Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Griffins
GP: 11 | W: 10 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 20
GF: 43 | GA: 26 | PP%: 18.18% | PK%: 75.00%
DG: Michael Jacques | Morale : 70 | Moyenne d’équipe : 66
Prochains matchs #195 vs Marlies

Centre de jeu
Griffins
10-1-0, 20pts
5
1 Marlies
8-4-0, 16pts
Team Stats
W3SéquenceW1
5-1-0Fiche domicile3-3-0
5-0-0Fiche domicile5-1-0
9-1-0Derniers 10 matchs7-3-0
3.91Buts par match 3.42
2.36Buts contre par match 2.50
18.18%Pourcentage en avantage numérique24.14%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.10%
Americans
1-9-2, 4pts
1
3 Griffins
10-1-0, 20pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW3
0-5-1Fiche domicile5-1-0
1-4-1Fiche domicile5-0-0
0-8-2Derniers 10 matchs9-1-0
2.33Buts par match 3.91
3.67Buts contre par match 2.36
17.39%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.18%
80.36%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Marlies
8-4-0, 16pts
Jour 28
Griffins
10-1-0, 20pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW3
3-3-0Fiche domicile5-1-0
5-1-0Fiche visiteur5-0-0
7-3-010 derniers matchs9-1-0
3.42Buts par match 3.91
2.50Buts contre par match 3.91
24.14%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.18%
88.10%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Griffins
10-1-0, 20pts
Jour 29
Senators
8-3-1, 17pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceW1
5-1-0Fiche domicile4-1-1
5-0-0Fiche visiteur4-2-0
9-1-010 derniers matchs7-2-1
3.91Buts par match 3.00
2.36Buts contre par match 3.00
18.18%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.93%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.00%
Phantoms
3-8-1, 7pts
Jour 33
Griffins
10-1-0, 20pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L4SéquenceW3
2-3-0Fiche domicile5-1-0
1-5-1Fiche visiteur5-0-0
3-6-110 derniers matchs9-1-0
3.08Buts par match 3.91
3.58Buts contre par match 3.91
24.53%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.18%
76.27%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Ryan Leonard
5
Passes
Lucas Carlsson
12
Points
Lucas Carlsson
13
Plus/Moins
Dylan Duke
8
Victoires
Vadim Zherenko
7
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Jon Gillies
0.962

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
43
3.91 GFG
Tirs pour
335
30.45 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
18.2%
10 GF
Début de zone offensive
42.7%
Buts contre
26
2.36 GAA
Tirs contre
257
23.36 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
75.0%%
6 GA
Début de la zone défensive
36.1%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMichael Jacques
EntraîneurJohn Torchetti
DivisionNorth
ConférenceConference Est
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance1,609
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro30
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat49 / 99
Espoirs36


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Brett Leason0XX100.0066309661847587655965678469717059706902732,148,000$
2Ivan Demidov (R)0XX100.006037737262858874567669637664658270690203900,000$
3John Leonard0XX100.0050269964738581775476745271747438706802841,975,000$
4Isaac Howard (R)0XX100.005832717259767775467676627562638270680222900,000$
5Chase De Leo0XX100.0066589860737084748473706259727249706703021,749,000$
6Ryan Leonard (R)0X99.006440707066858869637169617364658270670213900,000$
7Dylan Duke (R)0XX100.005835687361767771567074647264687870670232900,000$
8Cody Glass0XX100.0044239968747682738470695573767876706702722,869,000$
9Tyson Kozak0XX100.00804693757274776356167726064646870660231900,000$
10Emmitt Finnie (R)0XX100.00603276666485886362656463676465827065N02153,200,000$
11Joey Anderson0XX100.0056229962756660654661647853616166706302831,055,000$
12Cole Knuble (R)0XX100.005837685858677166597161576451598070610223615,000$
13Nikolas Matinpalo0X100.0076468479827986642561596552696964706902832,166,000$
14Lucas Carlsson0X100.0057377471747874672561538350565760706702911,200,000$
15Alex Gagne (R)0X100.006848766468778156456551725066667170650242900,000$
16Tommy Miller0X100.0080749267756381502555516853686863706402721,277,000$
17Ethan Samson0X100.008179816979768556255554605462596570640232900,000$
18Trey Taylor0X100.0076719964747460503049496650656548706202421,000,000$
19Hayes Hundley (R)0X100.006535735965677457456355725051597470620213835,000$
20Lucas Johansen0X100.005637766676668547305249605678742870610282950,000$
21Charlie Leddy (R)0X100.00593273586067735545645170495358697060N02251,500,000$
Rayé
1Mike Hardman0XXX100.0092458763768387615460625162737535706402711,200,000$
2Colby MacArthur0XX100.005932716360626270467669627057598070640241900,000$
3Mick Jack (R)0XXX100.00656066727272726170636363615050907062N2183900,000$
4Brian Halonen0XX100.0080797262756172615461646265727053706202731,100,000$
5Avery Hayes0XX100.007061947069597059664957625564636070600241750,000$
6Zack Hayes0X100.0076507660796786453446436045757426706102711,045,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.96664582667173786348646165616566647065
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jon Gillies0100.005694928979777978777170889241707803211,675,000$
2Vadim Zherenko0100.006979737974828484827577666775707602532,403,000$
Rayé
1Remi Poirier (R)0100.006775717972787878787575666774707302532,035,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0064837982757980807974747375637076
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Torchetti83947382999922USA621500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Lucas CarlssonGriffins (DET)D1111213-18099215104.76%1124622.430331248000014010%000001.0500000010
2Ryan LeonardGriffins (DET)C115611680223734102314.71%024222.00213841000062046.80%29700000.9100000200
3Ivan DemidovGriffins (DET)C/RW1137100202514358238.57%124622.451458490000180036.84%1900100.8100000103
4Isaac HowardGriffins (DET)LW/RW11461036081330133013.33%419818.07044541000061153.85%1300001.0100000111
5Dylan DukeGriffins (DET)C/LW1128108001422307256.67%116314.8200028000000044.58%16600001.2300000120
6Emmitt FinnieGriffins (DET)C/LW114486001271231833.33%115914.5100008000001026.67%1500001.0000000100
7Oliver KapanenRed WingsC8347000152427122111.11%217321.7520210340000111056.16%21900000.8000000101
8Alex GagneGriffins (DET)D113476201411931033.33%1019217.54224635000011000%000000.7300000102
9John LeonardGriffins (DET)LW/RW114263004173341612.12%024121.951126480000130045.45%3300000.5000000000
10Joey AndersonGriffins (DET)LW/RW1142630006174623.53%1867.84101734000000160.00%500001.3900000020
11Tyson KozakGriffins (DET)C/LW110553203815440%0544.9700000000000016.67%1200001.8300000000
12Brett LeasonGriffins (DET)C/RW32246202441650.00%04314.580000000000100%300001.8300000110
13Cody GlassGriffins (DET)C/RW11314000092241413.64%016815.2800016000062147.22%7200000.4800000010
14Hayes HundleyGriffins (DET)D111343404732233.33%713912.700000000007100%000000.5700000001
15Tommy MillerGriffins (DET)D1112384014472514.29%1020018.22112440000013000%000000.3000000000
16Cole KnubleGriffins (DET)C/RW111231201481021110.00%014813.5100000000020033.33%1500000.4000000100
17Charlie LeddyGriffins (DET)D11022320622240%3787.130001100000000%000000.5100000000
18Ethan SamsonGriffins (DET)D1111230013241225.00%313712.450003800001000%000000.2900000000
19Chase De LeoGriffins (DET)C/LW111011001052220.00%0121.1600000000031033.33%900001.5600000000
20Nikolas MatinpaloGriffins (DET)D9011-18013512350%617519.53000540000010000%000000.1100000000
21Lucas JohansenGriffins (DET)D11011220621010%5898.130000000009000%000000.2200000000
22Trey TaylorGriffins (DET)D3000200402010%46120.460001700000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne2214375118655202032113359223912.84%69326114.7610162679456000013510447.38%87800100.72000001088
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vadim ZherenkoGriffins (DET)87100.8722.8748120231790100083000
2Jon GilliesGriffins (DET)33000.9621.00180003780000038010
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1110100.8992.36661202625701001111010


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alex GagneGriffins (DET)D242002-08-12USAYes225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Avery HayesGriffins (DET)C/RW242002-10-10USANo177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Brett LeasonGriffins (DET)C/RW271999-04-30CANNo233 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm2,148,000$0$0$No2,148,000$2,148,000$-------2,148,000$2,148,000$-------NoNo-------
Brian HalonenGriffins (DET)LW/RW271999-01-11USANo209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$-------1,100,000$1,100,000$-------NoNo-------
Charlie LeddyGriffins (DET)D222004-01-11USAYes185 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo52026-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$-----1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$-----YesYesYesYes-----
Chase De LeoGriffins (DET)C/LW301995-10-25USANo203 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,749,000$0$0$No1,749,000$--------1,749,000$--------No--------
Cody GlassGriffins (DET)C/RW271999-04-01CANNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm2,869,000$0$0$No2,869,000$--------2,869,000$--------No--------
Colby MacArthurGriffins (DET)C/RW242001-11-02CANNo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Cole KnubleGriffins (DET)C/RW222004-07-01USAYes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm615,000$0$0$No615,000$615,000$-------615,000$615,000$-------NoNo-------
Dylan DukeGriffins (DET)C/LW232003-03-04USAYes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Emmitt FinnieGriffins (DET)C/LW212005-06-27CANYes194 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo52026-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$-----3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$-----YesYesYesYes-----
Ethan SamsonGriffins (DET)D232003-08-23CANNo184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Hayes HundleyGriffins (DET)D212005-03-22USAYes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm835,000$0$0$No835,000$835,000$-------835,000$835,000$-------NoNo-------
Isaac HowardGriffins (DET)LW/RW222004-03-30USAYes100 Lbs4 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Ivan DemidovGriffins (DET)C/RW202005-12-10RUSYes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Joey AndersonGriffins (DET)LW/RW281998-06-19USANo207 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,055,000$0$0$No1,055,000$1,055,000$-------1,055,000$1,055,000$-------NoNo-------
John LeonardGriffins (DET)LW/RW281998-08-07USANo196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo42026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,975,000$0$0$No1,975,000$1,975,000$1,975,000$------1,975,000$1,975,000$1,975,000$------NoNoNo------
Jon GilliesGriffins (DET)G321994-01-22USANo253 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,675,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Lucas CarlssonGriffins (DET)D291997-07-05SWENo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Lucas JohansenGriffins (DET)D281997-11-16CANNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Mick JackGriffins (DET)C/LW/RW182008-09-01CANYes210 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo32026-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------YesYes-------
Mike HardmanGriffins (DET)C/LW/RW271999-02-05USANo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nikolas MatinpaloGriffins (DET)D281998-10-05FINNo214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm2,166,000$0$0$No2,166,000$2,166,000$-------2,166,000$2,166,000$-------NoNo-------
Remi PoirierGriffins (DET)G252001-10-06CANYes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm2,035,000$0$0$No2,035,000$2,035,000$-------2,035,000$2,035,000$-------NoNo-------
Ryan LeonardGriffins (DET)C212005-01-21USAYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Tommy MillerGriffins (DET)D271999-03-06USANo197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,277,000$0$0$No1,277,000$--------1,277,000$--------No--------
Trey TaylorGriffins (DET)D242002-02-04USANo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------
Tyson KozakGriffins (DET)C/LW232002-12-29CANNo189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Vadim ZherenkoGriffins (DET)G252001-03-15RUSNo201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm2,403,000$0$0$No2,403,000$2,403,000$-------2,403,000$2,403,000$-------NoNo-------
Zack HayesGriffins (DET)D271999-04-24CANNo225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,045,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3024.90199 Lbs6 ft12.401,361,567$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1John LeonardRyan LeonardIvan Demidov40122
2Isaac HowardCody GlassCole Knuble30122
3Emmitt FinnieDylan DukeBrett Leason20122
4Tyson KozakRyan LeonardJoey Anderson10131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Trey TaylorLucas Carlsson40122
2Alex GagneTommy Miller30122
3Ethan SamsonHayes Hundley20122
4Lucas JohansenCharlie Leddy10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1John LeonardEmmitt FinnieIvan Demidov60005
2Isaac HowardRyan LeonardJoey Anderson40005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Trey TaylorLucas Carlsson60005
2Alex GagneTommy Miller40005
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cody GlassIvan Demidov60122
2John LeonardIsaac Howard40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Lucas JohansenLucas Carlsson60122
2Alex GagneTommy Miller40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brett Leason60122Hayes HundleyLucas Carlsson60122
2Ivan Demidov40122Alex GagneTommy Miller40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan DukeIvan Demidov60122
2John LeonardIsaac Howard40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Charlie LeddyLucas Carlsson60122
2Alex GagneTommy Miller40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
John LeonardCole KnubleIvan DemidovCharlie LeddyLucas Carlsson
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
John LeonardBrett LeasonIvan DemidovTommy MillerLucas Carlsson
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Emmitt Finnie, Dylan Duke, Ryan LeonardEmmitt Finnie, Dylan DukeRyan Leonard
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ethan Samson, Hayes Hundley, Lucas JohansenEthan SamsonHayes Hundley, Lucas Johansen
Tirs de pénalité
Ryan Leonard, Ivan Demidov, John Leonard, Isaac Howard, Cody Glass
Gardien
#1 : Jon Gillies, #2 : Vadim Zherenko


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Americans21001000853110000003121000100054141.00081321001911121541239311454652358112.50%10100.00%018137348.53%14231545.08%9318550.27%2771952388114575
2Comets22000000853110000004221100000043141.00081624001911121671239311454713143412216.67%5260.00%018137348.53%14231545.08%9318550.27%2771952388114575
3Crunch22000000532110000002111100000032141.0005712001911121631239311453612123314214.29%6183.33%018137348.53%14231545.08%9318550.27%2771952388114575
4Marlies11000000514000000000001100000051421.000581300191112130123931145247818300.00%3166.67%018137348.53%14231545.08%9318550.27%2771952388114575
5Monsters1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.000112001911121331239311452512622400.00%3166.67%018137348.53%14231545.08%9318550.27%2771952388114575
6Rockets220000001275110000008441100000043141.00012233500191112162123931145471484711436.36%4175.00%018137348.53%14231545.08%9318550.27%2771952388114575
7Senators11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004711001911121261239311453264143133.33%20100.00%018137348.53%14231545.08%9318550.27%2771952388114575
Total11910100043261765100000221395400100021138200.90943751180019111213351239311452576954203551018.18%24675.00%018137348.53%14231545.08%9318550.27%2771952388114575
_Since Last GM Reset11910100043261765100000221395400100021138200.90943751180019111213351239311452576954203551018.18%24675.00%018137348.53%14231545.08%9318550.27%2771952388114575
_Vs Conference11910100043261765100000221395400100021138200.90943751180019111213351239311452576954203551018.18%24675.00%018137348.53%14231545.08%9318550.27%2771952388114575

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1120W34375118335257695420300
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
119110004326
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100002213
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54010002113
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
811000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
551018.18%24675.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
1239311451911121
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
18137348.53%14231545.08%9318550.27%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2771952388114575


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
11Griffins3Crunch2WSommaire du match
218Crunch1Griffins2WSommaire du match
434Griffins4Rockets3WSommaire du match
749Rockets4Griffins8WSommaire du match
966Griffins4Comets3WSommaire du match
1180Comets2Griffins4WSommaire du match
15108Monsters4Griffins1LSommaire du match
17116Griffins5Americans4WXSommaire du match
21139Senators1Griffins4WSommaire du match
23159Griffins5Marlies1WSommaire du match
25172Americans1Griffins3WSommaire du match
28195Marlies-Griffins-
29204Griffins-Senators-
33227Phantoms-Griffins-
35245Griffins-Penguins-
39260Stars-Griffins-
41279Griffins-Silver Knight-
43292Silver Knight-Griffins-
45310Griffins-Wolves-
47321Crunch-Griffins-
51353Condors-Griffins-
53364Griffins-Roadrunners-
58387Barracuda-Griffins-
61413Griffins-Wranglers-
62418IceHogs-Griffins-
65440Griffins-Checkers-
66449Comets-Griffins-
69467Griffins-Phantoms-
71481Marlies-Griffins-
74498Griffins-Firebird-
75513Eagles-Griffins-
79532Griffins-IceHogs-
80545Bruins-Griffins-
82559Griffins-Condors-
84577Roadrunners-Griffins-
87599Griffins-Americans-
89609Hammers-Griffins-
91627Griffins-Hammers-
93641Rockets-Griffins-
96655Griffins-Eagles-
98670Griffins-Bears-
99680Monsters-Griffins-
101699Griffins-Wolf Pack-
103711Thunderbirds-Griffins-
106736Griffins-Admirals-
108744Wolf Pack-Griffins-
110759Griffins-Bruins-
112774Griffins-Senators-
115785Checkers-Griffins-
117798Griffins-Stars-
119813Moose-Griffins-
122837Griffins-Gulls-
123846Penguins-Griffins-
125864Griffins-Reign-
127875Wolves-Griffins-
129898Griffins-Crunch-
131910Admirals-Griffins-
135935Americans-Griffins-
137942Griffins-Barracuda-
139955Griffins-Rockets-
142974Canucks-Griffins-
144992Griffins-Wild-
1461006Bears-Griffins-
1501030Firebird-Griffins-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1551059Gulls-Griffins-
1561070Griffins-Monsters-
1581083Griffins-Comets-
1601096Wild-Griffins-
1631112Griffins-Marlies-
1651126Griffins-Canucks-
1661131Wranglers-Griffins-
1681146Griffins-Thunderbirds-
1701157Griffins-Moose-
1721164Griffins-Monsters-
1741180Senators-Griffins-
1831210Reign-Griffins-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets10080
Assistance6,4223,233
Assistance PCT53.52%53.88%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
32 1609 - 53.64% 223,709$1,342,252$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
1,226,922$ 8,169,400$ 8,169,400$ 500,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 1,153,959$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
7,158,677$ 158 46,862$ 7,404,196$




Griffins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Griffins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Griffins Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Griffins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Griffins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA