Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Bears
GP: 11 | W: 7 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 14
GF: 41 | GA: 41 | PP%: 30.61% | PK%: 75.61%
GM : Sebastien Cossette | Morale : 70 | Team Overall : 66
Next Games #192 vs Wolf Pack

Game Center
Bears
7-4-0, 14pts
5
3 Thunderbirds
7-5-0, 14pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
5-1-0Home Record4-2-0
2-3-0Home Record3-3-0
6-4-0Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.73Goals Per Game3.17
3.73Goals Against Per Game3.08
30.61%Power Play Percentage18.00%
75.61%Penalty Kill Percentage87.50%
Phantoms
3-8-1, 7pts
1
2 Bears
7-4-0, 14pts
Team Stats
L4StreakW2
2-3-0Home Record5-1-0
1-5-1Home Record2-3-0
3-6-1Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.08Goals Per Game3.73
3.58Goals Against Per Game3.73
24.53%Power Play Percentage30.61%
76.27%Penalty Kill Percentage75.61%
Bears
7-4-0, 14pts
Day 28
Wolf Pack
6-4-2, 14pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
5-1-0Home Record4-1-0
2-3-0Away Record2-3-2
6-4-0Last 10 Games5-3-2
3.73Goals Per Game3.33
3.73Goals Against Per Game3.33
30.61%Power Play Percentage23.19%
75.61%Penalty Kill Percentage78.72%
Bears
7-4-0, 14pts
Day 29
Wolves
5-7-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
5-1-0Home Record4-2-0
2-3-0Away Record1-5-0
6-4-0Last 10 Games4-6-0
3.73Goals Per Game3.00
3.73Goals Against Per Game3.00
30.61%Power Play Percentage14.81%
75.61%Penalty Kill Percentage80.49%
Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
Day 32
Bears
7-4-0, 14pts
Team Stats
W5StreakW2
6-0-0Home Record5-1-0
4-2-0Away Record2-3-0
8-2-0Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.08Goals Per Game3.73
2.08Goals Against Per Game3.73
18.03%Power Play Percentage30.61%
85.11%Penalty Kill Percentage75.61%
Team Leaders
Goals
Rory Kerins
6
Assists
Ryan Johnson
9
Points
Anton Frondell
13
Plus/Minus
Andy Welinski
3
Wins
Devin Cooley
7
Save Percentage
Devin Cooley
0.865

Team Stats
Goals For
41
3.73 GFG
Shots For
328
29.82 Avg
Power Play Percentage
30.6%
15 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.9%
Goals Against
41
3.73 GAA
Shots Against
295
26.82 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.6%%
10 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.8%
Team Info

General ManagerSebastien Cossette
CoachDerek Lalonde
DivisionAtlantic
ConferenceConference Est
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Philippe Maillet


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance1,524
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team30
Farm Team20
Contract Limit50 / 99
Prospects47


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nicolas Deslauriers0XX100.0099873762767199674368666660889231706903512,215,000$
2Hudson Fasching0X99.0063299657827480705670736571818060706803112,000,000$
3Rory Kerins0XX100.007567897073778370806373676766656870680241900,000$
4Carl Grundstrom0XX100.0080369662766471861268866050595957706802821,855,000$
5Philippe Maillet (A)0X100.0059556969705868738467728060777611706803411,135,000$
6Anton Frondell (R)0XX100.005735767166778172637666637464658270670193900,000$
7Pierrick Dube0X100.0064578769685870704771736968666367706602521,534,000$
8Emil Bemstrom0XX100.0052199964726981706268695868757649706602731,525,000$
9Sheldon Rempal0XX100.0056479570695969754273736259646444706603111,381,000$
10Brendan Warren0XX100.0047189965746071664366676162797946706402921,238,000$
11Nick Cousins0XXX100.0057329968705293656969585460848544706403311,384,000$
12Ryan Wagner0XX100.005830896171617758466159716280784270630301975,000$
13Jonathan Castagna (R)0XX100.005940685960677162587068606550598270620213895,000$
14Sean Walker0X100.00582399607683896930766670558681237069N03131,190,000$
15Nikolai Knyzhov0X100.0094546163777976683071646950757541706902811,855,000$
16Mason Lohrei0X100.0063338663808378693076727565706857706902532,153,000$
17Josh Brown0X100.0083756162937780593064527247737430706803211,705,000$
18Nate Clurman0X100.0089877963766775636566666865757443706702811,301,000$
19Ryan Johnson0X100.0056379368757982662572526757666566706602531,551,000$
20Andy Welinski0X100.0057219961775282653069626149898443706503311,313,333$
21Broten Sabo (R)0X100.006440706366677364457653695555587270630242900,000$
Scratches
1Ben McCartney0XX100.0087725766766274605461636263666152706202531,216,000$
2Gerald Mayhew0XXX100.002920996969547560615170686575751170620331975,000$
3Axel Jonsson Fjallby0X100.0063269965736473606062606063757542706202831,272,000$
4Timothy Gettinger0X100.007432965984717756535554605374764370610281615,000$
5Tyson Empey0XX100.008469596476577353735651655978734170600311975,000$
6Riley Sutter0X100.007231966279617155615551605471715470590261961,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.96674383647467776650676465607372487065
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Devin Cooley0100.007685818575747675747675677753707502912,025,000$
2Clay Stevenson0100.007161658172747675747574697666707202731,699,000$
3Kyle Keyser0100.006879777774666867666968768041707002731,673,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072757481747173727173727178537072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Derek Lalonde76817564787372USA5443,250,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anton FrondellBears (WAS)C/LW115813040111721131823.81%115914.50145315000071044.00%10000001.6300000020
2Philippe MailletBears (WAS)C1147110407254211459.52%220618.732469370000160263.11%24400001.0700000010
3Ryan JohnsonBears (WAS)D11099260592050%615514.140000200005000%000001.1600000002
4Mason LohreiBears (WAS)D11279-3602317269197.69%1826223.892462044000130100%000000.6800000100
5Rory KerinsBears (WAS)C/LW11628-440271935143117.14%220919.0441511400001151250.29%17500000.7611000110
6Carl GrundstromBears (WAS)LW/RW11448-760182236162411.11%023121.05123641000225104.76%2100000.6901000010
7Sheldon RempalBears (WAS)LW/RW11178120414225154.55%112411.3010155000020042.86%700001.2900000101
8Hudson FaschingBears (WAS)RW11167-30099256194.00%023121.041238420001240048.72%3900000.6001000000
9Sean WalkerBears (WAS)D11167-240111517635.88%1925923.611341242000035000%000000.5400000000
10Pierrick DubeBears (WAS)RW11415-14012112361117.39%012611.5200001000081057.14%2100000.7900000110
11Emil BemstromBears (WAS)C/RW11145-320611126238.33%018216.57022633000060049.15%5900000.5500000001
12Nikolai KnyzhovBears (WAS)D314506015723150.00%26521.8911227000011000%000001.5200000002
13Nicolas DeslauriersBears (WAS)LW/RW54040140295130930.77%110320.651013120000151035.14%3700000.7700000100
14Brendan WarrenBears (WAS)C/LW110330201972120%1827.5000000000000044.44%5400000.7300000000
15Nick CousinsBears (WAS)C/LW/RW11213-220314102620.00%0867.8900000000000054.84%6200000.6900000010
16Josh BrownBears (WAS)D11022-760231263120%922520.53022338000027000%000000.1800000000
17Broten SaboBears (WAS)D91121206420050.00%2465.210000100002000%000000.8500000000
18Andy WelinskiBears (WAS)D81123404821350.00%09111.470000000001000%000000.4400000000
19Jonathan CastagnaBears (WAS)C/LW6011000001000%030.590111100000000%100005.6100000000
20Ryan WagnerBears (WAS)LW/RW111010005481512.50%1777.0800000000000020.00%500000.2600000000
21Ben McCartneyBears (WAS)LW/RW5000000000000%030.8000002000000050.00%20000000000000
22Nate ClurmanBears (WAS)D11000-715518125470%920118.32000330000018000%00000000010000
23Gerald MayhewBears (WAS)C/LW/RW2000000052100%0126.0500000000000043.75%160000000000000
24Axel Jonsson FjallbyBears (WAS)LW3000000000000%020.750000000000000%10000000000000
25Timothy GettingerBears (WAS)LW3000000100000%072.540000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average2203974113-3293523824931910926812.23%74316114.371526419240200052566450.95%84400000.7113010576
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devin CooleyBears (WAS)117400.8653.5464400382820101.0003110000
2Clay StevensonBears (WAS)10000.7698.18220031300000011000
Team Total or Average127400.8613.69666004129501031111000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Andy WelinskiBears (WAS)D331993-04-27USANo210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-06-06NoNo12024-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,313,333$0$0$No---------------------------
Anton FrondellBears (WAS)C/LW192007-05-07SWEYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32026-09-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Axel Jonsson FjallbyBears (WAS)LW281998-02-10SWENo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,272,000$0$0$No1,272,000$1,272,000$-------1,272,000$1,272,000$-------NoNo-------
Ben McCartneyBears (WAS)LW/RW252001-07-13CANNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-09-30NoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,216,000$0$0$No1,216,000$1,216,000$-------1,216,000$1,216,000$-------NoNo-------
Brendan WarrenBears (WAS)C/LW291997-05-07USANo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,238,000$0$0$No1,238,000$--------1,238,000$--------No--------
Broten SaboBears (WAS)D242002-08-09USAYes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Carl GrundstromBears (WAS)LW/RW281997-12-01SWENo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,855,000$0$0$No1,855,000$--------1,855,000$--------No--------
Clay StevensonBears (WAS)G271999-03-03CANNo195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,699,000$0$0$No1,699,000$1,699,000$-------1,699,000$1,699,000$-------NoNo-------
Devin CooleyBears (WAS)G291997-05-25USANo199 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-03-02NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,025,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Emil BemstromBears (WAS)C/RW271999-06-01SWENo193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,525,000$0$0$No1,525,000$1,525,000$-------1,525,000$1,525,000$-------NoNo-------
Gerald MayhewBears (WAS)C/LW/RW331992-12-31USANo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Hudson FaschingBears (WAS)RW311995-07-28USANo236 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jonathan CastagnaBears (WAS)C/LW212005-04-20CANYes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-09-04FalseFalsePro & Farm895,000$0$0$No895,000$895,000$-------895,000$895,000$-------NoNo-------
Josh BrownBears (WAS)D321994-01-21CANNo231 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2024-09-12NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,705,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Kyle KeyserBears (WAS)G271999-03-08USANo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,673,000$0$0$No1,673,000$1,673,000$-------1,673,000$1,673,000$-------NoNo-------
Mason LohreiBears (WAS)D252001-01-17USANo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-03-02NoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm2,153,000$0$0$No2,153,000$2,153,000$-------2,153,000$2,153,000$-------NoNo-------
Nate ClurmanBears (WAS)D281998-05-06USANo211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,301,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nick CousinsBears (WAS)C/LW/RW331993-07-20CANNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,384,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nicolas DeslauriersBears (WAS)LW/RW351991-02-22CANNo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-03-07NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,215,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nikolai KnyzhovBears (WAS)D281998-03-20RUSNo214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-09-30NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,855,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Philippe MailletBears (WAS)C341992-07-11CANNo176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,135,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Pierrick DubeBears (WAS)RW252001-01-07FRANo179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-01-02NoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,534,000$0$0$No1,534,000$--------1,534,000$--------No--------
Riley SutterBears (WAS)RW261999-10-25CANNo219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm961,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Rory KerinsBears (WAS)C/LW242002-04-12CANNo192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Ryan JohnsonBears (WAS)D252001-07-24USANo199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,551,000$0$0$No1,551,000$1,551,000$-------1,551,000$1,551,000$-------NoNo-------
Ryan WagnerBears (WAS)LW/RW301996-04-15USANo200 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Sean WalkerBears (WAS)D311994-11-13CANNo208 Lbs5 ft11YesNoFree Agent2024-12-23NoNo32026-05-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,190,000$0$0$No1,190,000$1,190,000$-------1,190,000$1,190,000$-------YesYes-------
Sheldon RempalBears (WAS)LW/RW311995-08-07CANNo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,381,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Timothy GettingerBears (WAS)LW281998-04-14USANo234 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm615,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Tyson EmpeyBears (WAS)C/LW311995-06-29CANNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3028.23202 Lbs6 ft11.801,377,211$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton FrondellRory KerinsCarl Grundstrom34023
2Sheldon RempalPhilippe MailletHudson Fasching30023
3Nicolas DeslauriersEmil BemstromPierrick Dube24131
4Brendan WarrenNick CousinsRyan Wagner12032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason LohreiSean Walker40023
2Nikolai KnyzhovJosh Brown32041
3Nate ClurmanRyan Johnson24131
4Andy WelinskiBroten Sabo4041
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton FrondellRory KerinsCarl Grundstrom60005
2Sheldon RempalPhilippe MailletHudson Fasching40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason LohreiSean Walker60005
2Nikolai KnyzhovRyan Johnson40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe MailletHudson Fasching55050
2Rory KerinsPierrick Dube45050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason LohreiJosh Brown55050
2Nikolai KnyzhovSean Walker45050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe Maillet65050Mason LohreiJosh Brown60050
2Rory Kerins35050Nikolai KnyzhovSean Walker40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rory KerinsAnton Frondell55023
2Philippe MailletCarl Grundstrom45023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason LohreiSean Walker55023
2Nikolai KnyzhovJosh Brown45032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anton FrondellRory KerinsCarl GrundstromMason LohreiSean Walker
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nicolas DeslauriersPhilippe MailletPierrick DubeMason LohreiJosh Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Emil Bemstrom, Pierrick Dube, Nicolas DeslauriersEmil Bemstrom, Pierrick DubeRyan Wagner
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nate Clurman, Ryan Johnson, Andy WelinskiRyan JohnsonRyan Johnson, Andy Welinski
Penalty Shots
Carl Grundstrom, Anton Frondell, Rory Kerins, Hudson Fasching, Pierrick Dube
Goalie
#1 : Devin Cooley, #2 : Clay Stevenson, #3 : Kyle Keyser


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bruins210000101293110000007521000001054141.00012203200181382661291009576214164813646.15%7357.14%020238452.60%18335551.55%10319951.76%2791962448114273
2Hammers2110000078-1110000005321010000025-320.500714210018138255129100957531227498562.50%10370.00%020238452.60%18335551.55%10319951.76%2791962448114273
3Penguins1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230018138231129100957204223300.00%10100.00%020238452.60%18335551.55%10319951.76%2791962448114273
4Phantoms2110000059-4110000002111010000038-520.5005101500181382651291009574516164010220.00%7185.71%020238452.60%18335551.55%10319951.76%2791962448114273
5Rockets10001000541100010005410000000000021.000581300181382341291009572310102111100.00%5180.00%020238452.60%18335551.55%10319951.76%2791962448114273
6Thunderbirds211000007701010000024-21100000053220.5007132000181382471291009576081049500.00%5180.00%020238452.60%18335551.55%10319951.76%2791962448114273
7Wolves11000000422110000004220000000000021.00047110018138230129100957321014189111.11%6183.33%020238452.60%18335551.55%10319951.76%2791962448114273
Total115401010414106410100025196513000101622-6140.6364174115001813823281291009572957495248491530.61%411075.61%020238452.60%18335551.55%10319951.76%2791962448114273
_Since Last GM Reset115401010414106410100025196513000101622-6140.6364174115001813823281291009572957495248491530.61%411075.61%020238452.60%18335551.55%10319951.76%2791962448114273
_Vs Conference115401010414106410100025196513000101622-6140.6364174115001813823281291009572957495248491530.61%411075.61%020238452.60%18335551.55%10319951.76%2791962448114273

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1114W24174115328295749524800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
115410104141
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64110002519
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51300101622
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
541000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
491530.61%411075.61%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
129100957181382
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20238452.60%18335551.55%10319951.76%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2791962448114273


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
17Bears5Bruins4WXXBox score
323Bruins5Bears7WBox score
538Wolves2Bears4WBox score
751Bears3Phantoms8LBox score
1178Thunderbirds4Bears2LBox score
1389Bears1Penguins2LBox score
15107Hammers3Bears5WBox score
18129Rockets4Bears5WXBox score
21138Bears2Hammers5LBox score
24160Bears5Thunderbirds3WBox score
26177Phantoms1Bears2WBox score
28192Bears-Wolf Pack-
29199Bears-Wolves-
32221Penguins-Bears-
34235Bears-Marlies-
36247Checkers-Bears-
40269Reign-Bears-
42286Bears-Wranglers-
44300Roadrunners-Bears-
46313Bears-Roadrunners-
48326Bears-Monsters-
50342Bears-Firebird-
51348Monsters-Bears-
54369Bears-Bruins-
55379Silver Knight-Bears-
60399Bears-Comets-
61411Admirals-Bears-
64435Bears-IceHogs-
65442Thunderbirds-Bears-
68460Bears-Americans-
70474Wild-Bears-
72488Bears-Reign-
74504Senators-Bears-
77515Bears-Penguins-
79529Bears-Thunderbirds-
80542Canucks-Bears-
83568Gulls-Bears-
85581Bears-Gulls-
87600Bears-Canucks-
89607Wranglers-Bears-
90624Bears-Rockets-
93639Comets-Bears-
97665Bears-Wild-
98670Griffins-Bears-
100692Bears-Hammers-
102701Barracuda-Bears-
105726Bears-Checkers-
106734Eagles-Bears-
109756Firebird-Bears-
111770Bears-Admirals-
113780Bears-Condors-
116794Penguins-Bears-
118811Bears-Barracuda-
121827Hammers-Bears-
124851Bears-Moose-
125861Americans-Bears-
128882Bears-Silver Knight-
129893Wolves-Bears-
132917Bears-Eagles-
134926Condors-Bears-
138948Stars-Bears-
141968Bears-Wolves-
143982Moose-Bears-
145997Bears-Senators-
1461006Bears-Griffins-
1481015Bears-Stars-
1491023Crunch-Bears-
1521047Bears-Phantoms-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1541055Phantoms-Bears-
1581078Bears-Crunch-
1591088IceHogs-Bears-
1631110Bears-Wolf Pack-
1641119Wolf Pack-Bears-
1691149Bruins-Bears-
1741181Wolf Pack-Bears-
1831209Marlies-Bears-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price10099
Attendance6,5602,584
Attendance PCT54.67%43.07%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 1524 - 50.80% 226,434$1,358,605$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
1,613,906$ 8,263,266$ 8,263,266$ 3,250,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,139,575$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
7,245,893$ 158 62,234$ 9,832,972$




Bears Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bears Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Bears Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Bears Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bears Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA