Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

IceHogs
GP: 12 | W: 6 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 33 | GA: 40 | PP%: 15.38% | PK%: 78.95%
GM : Raphael Tremblay | Morale : 70 | Team Overall : 65
Next Games #191 vs Stars

Game Center
IceHogs
6-6-0, 12pts
4
8 Silver Knight
5-4-3, 13pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
4-2-0Home Record4-1-1
2-4-0Home Record1-3-2
5-5-0Last 10 Games4-4-2
2.75Goals Per Game3.00
3.33Goals Against Per Game2.58
15.38%Power Play Percentage19.57%
78.95%Penalty Kill Percentage86.79%
Moose
6-5-1, 13pts
6
1 IceHogs
6-6-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
2-3-1Home Record4-2-0
4-2-0Home Record2-4-0
4-5-1Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.92Goals Per Game2.75
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.33
20.00%Power Play Percentage15.38%
84.00%Penalty Kill Percentage78.95%
IceHogs
6-6-0, 12pts
Day 28
Stars
5-6-1, 11pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
4-2-0Home Record4-1-0
2-4-0Away Record1-5-1
5-5-0Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.75Goals Per Game2.58
3.33Goals Against Per Game2.58
15.38%Power Play Percentage21.95%
78.95%Penalty Kill Percentage78.85%
Firebird
5-6-0, 10pts
Day 30
IceHogs
6-6-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL2
3-3-0Home Record4-2-0
2-3-0Away Record2-4-0
4-6-0Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.82Goals Per Game2.75
2.82Goals Against Per Game2.75
24.00%Power Play Percentage15.38%
78.38%Penalty Kill Percentage78.95%
IceHogs
6-6-0, 12pts
Day 31
Moose
6-5-1, 13pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
4-2-0Home Record2-3-1
2-4-0Away Record4-2-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games4-5-1
2.75Goals Per Game2.92
3.33Goals Against Per Game2.92
15.38%Power Play Percentage20.00%
78.95%Penalty Kill Percentage84.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Rasmus Kupari
8
Assists
Andrew Cristall
8
Points
Rasmus Kupari
14
Plus/Minus
Rasmus Kupari
6
Wins
Yaroslav Askarov
4
Save Percentage
Yaroslav Askarov
0.903

Team Stats
Goals For
33
2.75 GFG
Shots For
319
26.58 Avg
Power Play Percentage
15.4%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.4%
Goals Against
40
3.33 GAA
Shots Against
340
28.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
78.9%%
8 GA
Defensive Zone Start
41.2%
Team Info

General ManagerRaphael Tremblay
CoachPeter Laviolette
DivisionCentral
ConferenceConference Ouest
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,573
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team31
Farm Team20
Contract Limit51 / 99
Prospects29


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Philipp Kurashev0XXX98.005431996475818774607167736872721706902722,041,000$
2Oliver Wahlstrom0XX100.0086535361798089735872766670686562706902631,975,000$
3Rasmus Kupari0XX100.0041179967737982788071745865737570706802611,715,000$
4Andrew Cristall (R)0X100.005832686959696770467667617060668270650213900,000$
5Fabian Lysell (R)0XX100.007365786971708565506562596063607270640231900,000$
6Xavier Parent0XX100.0073617170676571627861626358656566706302531,293,000$
7Oscar Eklind0XXX100.0088878262856466656556526754727067706302841,055,000$
8Maxim Shabanov0XX100.00583076685867666658696364697265827063N02651,110,000$
9Daniel Russell0X100.005635706758636468647661695857587570630241900,000$
10Raphael Tremblay (R)0XX100.00666066727272726170636363615050907062N0193900,000$
11Luca Pinelli (R)0XX100.005840656556676665627263606660647870620213900,000$
12Chase Dafoe0XX100.006335706365626460456763695457587170620241900,000$
13Matthew Robertson (R)0X100.007742786788848564306659684965677070690252975,000$
14Braden Schneider0X100.0065319960787679703077677462686752706802521,894,000$
15Helge Grans0X100.0080759762787084613063607051717269706702421,689,000$
16Luca Cagnoni (R)0X100.007265856671888565257159656063636770670212900,000$
17David Jiricek (R)0X100.0074408063877980623061556449636587706602231,454,000$
18Tobias Bjornfot0X100.0050239960768283663067616952697275706602511,522,000$
19Jacob Larsson0X100.0053259964766076552545457950747443706402911,298,000$
20Jett Woo0X100.0073656862757188452552486655666166706202631,241,000$
Scratches
1Connor Zary0XXX100.0060369470716787806179765925565667706902552,095,000$
2Alexander Holtz0X100.005131976675657160515464576668665770610243895,000$
3Samu Tuomaala (R)0XX100.005832715957636359467059606164617870600232615,000$
4Andrew Poturalski0XX100.0047419963737591558456496259727250706003211,203,000$
5Sahil Panwar (R)0XX100.007369826674746854525555625665654970600241615,000$
6Nick Zabaneh0XX100.007063946572636550585454625268684770590253990,000$
7Ville Heinola0X100.005956996871697253306046615267665170610252835,000$
8Gavin McCarthy (R)0X100.006137706162626462457554695449597870610213835,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.93644682657271766350656065576565657064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Yaroslav Askarov (R)0100.00728773777483848483777763667870770241900,000$
2Felix Sandstrom099.006452507864737574737574798352707002911,465,000$
3Ales Stezka0100.006567668066727068727070737228706902921,500,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.6767696378687676757674747274537072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette7576848299997USA612500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Rasmus KupariIceHogs (CHI)C/RW1286146000224272419.05%024520.481017360000182057.62%15100001.1411000210
2Andrew CristallIceHogs (CHI)LW1238113401220369318.33%222218.56134733000030053.85%1300000.9900000110
3Philipp KurashevIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW125491002423871213.16%325020.920114360001230048.59%17700000.7201000002
4Oliver WahlstromIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW122681605093013256.67%425521.2510110370001341052.94%1700000.6301000001
5Braden SchneiderIceHogs (CHI)D12167-100781210108.33%1327222.74033839000031000%000000.5100000000
6Fabian LysellIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW1234738029191631318.75%221618.07011233000000238.46%1300000.6500000100
7Luca CagnoniIceHogs (CHI)D12246-11001611145814.29%822418.74112733000025000%000000.5300000100
8Helge GransIceHogs (CHI)D12055-112026464110%1622518.77011332000126000%000000.4400000001
9Connor ZaryIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW7145-100112282123.57%216223.220003150001251042.47%18600000.6211000001
10Matthew RobertsonIceHogs (CHI)D12235-12035101351215.38%1427322.78112939000031000%000000.3700000000
11Maxim ShabanovIceHogs (CHI)C/RW12224-7204161961510.53%017614.6700001000020036.90%8400000.4500000000
12David JiricekIceHogs (CHI)D12123210019373414.29%814111.770002200000010%000000.4200000000
13Oscar EklindIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW12123-51752215182105.56%320216.85112216000060052.86%21000000.3000001000
14Tobias BjornfotIceHogs (CHI)D12033200253140%914812.340000000009000%000000.4100000000
15Xavier ParentIceHogs (CHI)C/LW12112-7801011112189.09%217514.6500000000001058.33%1200000.2300000000
16Jacob LarssonIceHogs (CHI)D12011-600073110%6806.720000000001000%000000.2500000000
17Daniel RussellIceHogs (CHI)C12011-8003814630%21109.2000000000000047.83%4600000.1800000000
18Raphael TremblayIceHogs (CHI)C/LW12000-100110100%1161.3900003000080050.00%60000000000000
19Luca PinelliIceHogs (CHI)C/LW12000-300446030%0453.8000000000000025.00%80000000000000
20Jett WooIceHogs (CHI)D12000-660810000%4786.530000000000000%00000000000000
21Chase DafoeIceHogs (CHI)C/LW12000100123210%0201.7200016000000015.38%130000000000000
Team Total or Average247326294-298552522303198921710.03%99354514.36612186537000042515348.18%93600000.5324001525
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Yaroslav AskarovIceHogs (CHI)74300.9032.8342400202060000.750470100
2Felix SandstromIceHogs (CHI)52300.8603.7725500161140000057000
3Ales StezkaIceHogs (CHI)20000.8005.4644004200000005000
Team Total or Average146600.8823.32724004034000041212100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Ales StezkaIceHogs (CHI)G291997-01-06CZENo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------
Alexander HoltzIceHogs (CHI)RW242002-01-23SWENo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm895,000$0$0$No895,000$895,000$-------895,000$895,000$-------NoNo-------
Andrew CristallIceHogs (CHI)LW212005-02-04CANYes187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Andrew PoturalskiIceHogs (CHI)C/RW321994-01-14USANo199 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,203,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Braden SchneiderIceHogs (CHI)D252001-09-20CANNo220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,894,000$0$0$No1,894,000$--------1,894,000$--------No--------
Chase DafoeIceHogs (CHI)C/LW242002-02-25USANo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Connor ZaryIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW252001-09-25CANNo183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo52026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm2,095,000$0$0$No2,095,000$2,095,000$2,095,000$2,095,000$-----2,095,000$2,095,000$2,095,000$2,095,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Daniel RussellIceHogs (CHI)C242001-11-16USANo161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-24FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
David JiricekIceHogs (CHI)D222003-11-28CZEYes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,454,000$0$0$No1,454,000$1,454,000$-------1,454,000$1,454,000$-------NoNo-------
Fabian LysellIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW232003-01-19SWEYes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Felix SandstromIceHogs (CHI)G291997-01-12SWENo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,465,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Gavin McCarthyIceHogs (CHI)D212005-06-02USAYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm835,000$0$0$No835,000$835,000$-------835,000$835,000$-------NoNo-------
Helge GransIceHogs (CHI)D242002-05-10SWENo216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-06-21NoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,689,000$0$0$No1,689,000$--------1,689,000$--------No--------
Jacob LarssonIceHogs (CHI)D291997-04-29SWENo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,298,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jett WooIceHogs (CHI)D262000-07-27CANNo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,241,000$0$0$No1,241,000$1,241,000$-------1,241,000$1,241,000$-------NoNo-------
Luca CagnoniIceHogs (CHI)D212004-12-21CANYes185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Luca PinelliIceHogs (CHI)C/LW212005-04-05CANYes168 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Matthew RobertsonIceHogs (CHI)D252001-05-28CANYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Maxim ShabanovIceHogs (CHI)C/RW262000-10-07RUSNo168 Lbs5 ft8YesNoFree AgentNoNo52026-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,110,000$0$0$No1,110,000$1,110,000$1,110,000$1,110,000$-----1,110,000$1,110,000$1,110,000$1,110,000$-----YesYesYesYes-----
Nick ZabanehIceHogs (CHI)C/LW252001-03-27CANNo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm990,000$0$0$No990,000$990,000$-------990,000$990,000$-------NoNo-------
Oliver WahlstromIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW262000-06-13USANo214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,975,000$0$0$No1,975,000$1,975,000$-------1,975,000$1,975,000$-------NoNo-------
Oscar EklindIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW281998-07-14SWENo221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo42026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,055,000$0$0$No1,055,000$1,055,000$1,055,000$------1,055,000$1,055,000$1,055,000$------NoNoNo------
Philipp KurashevIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW271999-10-12CHENo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm2,041,000$0$0$No2,041,000$--------2,041,000$--------No--------
Raphael TremblayIceHogs (CHI)C/LW192007-07-17CANYes210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------YesYes-------
Rasmus KupariIceHogs (CHI)C/RW262000-03-15FINNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,715,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Sahil PanwarIceHogs (CHI)C/LW242002-01-26CANYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-09-07FalseFalsePro & Farm615,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Samu TuomaalaIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW232003-01-08FINYes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm615,000$0$0$No615,000$--------615,000$--------No--------
Tobias BjornfotIceHogs (CHI)D252001-04-06SWENo209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,522,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Ville HeinolaIceHogs (CHI)D252001-03-02FINNo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm835,000$0$0$No835,000$--------835,000$--------No--------
Xavier ParentIceHogs (CHI)C/LW252001-03-23CANNo172 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,293,000$0$0$No1,293,000$1,293,000$-------1,293,000$1,293,000$-------NoNo-------
Yaroslav AskarovIceHogs (CHI)G242002-06-16RUSYes186 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3124.77196 Lbs6 ft12.261,210,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver WahlstromPhilipp KurashevRasmus Kupari40122
2Andrew CristallOscar EklindFabian Lysell30122
3Xavier ParentMaxim ShabanovDaniel Russell20122
4Luca PinelliDaniel RussellPhilipp Kurashev10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonBraden Schneider40122
2Helge GransLuca Cagnoni30122
3David JiricekTobias Bjornfot20122
4Jacob LarssonJett Woo10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver WahlstromPhilipp KurashevRasmus Kupari60122
2Andrew CristallOscar EklindFabian Lysell40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonBraden Schneider60122
2Helge GransLuca Cagnoni40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Philipp KurashevOliver Wahlstrom60122
2Rasmus KupariAndrew Cristall40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonBraden Schneider60122
2Helge GransLuca Cagnoni40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philipp Kurashev60122Matthew RobertsonBraden Schneider60122
2Oliver Wahlstrom40122Helge GransLuca Cagnoni40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Philipp KurashevOliver Wahlstrom60122
2Rasmus KupariAndrew Cristall40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonBraden Schneider60122
2Helge GransLuca Cagnoni40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oliver WahlstromPhilipp KurashevRasmus KupariMatthew RobertsonBraden Schneider
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oliver WahlstromPhilipp KurashevRasmus KupariMatthew RobertsonBraden Schneider
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chase Dafoe, Raphael Tremblay, Maxim ShabanovChase Dafoe, Raphael TremblayMaxim Shabanov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Jiricek, Tobias Bjornfot, Jacob LarssonDavid JiricekTobias Bjornfot, Jacob Larsson
Penalty Shots
Philipp Kurashev, Oliver Wahlstrom, Rasmus Kupari, Andrew Cristall, Fabian Lysell
Goalie
#1 : Felix Sandstrom, #2 : Ales Stezka, #3 : Yaroslav Askarov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Admirals2110000067-1110000002111010000046-220.50061218001114726797114107563131841500.00%9366.67%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
2Checkers2020000026-41010000023-11010000003-300.000246001114723997114107549221645500.00%7185.71%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
3Firebird11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369001114723297114107529154224125.00%2150.00%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
4Moose1010000016-51010000016-50000000000000.0001230011147221971141075255216200.00%10100.00%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
5Roadrunners210000101064110000005231000001054141.0001016260011147245971141075651924465240.00%11190.91%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
6Silver Knight1010000048-4000000000001010000048-400.00048120011147232971141075328418600.00%2150.00%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
7Stars11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690011147223971141075251071622100.00%10100.00%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
8Wild21100000440110000003121010000013-220.50048120011147260971141075527104810110.00%5180.00%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
Total1256000103340-76420000016151614000101725-8120.50033629500111472319971141075340998525239615.38%38878.95%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
_Since Last GM Reset1256000103340-76420000016151614000101725-8120.50033629500111472319971141075340998525239615.38%38878.95%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
_Vs Conference1256000103340-76420000016151614000101725-8120.50033629500111472319971141075340998525239615.38%38878.95%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
_Vs Division2550001026-41420000023-11130001003-3123.000246001114723997114107549221645500.00%7185.71%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1212L2336295319340998525200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
125600103340
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200001615
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61400101725
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
39615.38%38878.95%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
971141075111472
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
16335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2821952868915676


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
13IceHogs4Admirals6LBox score
322Admirals1IceHogs2WBox score
537Checkers3IceHogs2LBox score
755IceHogs0Checkers3LBox score
964IceHogs5Roadrunners4WXXBox score
1179IceHogs3Firebird1WBox score
1495Roadrunners2IceHogs5WBox score
16115Wild1IceHogs3WBox score
18126IceHogs1Wild3LBox score
22146Stars2IceHogs3WBox score
24166IceHogs4Silver Knight8LBox score
26180Moose6IceHogs1LBox score
28191IceHogs-Stars-
30211Firebird-IceHogs-
31217IceHogs-Moose-
34238IceHogs-Gulls-
36251Hammers-IceHogs-
40271IceHogs-Crunch-
42284Wolf Pack-IceHogs-
45311Wranglers-IceHogs-
48332IceHogs-Wolves-
50344Moose-IceHogs-
52359IceHogs-Monsters-
54370Rockets-IceHogs-
56385IceHogs-Senators-
60402Stars-IceHogs-
62418IceHogs-Griffins-
64435Bears-IceHogs-
67454IceHogs-Wolf Pack-
69469IceHogs-Hammers-
70476Americans-IceHogs-
74501Gulls-IceHogs-
77520IceHogs-Checkers-
79532Griffins-IceHogs-
81553IceHogs-Firebird-
83561IceHogs-Rockets-
84571Wild-IceHogs-
87595Condors-IceHogs-
89613IceHogs-Condors-
90623Penguins-IceHogs-
94650Thunderbirds-IceHogs-
97663IceHogs-Canucks-
99682IceHogs-Marlies-
100689Senators-IceHogs-
103715Monsters-IceHogs-
105727IceHogs-Moose-
107738IceHogs-Penguins-
109754Crunch-IceHogs-
112777Roadrunners-IceHogs-
116793IceHogs-Thunderbirds-
118809IceHogs-Americans-
120821Bruins-IceHogs-
122835IceHogs-Wild-
124850Reign-IceHogs-
126867IceHogs-Comets-
128883Admirals-IceHogs-
129896IceHogs-Reign-
132916Wolves-IceHogs-
135933IceHogs-Bruins-
137945Marlies-IceHogs-
140957IceHogs-Stars-
142976IceHogs-Barracuda-
143985Silver Knight-IceHogs-
1461005IceHogs-Eagles-
1481014IceHogs-Phantoms-
1491021Eagles-IceHogs-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1541050Barracuda-IceHogs-
1571075Comets-IceHogs-
1591088IceHogs-Bears-
1621107Phantoms-IceHogs-
1641120IceHogs-Admirals-
1681140Canucks-IceHogs-
1701160Checkers-IceHogs-
1721170IceHogs-Roadrunners-
1741183IceHogs-Wranglers-
1831206Firebird-IceHogs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6645
Attendance9,5385,897
Attendance PCT79.48%98.28%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 2573 - 85.75% 222,227$1,333,361$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
1,156,533$ 7,502,000$ 7,502,000$ 500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,083,552$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
7,111,259$ 158 43,254$ 6,834,132$




IceHogs Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

IceHogs Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

IceHogs Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

IceHogs Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

IceHogs Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA