Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Bruins
GP: 12 | W: 2 | L: 7 | OTL: 3 | P: 7
GF: 31 | GA: 48 | PP%: 27.91% | PK%: 70.31%
DG: Jean-Francois J-Giguere | Morale : 70 | Moyenne d’équipe : 65
Prochains matchs #207 vs Hammers

Centre de jeu
Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
4
2 Bruins
2-7-3, 7pts
Team Stats
W5SéquenceL4
6-0-0Fiche domicile2-3-1
4-2-0Fiche domicile0-4-2
8-2-0Derniers 10 matchs2-6-2
3.08Buts par match 2.58
2.08Buts contre par match 4.00
18.03%Pourcentage en avantage numérique27.91%
85.11%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique70.31%
Bruins
2-7-3, 7pts
1
4 Thunderbirds
7-5-0, 14pts
Team Stats
L4SéquenceW1
2-3-1Fiche domicile4-2-0
0-4-2Fiche domicile3-3-0
2-6-2Derniers 10 matchs6-4-0
2.58Buts par match 3.17
4.00Buts contre par match 3.08
27.91%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.00%
70.31%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique87.50%
Hammers
7-3-1, 15pts
Jour 30
Bruins
2-7-3, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL4
6-0-0Fiche domicile2-3-1
1-3-1Fiche visiteur0-4-2
6-3-110 derniers matchs2-6-2
3.91Buts par match 2.58
3.27Buts contre par match 2.58
22.95%Pourcentage en avantage numérique27.91%
70.37%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique70.31%
Wolf Pack
6-4-2, 14pts
Jour 33
Bruins
2-7-3, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL4
4-1-0Fiche domicile2-3-1
2-3-2Fiche visiteur0-4-2
5-3-210 derniers matchs2-6-2
3.33Buts par match 2.58
2.75Buts contre par match 2.58
23.19%Pourcentage en avantage numérique27.91%
78.72%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique70.31%
Bruins
2-7-3, 7pts
Jour 35
Wolves
5-7-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L4SéquenceW1
2-3-1Fiche domicile4-2-0
0-4-2Fiche visiteur1-5-0
2-6-210 derniers matchs4-6-0
2.58Buts par match 3.00
4.00Buts contre par match 3.00
27.91%Pourcentage en avantage numérique14.81%
70.31%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.49%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Zachary LHeureux
6
Passes
Zachary LHeureux
8
Points
Zachary LHeureux
14
Plus/Moins
Tristan Broz
2
Victoires
Dylan Garand
1
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Scott Wedgewood
0.895

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
31
2.58 GFG
Tirs pour
278
23.17 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
27.9%
12 GF
Début de zone offensive
36.3%
Buts contre
48
4.00 GAA
Tirs contre
361
30.08 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
70.3%%
19 GA
Début de la zone défensive
44.5%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralJean-Francois J-Giguere
EntraîneurJohn Hynes
DivisionAtlantic
ConférenceConference Est
CapitaineJohn Farinacci
Assistant #1Zachary LHeureux
Assistant #2Ryker Evans


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance3,000
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro31
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat50 / 99
Espoirs58


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Zachary LHeureux (A)0XX99.008065516373818569646666636663656870660231900,000$
2John Farinacci (C)0XX98.0080729565737675697664596877656567706502531,434,000$
3Cole OHara (R)0X100.005832717060747668466967656864687770650242900,000$
4Samuel Blais0XX100.0093774666716492644964636165717130706503033,199,999$
5Nikita Nesterenko0XX100.0072398367757787616559636263686968706402551,435,000$
6Grant Slukynsky0X100.005835716460677169637667636957598170640241900,000$
7Giggys Jasperson0XX99.00716169737671706449646462625353877063N2202900,000$
8Ben Steeves0XX100.005845616857726967466667616764687770630241900,000$
9Dans Locmelis (R)0XX100.005830716559687165626669656662637770630222900,000$
10Riley Fiddler-Schultz (R)0XX100.007570926375797058756161656366666570630241900,000$
11Ryan Winterton (R)0XX100.006132766563838760626560646566658270630232900,000$
12Tristan Broz0XX100.007673866276676861756063646062626970620241900,000$
13Ryker Evans (A)0X100.0072358470738986673073666955656773706902431,935,000$
14Abram Wiebe (R)0X100.006435736463707564457655745653597870650232900,000$
15Samuel Sjolund0X98.006235736562687364457656745657496070640251975,000$
16Tyson Hinds0X100.007875826877778649255351665261616370640231900,000$
17Loke Johansson (R)0X99.006638735864667255455952714750597170610203900,000$
18Frederic Brunet0X100.007369916875606946455456645460596470610231835,000$
Rayé
1Dominic James0XX100.00613276678084666465656465687065827065N02442,500,000$
2Jacob Melanson0X100.008477806777766764496258665464646470640231900,000$
3Parker Lindauer0XXX100.0058307163586771684676676269575980706402511,055,000$
4Parker Ford0XX100.0068588365706873607661616462676466706202631,225,000$
5Alex Jefferies25XX100.005837656660706863466760626366687270620241900,000$
6Nikita Pavlychev0X100.00837781668178615163505363557577457061X0292575,000$
7Brennan Othmann (R)0XX100.005842656260687163466862596464637470610232900,000$
8Luke Toporowski0X100.00645989687167845556535663596461677061X02531,144,000$
9Vsevolod Komarov0X100.008482626881758449255450695357576470650222900,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.74695275666973756153646165616363697064
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Mitchell Gibson0100.006976707474907574918174687056707602732,372,000$
2Dylan Garand099.007263697372837980837674666645707402431,655,000$
3Jakub Malek0100.00737272717273737271706866647070700241900,000$
Rayé
1Scott Wedgewood098.0062686178678397918872319893277079N03433,175,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.2569706874718281798375627573507075
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Hynes79887779797568USA5121,500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Zachary LHeureuxBruins (BOS)C/LW126814116056142791322.22%120216.84336634000031046.67%1500001.3901000120
2Ryker EvansBruins (BOS)D12661204032151971731.58%2228924.113361033101251000%000000.8300000110
3John FarinacciBruins (BOS)C/RW1245912010292521316.00%424220.241343340001331049.06%32000000.7400000101
4Cole OHaraBruins (BOS)RW122681206172711307.41%119416.23145332000000037.50%1600000.8200000001
5Samuel SjolundBruins (BOS)D121671120181784612.50%1327623.03123726000046000%000000.5100000000
6Loke JohanssonBruins (BOS)D12167-510015513397.69%623819.88044634000019000%000000.5900000000
7Giggys JaspersonBruins (BOS)LW/RW12426-26012103081913.33%219216.05202103200003006.67%1500000.6202000000
8Abram WiebeBruins (BOS)D12156-4200181492411.11%1524520.47022726000045000%000000.4900000000
9Tristan BrozBruins (BOS)C/LW1214522072714397.14%218815.69000020110600045.85%25300000.5300000000
10Dans LocmelisBruins (BOS)C/LW12134-200314233224.35%118515.49112530000000046.15%1300000.4312000000
11Samuel BlaisBruins (BOS)LW/RW12314-4602691721117.65%013711.4300000000000033.33%900000.5802000000
12Jacob MelansonBruins (BOS)RW11033-1005156390%318116.50000010000580030.00%1000000.3300000000
13Riley Fiddler-SchultzBruins (BOS)C/LW12112-240922116169.09%217614.69000531000000050.53%18800000.2301000000
14Tyson HindsBruins (BOS)D12011-41402967030%1920817.4000009000021000%000000.1000000000
15Ben SteevesBruins (BOS)LW/RW3011-200024140%0258.600110000000000%100000.7800000000
16Frederic BrunetBruins (BOS)D7011-3140842150%1110414.880000200001000%000000.1900000000
17Parker FordBruins (BOS)C/RW8000-320495260%08010.1000001000040057.65%850000000000000
18Nikita NesterenkoBruins (BOS)C/LW1000-100011000%01111.430000000000000%00000000000000
19Vsevolod KomarovBruins (BOS)D5000-11202410010%28817.6700002000016000%00000000000000
20Grant SlukynskyBruins (BOS)C4000-600038090%04511.3400000000000043.64%550000000000000
21Dominic JamesBruins (BOS)C/LW6000-2405511100%0488.0600000000000050.00%60000000000000
22Parker LindauerBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW3000000122110%0237.930000000000000%20000000000000
23Ryan WintertonBruins (BOS)C/RW6000-200184230%06911.54000000000200022.22%90000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne210315990-3813002892492637122011.79%104345716.461223356233611233872047.34%99700000.5218000332
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan GarandBruins (BOS)61410.8743.5735300211670000.600557000
2Scott WedgewoodBruins (BOS)51310.8953.2030040161520000050000
3Mitchell GibsonBruins (BOS)20010.7866.9278009420000.667324000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne132730.8733.77732404636100081211000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Abram WiebeBruins (BOS)D232003-08-28CANYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Alex JefferiesBruins (BOS)LW/RW242001-11-08USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Ben SteevesBruins (BOS)LW/RW242002-05-10USANo170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Brennan OthmannBruins (BOS)LW/RW232003-01-05CANYes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Cole OHaraBruins (BOS)RW242002-06-20CANYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Dans LocmelisBruins (BOS)C/LW222004-01-21LATYes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Dominic JamesBruins (BOS)C/LW242002-07-03USANo190 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo42026-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------YesYesYes------
Dylan GarandBruins (BOS)G242002-06-07CANNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,655,000$0$0$No1,655,000$1,655,000$-------1,655,000$1,655,000$-------NoNo-------
Frederic BrunetBruins (BOS)D232003-08-21CANNo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm835,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Giggys JaspersonBruins (BOS)LW/RW202006-07-23CANNo215 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------Yes--------
Grant SlukynskyBruins (BOS)C242002-03-12USANo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jacob MelansonBruins (BOS)RW232003-04-22CANNo209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jakub MalekBruins (BOS)G242002-04-11CZENo190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
John FarinacciBruins (BOS)C/RW252001-02-14USANo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,434,000$0$0$No1,434,000$1,434,000$-------1,434,000$1,434,000$-------NoNo-------
Loke JohanssonBruins (BOS)D202005-12-14SWEYes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Luke ToporowskiBruins (BOS)LW252001-04-12USANo185 Lbs5 ft11NoYesDraftNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,144,000$0$0$No1,144,000$1,144,000$-------1,144,000$1,144,000$-------NoNo-------
Mitchell GibsonBruins (BOS)G271999-06-25USANo189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-05-30NoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm2,372,000$0$0$No2,372,000$2,372,000$-------2,372,000$2,372,000$-------NoNo-------
Nikita NesterenkoBruins (BOS)C/LW252001-09-10USANo189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-08NoNo52026-06-24FalseFalsePro & Farm1,435,000$0$0$No1,435,000$1,435,000$1,435,000$1,435,000$-----1,435,000$1,435,000$1,435,000$1,435,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Nikita PavlychevBruins (BOS)C291997-03-23RUSNo209 Lbs6 ft7NoYesFree AgentNoNo22026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$--------575,000$--------No--------
Parker FordBruins (BOS)C/RW262000-07-20USANo185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2024-06-30NoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,225,000$0$0$No1,225,000$1,225,000$-------1,225,000$1,225,000$-------NoNo-------
Parker LindauerBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW252001-05-17USANo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,055,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Riley Fiddler-SchultzBruins (BOS)C/LW242002-05-13CANYes202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-06-02NoNo12025-05-27FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Ryan WintertonBruins (BOS)C/RW232003-09-04CANYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-11FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Ryker EvansBruins (BOS)D242001-12-13CANNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,935,000$0$0$No1,935,000$1,935,000$-------1,935,000$1,935,000$-------NoNo-------
Samuel BlaisBruins (BOS)LW/RW301996-06-17CANNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-06-02NoNo32025-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,199,999$0$0$No3,199,999$3,199,999$-------3,199,999$3,199,999$-------NoNo-------
Samuel SjolundBruins (BOS)D252001-05-19SWENo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-24NoNo12026-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Scott WedgewoodBruins (BOS)G341992-08-14CANNo206 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree Agent2024-07-26NoNo32026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,175,000$0$0$No3,175,000$3,175,000$-------3,175,000$3,175,000$-------YesYes-------
Tristan BrozBruins (BOS)C/LW242002-10-10USANo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Tyson HindsBruins (BOS)D232003-03-12CANNo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Vsevolod KomarovBruins (BOS)D222004-01-11RUSNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Zachary LHeureuxBruins (BOS)C/LW232003-05-15CANNo199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3124.39194 Lbs6 ft12.061,252,097$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zachary LHeureuxJohn FarinacciGiggys Jasperson29113
2Dans LocmelisTristan BrozCole OHara27113
3Nikita NesterenkoRiley Fiddler-SchultzSamuel Blais23113
4Ben SteevesGrant SlukynskyRyan Winterton21212
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryker EvansSamuel Sjolund36032
2Loke JohanssonAbram Wiebe34032
3Tyson HindsFrederic Brunet22131
4Tyson HindsFrederic Brunet8131
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zachary LHeureuxJohn FarinacciCole OHara65014
2Dans LocmelisRiley Fiddler-SchultzGiggys Jasperson35014
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryker EvansLoke Johansson65014
2Abram WiebeSamuel Sjolund35014
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tristan BrozZachary LHeureux58140
2John FarinacciRyan Winterton42050
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryker EvansSamuel Sjolund58140
2Frederic BrunetAbram Wiebe42050
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1John Farinacci58050Ryker EvansTyson Hinds58050
2Grant Slukynsky42050Abram WiebeFrederic Brunet42050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1John FarinacciDans Locmelis58113
2Tristan BrozBen Steeves42113
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryker EvansLoke Johansson58122
2Tyson HindsSamuel Sjolund42122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Zachary LHeureuxTristan BrozGiggys JaspersonSamuel SjolundRyker Evans
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Dans LocmelisGrant SlukynskyCole OHaraAbram WiebeFrederic Brunet
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Cole OHara, Samuel Blais, Grant SlukynskyDans Locmelis, Giggys JaspersonRyan Winterton
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Tyson Hinds, Loke Johansson, Frederic BrunetSamuel SjolundAbram Wiebe, Loke Johansson
Tirs de pénalité
Samuel Blais, Giggys Jasperson, Ryan Winterton, Zachary LHeureux, Riley Fiddler-Schultz
Gardien
#1 : Dylan Garand, #2 : Jakub Malek, #3 : Mitchell Gibson


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bears20100001912-31000000145-11010000057-210.2509172600716726298908612661828577342.86%13653.85%016435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
2Hammers1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001230071672189890861233814344125.00%7271.43%016435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
3Penguins2020000058-31010000024-21010000034-100.0005101500716724798908612601920536233.33%9277.78%016435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
4Phantoms20100001410-61010000016-51000000134-110.250471100716724398908612712724438337.50%12558.33%016435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
5Thunderbirds2110000056-1110000004221010000014-320.500591400716724298908612471416469222.22%8187.50%116435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
6Wolf Pack20001100550100010003211000010023-130.7505101500716724598908612521318315120.00%8275.00%016435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
7Wolves1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246007167221989086123261629400.00%7185.71%016435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
Total1217011023148-17613010011623-7604001011525-1070.292315990007167227898908612361105136293431227.91%641970.31%116435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
_Since Last GM Reset1217011023148-17613010011623-7604001011525-1070.292315990007167227898908612361105136293431227.91%641970.31%116435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878
_Vs Conference1217011023148-17613010011623-7604001011525-1070.292315990007167227898908612361105136293431227.91%641970.31%116435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%2681763059215878

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
127L431599027836110513629300
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
121711023148
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61310011623
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
60401011525
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
161101
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
431227.91%641970.31%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
9890861271672
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
16435845.81%21243848.40%9718951.32%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2681763059215878


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
17Bears5Bruins4LXXSommaire du match
323Bruins5Bears7LSommaire du match
540Wolf Pack2Bruins3WXSommaire du match
752Bruins3Penguins4LSommaire du match
1072Bruins3Phantoms4LXXSommaire du match
1284Phantoms6Bruins1LSommaire du match
15106Bruins2Wolf Pack3LXSommaire du match
18123Thunderbirds2Bruins4WSommaire du match
21142Wolves4Bruins2LSommaire du match
24162Bruins1Hammers3LSommaire du match
25176Penguins4Bruins2LSommaire du match
27186Bruins1Thunderbirds4LSommaire du match
30207Hammers-Bruins-
33229Wolf Pack-Bruins-
35243Bruins-Wolves-
37256Bruins-Wranglers-
40270Bruins-Firebird-
41280Wild-Bruins-
44297Barracuda-Bruins-
46317Bruins-Moose-
48334Rockets-Bruins-
52356Bruins-Crunch-
54369Bears-Bruins-
56386Bruins-Admirals-
59397Silver Knight-Bruins-
62419Bruins-Condors-
64432Firebird-Bruins-
66451Roadrunners-Bruins-
68464Bruins-Monsters-
71486Hammers-Bruins-
73496Bruins-Eagles-
75509Bruins-Wild-
78526Admirals-Bruins-
80545Bruins-Griffins-
82556Marlies-Bruins-
84570Bruins-Phantoms-
85586Monsters-Bruins-
88603Bruins-Penguins-
90621Bruins-Canucks-
91632Stars-Bruins-
94653Phantoms-Bruins-
98673Bruins-Senators-
100687Wranglers-Bruins-
102706Bruins-Reign-
104718Checkers-Bruins-
106732Bruins-Stars-
109749Bruins-Silver Knight-
110759Griffins-Bruins-
112779Wolves-Bruins-
118807Eagles-Bruins-
120821Bruins-IceHogs-
122834Bruins-Wolf Pack-
123848Thunderbirds-Bruins-
126870Bruins-Gulls-
127877Penguins-Bruins-
130903Bruins-Barracuda-
131912Reign-Bruins-
135933IceHogs-Bruins-
138950Bruins-Roadrunners-
141969Comets-Bruins-
142980Bruins-Comets-
1451001Crunch-Bruins-
1501028Condors-Bruins-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1541051Bruins-Americans-
1551062Americans-Bruins-
1581082Bruins-Rockets-
1601093Canucks-Bruins-
1631109Bruins-Checkers-
1651125Gulls-Bruins-
1661128Bruins-Wolves-
1691149Bruins-Bears-
1701158Bruins-Hammers-
1721168Moose-Bruins-
1761189Senators-Bruins-
1781195Bruins-Marlies-
1831205Bruins-Thunderbirds-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets2615
Assistance12,0006,000
Assistance PCT100.00%100.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
32 3000 - 100.00% 99,830$598,980$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
1,313,443$ 7,763,000$ 7,763,000$ 1,500,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 1,094,527$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
3,194,560$ 158 50,070$ 7,911,060$




Bruins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bruins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Bruins Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Bruins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bruins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA