Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Penguins
GP: 12 | W: 10 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 20
GF: 37 | GA: 25 | PP%: 18.03% | PK%: 85.11%
DG: Jean-Francois Moravek | Morale : 70 | Moyenne d’équipe : 67
Prochains matchs #190 vs Phantoms

Centre de jeu
Wolves
5-7-0, 10pts
0
2 Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceW5
4-2-0Fiche domicile6-0-0
1-5-0Fiche domicile4-2-0
4-6-0Derniers 10 matchs8-2-0
3.00Buts par match 3.08
3.42Buts contre par match 2.08
14.81%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.03%
80.49%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.11%
Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
4
2 Bruins
2-7-3, 7pts
Team Stats
W5SéquenceL4
6-0-0Fiche domicile2-3-1
4-2-0Fiche domicile0-4-2
8-2-0Derniers 10 matchs2-6-2
3.08Buts par match 2.58
2.08Buts contre par match 4.00
18.03%Pourcentage en avantage numérique27.91%
85.11%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique70.31%
Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
Jour 28
Phantoms
3-8-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W5SéquenceL4
6-0-0Fiche domicile2-3-0
4-2-0Fiche visiteur1-5-1
8-2-010 derniers matchs3-6-1
3.08Buts par match 3.08
2.08Buts contre par match 3.08
18.03%Pourcentage en avantage numérique24.53%
85.11%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique76.27%
Roadrunners
3-8-1, 7pts
Jour 31
Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW5
1-4-1Fiche domicile6-0-0
2-4-0Fiche visiteur4-2-0
3-6-110 derniers matchs8-2-0
2.75Buts par match 3.08
3.58Buts contre par match 3.08
11.11%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.03%
64.86%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.11%
Penguins
10-2-0, 20pts
Jour 32
Bears
7-4-0, 14pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W5SéquenceW2
6-0-0Fiche domicile5-1-0
4-2-0Fiche visiteur2-3-0
8-2-010 derniers matchs6-4-0
3.08Buts par match 3.73
2.08Buts contre par match 3.73
18.03%Pourcentage en avantage numérique30.61%
85.11%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.61%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Daniil But
6
Passes
Alex Alexeyev
7
Points
Daniil But
11
Plus/Moins
Isac Lundestrom
12
Victoires
Hunter Miska
5
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Hunter Miska
0.933

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
37
3.08 GFG
Tirs pour
312
26.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
18.0%
11 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.8%
Buts contre
25
2.08 GAA
Tirs contre
340
28.33 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
85.1%%
7 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralJean-Francois Moravek
EntraîneurDavid Quinn
DivisionAtlantic
ConférenceConference Est
CapitaineJohn Hayden
Assistant #1Beck Malenstyn
Assistant #2Hayden Hodgson


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,050
Assistance2,981
Billets de saison305


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro31
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat51 / 99
Espoirs43


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1John Hayden (C)0XXX100.00997057578155607066716879658987417069N03133,200,000$
2Isac Lundestrom0XX100.0049209966737890678267717972737280706902612,074,000$
3Marat Khusnutdinov0XX100.006731887168777071777568806364636270690241900,000$
4Hayden Hodgson (A)0X100.00948835627878677460767163727974407068N03043,200,000$
5Pavol Regenda0XX100.0084468758807471656069688165737254706802631,855,000$
6Nikita Grebyonkin29XX100.007778917079749067696770666863637370680231900,000$
7Beck Malenstyn (A)0XX100.0099438163766968686567697367757451706802822,160,000$
8Bodgan Trineyev0X100.006140687065747668467166676866687570660241900,000$
9Sandis Vilmanis (R)0XX100.005837686861687169467270637062638070650222900,000$
10Daniil But (R)0XX100.006643686666677170467474597160608170650213900,000$
11Roger McQueen (R)0XX100.006740676166677366457460695657628270640203900,000$
12Davis Burnside (R)0XXX100.005735676458677366457661665753587470630232900,000$
13Alex Alexeyev0X100.0078659162806979633066607952717168706902612,051,000$
14Seamus Casey72X100.007244966767826671257275645761637370670222900,000$
15Jonas Siegenthaler0X100.0068369757805985532548439225656545706602921,600,000$
16William Trudeau0X100.0085806265736875593066606963646050706502431,412,000$
17Chris Hedden (R)0X100.005732736658687365457661705755597970630242900,000$
18Mikey Adamson0X100.005630736658717567457655675757587470630251900,000$
Rayé
1Pierre Engvall0XX100.0060349668878486685867646564737546706803043,200,000$
2T.J. Tynan0XXX100.00301299686979946878716462629794327068N03433,200,000$
3Oskar Sundqvist (R)0XXX100.0065239961808675607763626968918940706603233,200,000$
4Michael Eyssimont0XX100.00767068657477906664616358677475397065N03043,200,000$
5Lias Andersson97XX100.0061399860774183596060577557767673706302811,064,000$
6Declan Chisholm0X100.0063409672747083682552497350575760706602611,069,000$
7Patrick Sieloff0X100.0068668055686373593062537358827842706413212,600,000$
8Nikita Novikov0X100.007777796680758348255450635464616370630232900,000$
9Josiah Didier72X100.0060416158806278523057576056958539706203321,273,000$
10Jean-Francois Moravek0XX100.004944816382617044634444616061617970580262555,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00684779647370776451666269617069617066
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Michael DiPietro0100.006068667968929493927675747854707902732,778,000$
2Hunter Miska097.007465637470838584837675808435707603133,199,999$
Rayé
1Garin Bjorklund (R)0100.007470667472757776757776657147707202443,199,999$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.0069686576708385848376757378457076
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
David Quinn81778372959054USA601500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Daniil ButPenguins (PIT)LW/RW12651111001072811221.43%016814.031231144000003053.33%1500001.3100000203
2Isac LundestromPenguins (PIT)C/LW12551012000262361821.74%218515.48000030001441152.27%22000001.0800000121
3Marat KhusnutdinovPenguins (PIT)C/LW12448-40023537122310.81%519216.072241448000130050.41%24600000.8300000100
4Alex AlexeyevPenguins (PIT)D12077-3140331372140%1827522.98066649000033000%000000.5100000001
5Pavol RegendaPenguins (PIT)LW/RW120771120158162230%118015.040000110001370031.25%1600000.7800000000
6Hayden HodgsonPenguins (PIT)RW12246-3804672052010.00%019115.98134753000000054.55%1100000.6300000010
7Nikita GrebyonkinPenguins (PIT)LW/RW124260201172071620.00%317214.36123743000002050.49%20600000.7000000012
8Mikey AdamsonPenguins (PIT)D1124636099103720.00%519417.6701174700002000%000000.6200000000
9Chris HeddenPenguins (PIT)D1014548013711369.09%418418.4611264100009000%000000.5400000000
10Jonas SiegenthalerPenguins (PIT)D120554201133310%2523119.3200016000040000%000000.4300000010
11Beck MalenstynPenguins (PIT)LW/RW1223511403081641412.50%717014.20000220001311066.67%600000.5900000110
12John HaydenPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW12224116028271531113.33%317614.67000060001321151.94%20600000.4500000001
13Roger McQueenPenguins (PIT)C/RW12134-100912204105.00%117514.621237450000140060.87%2300000.4600000010
14Bodgan TrineyevPenguins (PIT)LW12224-3000101671712.50%016814.03213544000000066.67%900000.4800000001
15Seamus CaseyPenguins (PIT)D12224-2807122051910.00%2125821.562021445000033100%000000.3100000000
16Sandis VilmanisPenguins (PIT)LW/RW121230000418455.56%012210.2200000000000020.00%1000000.4900000000
17Davis BurnsidePenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW10213-10006133815.38%010710.760000000000100%500000.5600000010
18William TrudeauPenguins (PIT)D12112616041782412.50%1122819.0800029000033000%000000.1700000010
19Patrick SieloffPenguins (PIT)D2022220113230%03316.960000500005000%000001.1800000000
20Pierre EngvallPenguins (PIT)LW/RW1000100020200%01111.850000000000000%00000000000000
21Declan ChisholmPenguins (PIT)D5000000333000%1408.150001300005000%00000000000000
22T.J. TynanPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW2000-100013110%03115.9700008000000057.14%140000000000000
23Oskar SundqvistPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW1000100032000%01111.5300000000000084.62%130000000000000
24Michael EyssimontPenguins (PIT)C/LW1000100001000%066.2200000000000050.00%80000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne2233765102409802492383138123211.82%107352215.8011203190520000532710251.39%100800000.5800000599
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael DiPietroPenguins (PIT)55000.9142.0030001101160000057100
2Hunter MiskaPenguins (PIT)75200.9332.1541921152240000074301
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1210200.9262.09719222534000001211401


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alex AlexeyevPenguins (PIT)D261999-11-15RUSNo219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,051,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Beck MalenstynPenguins (PIT)LW/RW281998-02-04CANNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm2,160,000$0$0$No2,160,000$--------2,160,000$--------No--------
Bodgan TrineyevPenguins (PIT)LW242002-03-04RUSNo203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Chris HeddenPenguins (PIT)D242002-09-20USAYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Daniil ButPenguins (PIT)LW/RW212005-02-15RUSYes216 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Davis BurnsidePenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW232003-09-22USAYes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Declan ChisholmPenguins (PIT)D262000-01-12CANNo199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-09-30NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,069,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Garin BjorklundPenguins (PIT)G242002-05-28CANYes177 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,199,999$0$0$No3,199,999$3,199,999$3,199,999$------3,199,999$3,199,999$3,199,999$------NoNoNo------
Hayden HodgsonPenguins (PIT)RW301996-03-02CANNo213 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo42026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$------3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$------YesYesYes------
Hunter MiskaPenguins (PIT)G311995-07-07USANo175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,199,999$0$0$No3,199,999$3,199,999$-------3,199,999$3,199,999$-------NoNo-------
Isac LundestromPenguins (PIT)C/LW261999-11-06SWENo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-11-27NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,074,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jean-Francois MoravekPenguins (PIT)RW/D262000-07-31CANNo232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm555,000$0$0$No555,000$--------555,000$--------No--------
John HaydenPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW311995-02-14USANo236 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$-------3,200,000$3,200,000$-------YesYes-------
Jonas SiegenthalerPenguins (PIT)D291997-05-06CHENo229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$No1,600,000$--------1,600,000$--------No--------
Josiah DidierPenguins (PIT)D331993-04-08USANo229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,273,000$0$0$No1,273,000$--------1,273,000$--------No--------
Lias AnderssonPenguins (PIT)C/LW281998-10-13SWENo215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,064,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Marat KhusnutdinovPenguins (PIT)C/LW242002-07-17RUSNo170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Michael DiPietroPenguins (PIT)G271999-06-09CANNo215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32024-08-20FalseFalsePro & Farm2,778,000$0$0$No2,778,000$2,778,000$-------2,778,000$2,778,000$-------NoNo-------
Michael EyssimontPenguins (PIT)C/LW301996-09-09USANo198 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo42026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$------3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$------YesYesYes------
Mikey AdamsonPenguins (PIT)D252001-08-16USANo174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nikita GrebyonkinPenguins (PIT)LW/RW232003-05-02RUSNo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-12NoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nikita NovikovPenguins (PIT)D232003-07-25RUSNo199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-27FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Oskar SundqvistPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW321994-03-23SWEYes221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-22NoNo32026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$-------3,200,000$3,200,000$-------NoNo-------
Patrick SieloffPenguins (PIT)D321994-05-15USANo6 Lbs0 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,600,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Pavol RegendaPenguins (PIT)LW/RW261999-12-07SVKNo225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo32025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,855,000$0$0$No1,855,000$1,855,000$-------1,855,000$1,855,000$-------NoNo-------
Pierre EngvallPenguins (PIT)LW/RW301996-05-31SWENo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-08-22NoNo42026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$------3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$------NoNoNo------
Roger McQueenPenguins (PIT)C/RW202006-10-02NAYes198 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Sandis VilmanisPenguins (PIT)LW/RW222004-01-23LATYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-01NoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Seamus CaseyPenguins (PIT)D222004-01-08USANo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-09-12NoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
T.J. TynanPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW341992-02-25USANo179 Lbs5 ft9YesNoFree Agent2026-03-03NoNo32026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$-------3,200,000$3,200,000$-------YesYes-------
William TrudeauPenguins (PIT)D242002-10-11CANNo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,412,000$0$0$No1,412,000$1,412,000$-------1,412,000$1,412,000$-------NoNo-------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3126.58196 Lbs5 ft112.261,806,161$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Bodgan TrineyevMarat KhusnutdinovHayden Hodgson25023
2Daniil ButIsac LundestromPavol Regenda25023
3Davis BurnsideJohn HaydenRoger McQueen25023
4Beck MalenstynNikita GrebyonkinSandis Vilmanis25023
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex AlexeyevSeamus Casey35023
2William TrudeauJonas Siegenthaler35032
3Chris HeddenMikey Adamson25032
4Alex AlexeyevSeamus Casey5023
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Daniil ButMarat KhusnutdinovRoger McQueen50005
2Bodgan TrineyevNikita GrebyonkinHayden Hodgson50005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex AlexeyevSeamus Casey50005
2Chris HeddenMikey Adamson50005
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Isac LundestromPavol Regenda50041
2John HaydenBeck Malenstyn50041
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex AlexeyevJonas Siegenthaler50050
2Seamus CaseyWilliam Trudeau50050
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Isac Lundestrom50050Alex AlexeyevJonas Siegenthaler50050
2John Hayden50005Seamus CaseyWilliam Trudeau50050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Marat KhusnutdinovBodgan Trineyev50023
2Nikita GrebyonkinHayden Hodgson50023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex AlexeyevSeamus Casey50023
2Chris HeddenMikey Adamson50032
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Daniil ButMarat KhusnutdinovHayden HodgsonAlex AlexeyevSeamus Casey
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Marat KhusnutdinovIsac LundestromPavol RegendaAlex AlexeyevJonas Siegenthaler
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Sandis Vilmanis, Roger McQueen, Bodgan TrineyevMarat Khusnutdinov, Pavol RegendaRoger McQueen
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Seamus Casey, William Trudeau, Mikey AdamsonSeamus CaseyJonas Siegenthaler, Alex Alexeyev
Tirs de pénalité
Isac Lundestrom, Hayden Hodgson, Daniil But, Sandis Vilmanis, Bodgan Trineyev
Gardien
#1 : Hunter Miska, #2 : Michael DiPietro


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Barracuda1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000246001614702410410999055161427200.00%70100.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
2Bears11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600161470201041099903113620100.00%30100.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
3Bruins22000000853110000004311100000042241.000815230016147060104109990471314409222.22%6266.67%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
4Hammers1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000112001614701610410999023121021400.00%40100.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
5Phantoms11000000624110000006240000000000021.0006111700161470281041099901752179222.22%10100.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
6Thunderbirds22000000853110000004221100000043141.0008122000161470551041099906013224010110.00%11281.82%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
7Wolf Pack22000000532110000004311100000010141.0005101501161470501041099905619224712325.00%10280.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
8Wolves22000000523110000002021100000032141.000581301161470591041099905116103614321.43%5180.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
Total1210200000372512660000002211116420000015141200.833376510202161470312104109990340107100248611118.03%47785.11%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
_Since Last GM Reset1210200000372512660000002211116420000015141200.833376510202161470312104109990340107100248611118.03%47785.11%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
_Vs Conference1110100000352213660000002211115410000013112200.909356196021614702881041099902859186221591118.64%40782.50%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276
_Vs Division11010000023-1060000000001410000023-12010.000246001614702410410999055161427200.00%70100.00%020940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%2791922889015276

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1220W5376510231234010710024802
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1210200003725
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
66000002211
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200001514
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
611118.03%47785.11%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
104109990161470
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
20940152.12%21040951.34%9919850.00%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2791922889015276


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
15Penguins4Thunderbirds3WSommaire du match
217Phantoms2Penguins6WSommaire du match
433Penguins1Wolf Pack0WSommaire du match
752Bruins3Penguins4WSommaire du match
1176Penguins1Hammers4LSommaire du match
1389Bears1Penguins2WSommaire du match
15105Penguins2Barracuda3LSommaire du match
17117Penguins3Wolves2WSommaire du match
18127Wolf Pack3Penguins4WSommaire du match
22150Thunderbirds2Penguins4WSommaire du match
24167Wolves0Penguins2WSommaire du match
25176Penguins4Bruins2WSommaire du match
28190Penguins-Phantoms-
31218Roadrunners-Penguins-
32221Penguins-Bears-
35245Griffins-Penguins-
37255Penguins-Checkers-
40265Penguins-Thunderbirds-
41282Crunch-Penguins-
44301Penguins-Firebird-
46316Canucks-Penguins-
48331Penguins-Canucks-
50345Rockets-Penguins-
52358Penguins-Reign-
54375Penguins-Moose-
55380Stars-Penguins-
60398Penguins-Condors-
62414Wolf Pack-Penguins-
64437Penguins-Silver Knight-
66445Wild-Penguins-
68461Penguins-Wolves-
70478Condors-Penguins-
73493Penguins-Marlies-
75507Penguins-Phantoms-
77515Bears-Penguins-
80540Marlies-Penguins-
82557Penguins-Roadrunners-
84572Americans-Penguins-
86593Penguins-Hammers-
88603Bruins-Penguins-
90623Penguins-IceHogs-
92635Firebird-Penguins-
94647Penguins-Gulls-
97667Penguins-Rockets-
98672Eagles-Penguins-
101698Penguins-Comets-
102704Checkers-Penguins-
106733Penguins-Wolf Pack-
107738IceHogs-Penguins-
111764Silver Knight-Penguins-
113784Penguins-Americans-
116794Penguins-Bears-
117799Hammers-Penguins-
121829Gulls-Penguins-
123846Penguins-Griffins-
124857Wranglers-Penguins-
127877Penguins-Bruins-
128888Penguins-Stars-
130900Monsters-Penguins-
132922Senators-Penguins-
136940Penguins-Crunch-
138947Penguins-Eagles-
140958Admirals-Penguins-
143986Penguins-Monsters-
144990Wolves-Penguins-
1481018Barracuda-Penguins-
1521048Hammers-Penguins-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1571073Phantoms-Penguins-
1591087Penguins-Wranglers-
1621104Thunderbirds-Penguins-
1641121Penguins-Senators-
1671138Comets-Penguins-
1691151Penguins-Wild-
1731174Reign-Penguins-
1761185Penguins-Admirals-
1841213Moose-Penguins-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001050
Prix des billets6250
Assistance11,7426,144
Assistance PCT97.85%97.52%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
32 2981 - 97.74% 257,076$1,542,455$3050100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
1,691,848$ 11,198,200$ 11,198,200$ 500,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 1,618,869$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
8,226,427$ 158 63,234$ 9,990,972$




Penguins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Penguins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Penguins Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Penguins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Penguins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA