Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Penguins
GP: 12 | W: 10 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 20
GF: 37 | GA: 25 | PP%: 18.03% | PK%: 85.11%
GM : Jean-Francois Moravek | Morale : 70 | Team Overall : 67
Next Games #190 vs Phantoms

Game Center
Wolves
5-7-0, 10pts
0
2 Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW5
4-2-0Home Record6-0-0
1-5-0Home Record4-2-0
4-6-0Last 10 Games8-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game3.08
3.42Goals Against Per Game2.08
14.81%Power Play Percentage18.03%
80.49%Penalty Kill Percentage85.11%
Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
4
2 Bruins
2-7-3, 7pts
Team Stats
W5StreakL4
6-0-0Home Record2-3-1
4-2-0Home Record0-4-2
8-2-0Last 10 Games2-6-2
3.08Goals Per Game2.58
2.08Goals Against Per Game4.00
18.03%Power Play Percentage27.91%
85.11%Penalty Kill Percentage70.31%
Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
Day 28
Phantoms
3-8-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W5StreakL4
6-0-0Home Record2-3-0
4-2-0Away Record1-5-1
8-2-0Last 10 Games3-6-1
3.08Goals Per Game3.08
2.08Goals Against Per Game3.08
18.03%Power Play Percentage24.53%
85.11%Penalty Kill Percentage76.27%
Roadrunners
3-8-1, 7pts
Day 31
Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW5
1-4-1Home Record6-0-0
2-4-0Away Record4-2-0
3-6-1Last 10 Games8-2-0
2.75Goals Per Game3.08
3.58Goals Against Per Game3.08
11.11%Power Play Percentage18.03%
64.86%Penalty Kill Percentage85.11%
Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
Day 32
Bears
7-4-0, 14pts
Team Stats
W5StreakW2
6-0-0Home Record5-1-0
4-2-0Away Record2-3-0
8-2-0Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.08Goals Per Game3.73
2.08Goals Against Per Game3.73
18.03%Power Play Percentage30.61%
85.11%Penalty Kill Percentage75.61%
Team Leaders
Goals
Daniil But
6
Assists
Alex Alexeyev
7
Points
Daniil But
11
Plus/Minus
Isac Lundestrom
12
Wins
Hunter Miska
5
Save Percentage
Hunter Miska
0.933

Team Stats
Goals For
37
3.08 GFG
Shots For
312
26.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
18.0%
11 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.8%
Goals Against
25
2.08 GAA
Shots Against
340
28.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
85.1%%
7 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.6%
Team Info

General ManagerJean-Francois Moravek
CoachDavid Quinn
DivisionAtlantic
ConferenceConference Est
CaptainJohn Hayden
Assistant #1Beck Malenstyn
Assistant #2Hayden Hodgson


Arena Info

Capacity3,050
Attendance2,981
Season Tickets305


Roster Info

Pro Team31
Farm Team20
Contract Limit51 / 99
Prospects43


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1John Hayden (C)0XXX100.00997057578155607066716879658987417069N03133,200,000$
2Isac Lundestrom0XX100.0049209966737890678267717972737280706902612,074,000$
3Marat Khusnutdinov0XX100.006731887168777071777568806364636270690241900,000$
4Hayden Hodgson (A)0X100.00948835627878677460767163727974407068N03043,200,000$
5Pavol Regenda0XX100.0084468758807471656069688165737254706802631,855,000$
6Nikita Grebyonkin29XX100.007778917079749067696770666863637370680231900,000$
7Beck Malenstyn (A)0XX100.0099438163766968686567697367757451706802822,160,000$
8Bodgan Trineyev0X100.006140687065747668467166676866687570660241900,000$
9Sandis Vilmanis (R)0XX100.005837686861687169467270637062638070650222900,000$
10Daniil But (R)0XX100.006643686666677170467474597160608170650213900,000$
11Roger McQueen (R)0XX100.006740676166677366457460695657628270640203900,000$
12Davis Burnside (R)0XXX100.005735676458677366457661665753587470630232900,000$
13Alex Alexeyev0X100.0078659162806979633066607952717168706902612,051,000$
14Seamus Casey72X100.007244966767826671257275645761637370670222900,000$
15Jonas Siegenthaler0X100.0068369757805985532548439225656545706602921,600,000$
16William Trudeau0X100.0085806265736875593066606963646050706502431,412,000$
17Chris Hedden (R)0X100.005732736658687365457661705755597970630242900,000$
18Mikey Adamson0X100.005630736658717567457655675757587470630251900,000$
Scratches
1Pierre Engvall0XX100.0060349668878486685867646564737546706803043,200,000$
2T.J. Tynan0XXX100.00301299686979946878716462629794327068N03433,200,000$
3Oskar Sundqvist (R)0XXX100.0065239961808675607763626968918940706603233,200,000$
4Michael Eyssimont0XX100.00767068657477906664616358677475397065N03043,200,000$
5Lias Andersson97XX100.0061399860774183596060577557767673706302811,064,000$
6Declan Chisholm0X100.0063409672747083682552497350575760706602611,069,000$
7Patrick Sieloff0X100.0068668055686373593062537358827842706413212,600,000$
8Nikita Novikov0X100.007777796680758348255450635464616370630232900,000$
9Josiah Didier72X100.0060416158806278523057576056958539706203321,273,000$
10Jean-Francois Moravek0XX100.004944816382617044634444616061617970580262555,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00684779647370776451666269617069617066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Michael DiPietro0100.006068667968929493927675747854707902732,778,000$
2Hunter Miska097.007465637470838584837675808435707603133,199,999$
Scratches
1Garin Bjorklund (R)0100.007470667472757776757776657147707202443,199,999$
TEAM AVERAGE99.0069686576708385848376757378457076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
David Quinn81778372959054USA601500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Daniil ButPenguins (PIT)LW/RW12651111001072811221.43%016814.031231144000003053.33%1500001.3100000203
2Isac LundestromPenguins (PIT)C/LW12551012000262361821.74%218515.48000030001441152.27%22000001.0800000121
3Marat KhusnutdinovPenguins (PIT)C/LW12448-40023537122310.81%519216.072241448000130050.41%24600000.8300000100
4Alex AlexeyevPenguins (PIT)D12077-3140331372140%1827522.98066649000033000%000000.5100000001
5Pavol RegendaPenguins (PIT)LW/RW120771120158162230%118015.040000110001370031.25%1600000.7800000000
6Hayden HodgsonPenguins (PIT)RW12246-3804672052010.00%019115.98134753000000054.55%1100000.6300000010
7Nikita GrebyonkinPenguins (PIT)LW/RW124260201172071620.00%317214.36123743000002050.49%20600000.7000000012
8Mikey AdamsonPenguins (PIT)D1124636099103720.00%519417.6701174700002000%000000.6200000000
9Chris HeddenPenguins (PIT)D1014548013711369.09%418418.4611264100009000%000000.5400000000
10Jonas SiegenthalerPenguins (PIT)D120554201133310%2523119.3200016000040000%000000.4300000010
11Beck MalenstynPenguins (PIT)LW/RW1223511403081641412.50%717014.20000220001311066.67%600000.5900000110
12John HaydenPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW12224116028271531113.33%317614.67000060001321151.94%20600000.4500000001
13Roger McQueenPenguins (PIT)C/RW12134-100912204105.00%117514.621237450000140060.87%2300000.4600000010
14Bodgan TrineyevPenguins (PIT)LW12224-3000101671712.50%016814.03213544000000066.67%900000.4800000001
15Seamus CaseyPenguins (PIT)D12224-2807122051910.00%2125821.562021445000033100%000000.3100000000
16Sandis VilmanisPenguins (PIT)LW/RW121230000418455.56%012210.2200000000000020.00%1000000.4900000000
17Davis BurnsidePenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW10213-10006133815.38%010710.760000000000100%500000.5600000010
18William TrudeauPenguins (PIT)D12112616041782412.50%1122819.0800029000033000%000000.1700000010
19Patrick SieloffPenguins (PIT)D2022220113230%03316.960000500005000%000001.1800000000
20Pierre EngvallPenguins (PIT)LW/RW1000100020200%01111.850000000000000%00000000000000
21Declan ChisholmPenguins (PIT)D5000000333000%1408.150001300005000%00000000000000
22T.J. TynanPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW2000-100013110%03115.9700008000000057.14%140000000000000
23Oskar SundqvistPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW1000100032000%01111.5300000000000084.62%130000000000000
24Michael EyssimontPenguins (PIT)C/LW1000100001000%066.2200000000000050.00%80000000000000
Team Total or Average2233765102409802492383138123211.82%107352215.8011203190520000532710251.39%100800000.5800000599
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael DiPietroPenguins (PIT)55000.9142.0030001101160000057100
2Hunter MiskaPenguins (PIT)75200.9332.1541921152240000074301
Team Total or Average1210200.9262.09719222534000001211401


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex AlexeyevPenguins (PIT)D261999-11-15RUSNo219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,051,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Beck MalenstynPenguins (PIT)LW/RW281998-02-04CANNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm2,160,000$0$0$No2,160,000$--------2,160,000$--------No--------
Bodgan TrineyevPenguins (PIT)LW242002-03-04RUSNo203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Chris HeddenPenguins (PIT)D242002-09-20USAYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Daniil ButPenguins (PIT)LW/RW212005-02-15RUSYes216 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Davis BurnsidePenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW232003-09-22USAYes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Declan ChisholmPenguins (PIT)D262000-01-12CANNo199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-09-30NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,069,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Garin BjorklundPenguins (PIT)G242002-05-28CANYes177 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,199,999$0$0$No3,199,999$3,199,999$3,199,999$------3,199,999$3,199,999$3,199,999$------NoNoNo------
Hayden HodgsonPenguins (PIT)RW301996-03-02CANNo213 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo42026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$------3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$------YesYesYes------
Hunter MiskaPenguins (PIT)G311995-07-07USANo175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,199,999$0$0$No3,199,999$3,199,999$-------3,199,999$3,199,999$-------NoNo-------
Isac LundestromPenguins (PIT)C/LW261999-11-06SWENo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-11-27NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,074,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jean-Francois MoravekPenguins (PIT)RW/D262000-07-31CANNo232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm555,000$0$0$No555,000$--------555,000$--------No--------
John HaydenPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW311995-02-14USANo236 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$-------3,200,000$3,200,000$-------YesYes-------
Jonas SiegenthalerPenguins (PIT)D291997-05-06CHENo229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$No1,600,000$--------1,600,000$--------No--------
Josiah DidierPenguins (PIT)D331993-04-08USANo229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,273,000$0$0$No1,273,000$--------1,273,000$--------No--------
Lias AnderssonPenguins (PIT)C/LW281998-10-13SWENo215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,064,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Marat KhusnutdinovPenguins (PIT)C/LW242002-07-17RUSNo170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Michael DiPietroPenguins (PIT)G271999-06-09CANNo215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32024-08-20FalseFalsePro & Farm2,778,000$0$0$No2,778,000$2,778,000$-------2,778,000$2,778,000$-------NoNo-------
Michael EyssimontPenguins (PIT)C/LW301996-09-09USANo198 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo42026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$------3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$------YesYesYes------
Mikey AdamsonPenguins (PIT)D252001-08-16USANo174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nikita GrebyonkinPenguins (PIT)LW/RW232003-05-02RUSNo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-12NoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nikita NovikovPenguins (PIT)D232003-07-25RUSNo199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-27FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Oskar SundqvistPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW321994-03-23SWEYes221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-22NoNo32026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$-------3,200,000$3,200,000$-------NoNo-------
Patrick SieloffPenguins (PIT)D321994-05-15USANo6 Lbs0 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,600,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Pavol RegendaPenguins (PIT)LW/RW261999-12-07SVKNo225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo32025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,855,000$0$0$No1,855,000$1,855,000$-------1,855,000$1,855,000$-------NoNo-------
Pierre EngvallPenguins (PIT)LW/RW301996-05-31SWENo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-08-22NoNo42026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$------3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$------NoNoNo------
Roger McQueenPenguins (PIT)C/RW202006-10-02NAYes198 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Sandis VilmanisPenguins (PIT)LW/RW222004-01-23LATYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-01NoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Seamus CaseyPenguins (PIT)D222004-01-08USANo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-09-12NoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
T.J. TynanPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW341992-02-25USANo179 Lbs5 ft9YesNoFree Agent2026-03-03NoNo32026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$-------3,200,000$3,200,000$-------YesYes-------
William TrudeauPenguins (PIT)D242002-10-11CANNo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,412,000$0$0$No1,412,000$1,412,000$-------1,412,000$1,412,000$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3126.58196 Lbs5 ft112.261,806,161$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bodgan TrineyevMarat KhusnutdinovHayden Hodgson25023
2Daniil ButIsac LundestromPavol Regenda25023
3Davis BurnsideJohn HaydenRoger McQueen25023
4Beck MalenstynNikita GrebyonkinSandis Vilmanis25023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex AlexeyevSeamus Casey35023
2William TrudeauJonas Siegenthaler35032
3Chris HeddenMikey Adamson25032
4Alex AlexeyevSeamus Casey5023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniil ButMarat KhusnutdinovRoger McQueen50005
2Bodgan TrineyevNikita GrebyonkinHayden Hodgson50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex AlexeyevSeamus Casey50005
2Chris HeddenMikey Adamson50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Isac LundestromPavol Regenda50041
2John HaydenBeck Malenstyn50041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex AlexeyevJonas Siegenthaler50050
2Seamus CaseyWilliam Trudeau50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Isac Lundestrom50050Alex AlexeyevJonas Siegenthaler50050
2John Hayden50005Seamus CaseyWilliam Trudeau50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marat KhusnutdinovBodgan Trineyev50023
2Nikita GrebyonkinHayden Hodgson50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex AlexeyevSeamus Casey50023
2Chris HeddenMikey Adamson50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Daniil ButMarat KhusnutdinovHayden HodgsonAlex AlexeyevSeamus Casey
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marat KhusnutdinovIsac LundestromPavol RegendaAlex AlexeyevJonas Siegenthaler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sandis Vilmanis, Roger McQueen, Bodgan TrineyevMarat Khusnutdinov, Pavol RegendaRoger McQueen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Seamus Casey, William Trudeau, Mikey AdamsonSeamus CaseyJonas Siegenthaler, Alex Alexeyev
Penalty Shots
Isac Lundestrom, Hayden Hodgson, Daniil But, Sandis Vilmanis, Bodgan Trineyev
Goalie
#1 : Hunter Miska, #2 : Michael DiPietro


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Barracuda1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000246001614702410410999055161427200.00%70100.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
2Bears11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600161470201041099903113620100.00%30100.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
3Bruins22000000853110000004311100000042241.000815230016147060104109990471314409222.22%6266.67%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
4Hammers1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000112001614701610410999023121021400.00%40100.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
5Phantoms11000000624110000006240000000000021.0006111700161470281041099901752179222.22%10100.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
6Thunderbirds22000000853110000004221100000043141.0008122000161470551041099906013224010110.00%11281.82%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
7Wolf Pack22000000532110000004311100000010141.0005101501161470501041099905619224712325.00%10280.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
8Wolves22000000523110000002021100000032141.000581301161470591041099905116103614321.43%5180.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
Total1210200000372512660000002211116420000015141200.833376510202161470312104109990340107100248611118.03%47785.11%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
_Since Last GM Reset1210200000372512660000002211116420000015141200.833376510202161470312104109990340107100248611118.03%47785.11%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
_Vs Conference1110100000352213660000002211115410000013112200.909356196021614702881041099902859186221591118.64%40782.50%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
_Vs Division11010000023-1060000000001410000023-12010.000246001614702410410999055161427200.00%70100.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1220W5376510231234010710024802
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1210200003725
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
66000002211
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200001514
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
611118.03%47785.11%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
104109990161470
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2791922889015276


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
15Penguins4Thunderbirds3WBox score
217Phantoms2Penguins6WBox score
433Penguins1Wolf Pack0WBox score
752Bruins3Penguins4WBox score
1176Penguins1Hammers4LBox score
1389Bears1Penguins2WBox score
15105Penguins2Barracuda3LBox score
17117Penguins3Wolves2WBox score
18127Wolf Pack3Penguins4WBox score
22150Thunderbirds2Penguins4WBox score
24167Wolves0Penguins2WBox score
25176Penguins4Bruins2WBox score
28190Penguins-Phantoms-
31218Roadrunners-Penguins-
32221Penguins-Bears-
35245Griffins-Penguins-
37255Penguins-Checkers-
40265Penguins-Thunderbirds-
41282Crunch-Penguins-
44301Penguins-Firebird-
46316Canucks-Penguins-
48331Penguins-Canucks-
50345Rockets-Penguins-
52358Penguins-Reign-
54375Penguins-Moose-
55380Stars-Penguins-
60398Penguins-Condors-
62414Wolf Pack-Penguins-
64437Penguins-Silver Knight-
66445Wild-Penguins-
68461Penguins-Wolves-
70478Condors-Penguins-
73493Penguins-Marlies-
75507Penguins-Phantoms-
77515Bears-Penguins-
80540Marlies-Penguins-
82557Penguins-Roadrunners-
84572Americans-Penguins-
86593Penguins-Hammers-
88603Bruins-Penguins-
90623Penguins-IceHogs-
92635Firebird-Penguins-
94647Penguins-Gulls-
97667Penguins-Rockets-
98672Eagles-Penguins-
101698Penguins-Comets-
102704Checkers-Penguins-
106733Penguins-Wolf Pack-
107738IceHogs-Penguins-
111764Silver Knight-Penguins-
113784Penguins-Americans-
116794Penguins-Bears-
117799Hammers-Penguins-
121829Gulls-Penguins-
123846Penguins-Griffins-
124857Wranglers-Penguins-
127877Penguins-Bruins-
128888Penguins-Stars-
130900Monsters-Penguins-
132922Senators-Penguins-
136940Penguins-Crunch-
138947Penguins-Eagles-
140958Admirals-Penguins-
143986Penguins-Monsters-
144990Wolves-Penguins-
1481018Barracuda-Penguins-
1521048Hammers-Penguins-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1571073Phantoms-Penguins-
1591087Penguins-Wranglers-
1621104Thunderbirds-Penguins-
1641121Penguins-Senators-
1671138Comets-Penguins-
1691151Penguins-Wild-
1731174Reign-Penguins-
1761185Penguins-Admirals-
1841213Moose-Penguins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001050
Ticket Price6250
Attendance11,7426,144
Attendance PCT97.85%97.52%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 2981 - 97.74% 257,076$1,542,455$3050100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
1,691,848$ 11,198,200$ 11,198,200$ 500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,618,869$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
8,226,427$ 158 63,234$ 9,990,972$




Penguins Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Penguins Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Penguins Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Penguins Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Penguins Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA