardaryanSenators2022197
Stuart RolofsBlues2021167
Svante SjodinCapitals2024223
Tabor HeaslipSabres00
Taige HardingFlyers20221392024-08-12
Takhir MingachyovPenguins2019186
Tanner AdamsBruins2023162
Tanner HenricksSenators2024157
Tanner HoweAvalanche202436
Tanner LudtkeNY Rangers2023124
Tanner MolendyckCanadiens202343
Tarin SmithCanadiens202468
Taylor GauthierHurricanes2020137
Teddy LagerbackPenguins00
Teddy MutrynCanucks2025130
Teddy StigaCanadiens202437
Terik ParascakFlames202415
Terrell GoldsmithMaple Leafs2024196
Theo JacobssonDucks2021194
Theo RochetteBruins202070
Theo StockseliusSharks202563
Theo WallbergSharks20231812024-10-09
Theodor HallquisthDevils2025912025-06-13
Theodor KnightsBlack Hawks2026180
Theodor NiederbachJets202051
Thomas ChlubnaNY Islanders2020214
Thomas DesruisseauxRed Wings2024131
Thomas HeiglCapitals2021182
Thomas LavoiePanthers2024932024-12-22
Thomas MilicRed Wings2021129
Thomas RousseauSabres2026218
Thomas VandenbergPanthers202660
Tiernan ShoudyBruins00
Tiji IginlaPanthers20246
Timofei RuntsoJets20261262026-08-25
Timur KolOilers2024185
Timur MukhanovOilers2023127
Tinus Luc KoblarMammoth2025223
Tobias TrejbalPanthers202654
Tobias TvrznikJets2026174
Tom WillanderAvalanche202339
Tomas ChrenkoPanthers202642
Tomas GalvasPanthers202495
Tomas HamaraMaple Leafs202270
Tomas MachuSabres2022212
Tomas MrsicOilers2024114
Tomas PobezalWild2025139
Tomas PoletinLightning202567
Tommy BleylKings202625
Tommy LafreniereNY Rangers2025112
Topi NiemelaBlues202056
Topi RonniJets202295
Topias HynninenJets2024113
Topias LeinonenStars202264
Tory PitnerCanadiens2024142
Trent MinerBlues002025-01-19
Trent SwickStars2024182
Trenten BennettHurricanes2025167
Trevor GriebelPenguins00
Trevor HoskinKings00
Trevor JanickePanthers2019106
Trevor WongBlues2021160
Trey AugustineDevils2023512024-10-28
Tristan AllardDevils00
Tristan BertucciAvalanche202371
Tristan LennoxStars202170
Tristan SarslandSharks00
Tuomas UronenCapitals202374
Tuukka TieksolaLightning2019103
Ty GallagherOilers202172
Ty HenricksDevils2023185
Ty HenrySenators2024204
Ty MurchisonRed Wings2021152
Ty PaisleyRed Wings2022183
Ty TaylorBlues2019145
Ty VoitAvalanche2021117
Ty YoungJets20241782025-02-23
Tyler BoucherCapitals202174
Tyler BrennanPredators2022522024-09-14
Tyler HopkinsStars2025120
Tyler PeddleKings20231152025-02-03
Tyler SchleppePenguins00
Tyler ThorpeJets20241832026-08-25
Tyler TullioAvalanche2020111
Tyler WeissCapitals2018116
Tynan LawrenceJets20268
Tyson DyckMammoth2022161
Tyson GallawayBlue Jackets2023217
Tyson JugnauthJets2022116
Tyus SparksBlack Hawks202681
Vaclav NestrasilBlue Jackets202553
Vadim MorozPenguins00
Valentin DemchenkoPanthers2020203
Valtteri KoskelaNY Islanders2021200
Valtteri PiironenGolden Knights00
Valtteri PulliWild00
Vashek BlanarKings2026137
Veeti LouhivaaraSharks2025159
Veeti MiettinenNY Rangers2020992024-08-31
Veeti VaisanenBlack Hawks202494
Verner MiettinenNY Rangers2021186
Vertti SvenskStars2026109
Victor EklundWild20258
Victor JohanssonSharks2025137
Victor PlanteJets202667
Victor SjoholmFlames2021177
Victor StjernborgAvalanche202161
Viggo BjorckHurricanes20266
Viggo GustafssonKings2025177
Viggo NordlundMammoth2025109
Viggo SorensenPanthers202696
Viggo TammDevils202697
Viktor FedorovWild202671
Viktor KlingsellMammoth202575
Viktor NorringerSharks2025100
Vilho VanhataloNY Rangers2026100
Viljami JuusolaSenators2021184
Vilmer AlrikssonRed Wings2023219
Vincent BorgesiPredators002026-08-19
Vincent DesjardinsOilers2024195
Vinzenz RohrerFlames202299
Visa VedenpaaSabres2024212
Vitali KravtsovAvalanche00
Vladimir DraveckyFlames202679
Vladimir GrudininCanadiens2022134
Vladimir MikhalyovPenguins2024219
Vladimir NikitinSenators2025182
Vladislav BryzgalovBlue Jackets2024214
Vladislav FirstovPenguins201965
Vladislav KotkovJets2018112
Vladislav LukashevichPenguins20211182026-09-30
Vladislav YeryomenkoBlues00
Vojtech CiarPanthers202564
Vojtech HradecJets2025166
Vojtech PortKings2025197
Vsevolod MatveyevPenguins202693
Vsevolod SkotnikovPanthers2021209
Warren ClarkCanucks00
Wesley RoystonFlames2026120
Will CranleyNY Islanders2020147
Will FrancisNY Islanders2019184
Will HorcoffBlue Jackets2025422025-06-21
Will McLaughlinOilers2026179
Will MurphyBlue Jackets2025146
Will ReynoldsLightning2025108
Will SkahanCanadiens202465
William BellOilers2025183
William FelicioAvalanche2024201
William HakanssonKings202639
William HuguesSabres2022178
William LacelleJets2026142
William LundqvistDevils2026161
William ManchusoOilers2026221
William McIsaacCanucks2024160
William MooreKraken202543
William RousseauBlues2022208
William SharpeDucks2025122
William VoteRed Wings2023102
William WhitelawAvalanche2023103
William ZellersAvalanche2024105
Wilson BjorckHurricanes20251762026-05-30
Wyatt CullenRed Wings202618
Wyatt SchingoetheNY Islanders2020160
Xavier VeilleuxSenators202498
Xavier VilleneuveSenators202631
Yaroslav BryzgalovSharks2026148
Yaroslav FedoseyevMaple Leafs2026172
Yaroslav LikhachevPenguins2020140
Yaroslav MatyevPenguins2026127
Yaroslav YapparovFlames2022124
Yegor BorikovSharks2026110
Yegor RimashevskiyAvalanche2023141
Yegor RybkinBlues202687
Yegor ShilovPanthers202636
Yegor SidorovBlues2022156
Yevgeni KashnikovPenguins2022224
Yevgeni OksentyukNY Islanders20201882025-09-06
Yevgeni VolokhinPanthers20241282025-06-09
Zac OlsenCapitals202683
Zach DeanPanthers202137
Zach MorinJets202576
Zach NehringHurricanes2023154
Zach PelletierFlames2024193
Zachary BiggarNY Islanders2021147
Zachary BouthillierLightning2018124
Zachary BowenSabres2023163
Zachary UensCapitals2020154
Zam PlanteFlames2022137
Zeb ForsfjallDevils202368
Zeb LindgrenLightning202587
Zeev BuiumAvalanche202410
Zion NybeckKings2020412024-08-31