Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckKraken108200.8992.95570002827800000102010
2Mackenzie BlackwoodSenators108010.9062.4359221242550101.0004102100
3Ilya SorokinFlyers127410.8953.3669600393710000.7504120101
4Andrei VasilevskiGolden Knights117130.8882.9367600332950010.90010112000
5Frederik AndersenBlack Hawks117400.8953.24611223331302000110200
6Philipp GrubauerCanadiens117220.8972.9263700313000000.7789110012
7Samuel ErssonStars86100.9092.4247220192080000.667374001
8Michael HutchinsonPenguins86200.8853.1348000252170000084000
9Semyon VarlamovNY Rangers136430.8793.3872820413390000.5004130110
10Dan VladarSharks86200.8732.9848400241890101.000484000
11Juuse SarosFlames106300.8684.0055500372810001.0006100000
12Cameron TalbotAvalanche105400.8763.27550013024100100102100
13Joonas KorpisaloDevils115600.9282.1866201243330010.7504110402
14Linus UllmarkPanthers95300.8853.5252900312690000084001
15Dave RittichDucks115420.8833.51667003933300000110000
16Ville HussoJets85300.8723.7048601302340000.667383100
17Carter HartWild125610.8803.16721003831600000121010
18Jake OettingerCanucks95310.8952.8454920262470001.000394001
19Connor IngramLightning104600.8683.52563003325000000101001
20Matthew MurrayCapitals84400.9222.2647900182320010082111
21Alexandar GeorgiyevMaple Leafs64100.8853.4831000181560100058000
22Jordan BinningtonPredators84310.8693.2048701261990110.667683100
23Sergei BobrovskyOilers94400.9122.9147500232620100083100
24Petr MrazekRed Wings94500.8962.7951600242310000083010
25John GibsonMaple Leafs83500.8503.8446900302000100085000
26Daniil TarasovSharks43100.8743.4224600141110201.000348000
27Kaapo KahkonenSabres73120.8823.5135900211780000065000
28Ukko Pekka LuukkonenMammoth63210.8923.9127621181670000056200
29Ilya SamsonovKings73310.9162.7042301192270000.750472110
30Elvis MerzlikinsBlue Jackets93510.8734.0250820342680010090000
31Filip GustavssonNY Islanders52210.8743.9730200201590100056000
32Casey DeSmithSenators32100.9192.241340056200000210000
33Vitek VanecekNY Islanders62310.8893.4536500211890100.500465100
34Igor ShesterkinBlues72410.8903.6740900252270000074001
35Justus AnnunenRed Wings32000.8643.36143008590000038000
36Tristan JarryBlues52110.9042.7526220121250000.750847001
37Thatcher DemkoCanucks42020.8922.452450110930000.250449100
38Jeremy SwaymanBruins82310.8174.6342800331800010084000
39Logan ThompsonPanthers42110.8294.331940014820100048000
40Anton ForsbergBruins31200.9113.3018200101120000033100
41Karel VejmelkaKings21100.8753.53119007560010027000
42Nico DawsJets31020.9231.90190016780000.500838100
43Charlie LindgrenOilers41200.9042.94184019940000038100
44Jakub DobesGolden Knights21100.9172.001200144800000211100
45Darcy KuemperMammoth81500.9023.2644200242460000075100
46Jake AllenStars41300.8355.001920016970100047000
47Lukas DostalLightning31000.9441.24970123600000110010
48Jet GreavesFlyers21000.9491.32910023900000112000
49James ReimerHurricanes31100.8733.471210075500000211000
50Anthony StolarzPenguins41300.8633.5223900141020000048000
51Pyotr KochetkovPredators31110.8903.5918400111000000.750438010
52Jacob MarkstromSabres61310.8923.5130820181660000056000
53Alex NedeljkovicHurricanes121910.8613.5566020392800010.5002112000
54Dylan WellsCapitals21100.8462.02119004260000028000
55Spencer KnightBlue Jackets10000.8573.6433002140000009000
56Christopher GibsonNY Rangers20000.8684.84620053800000013000
57Alex LyonKraken30110.8475.2414900138500000210000
58Joey DaccordFlames20100.9172.07580022400000010000
59Adin HillWild10100.7835.00600052300000112000
60Samuel MontembeaultAvalanche30210.8493.931680011730010.5002210000
61Troy GrosenickCanadiens10000.8645.29340032200000011000
62Scott WedgewoodBruins (BOS)30210.9272.02119004550000215000
63Stuart SkinnerBlack Hawks20000.8004.90490042000000011000