Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckKraken108200.8992.95570002827800000102010
2Mackenzie BlackwoodSenators108010.9062.4359221242550101.0004102100
3Ilya SorokinFlyers127410.8953.3669600393710000.7504120101
4Andrei VasilevskiGolden Knights117130.8882.9367600332950010.90010112000
5Frederik AndersenBlack Hawks117400.8953.24611223331302000110200
6Philipp GrubauerCanadiens117220.8972.9263700313000000.7789110012
7Samuel ErssonStars86100.9092.4247220192080000.667374001
8Michael HutchinsonPenguins86200.8853.1348000252170000084000
9Semyon VarlamovNY Rangers136430.8793.3872820413390000.5004130110
10Dan VladarSharks86200.8732.9848400241890101.000484000