Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

IceHogs
GP: 12 | W: 6 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 33 | GA: 40 | PP%: 15.38% | PK%: 78.95%
DG: Raphael Tremblay | Morale : 70 | Moyenne d’équipe : 65
Prochains matchs #191 vs Stars

Centre de jeu
IceHogs
6-6-0, 12pts
4
8 Silver Knight
5-4-3, 13pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceL1
4-2-0Fiche domicile4-1-1
2-4-0Fiche domicile1-3-2
5-5-0Derniers 10 matchs4-4-2
2.75Buts par match 3.00
3.33Buts contre par match 2.58
15.38%Pourcentage en avantage numérique19.57%
78.95%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique86.79%
Moose
6-5-1, 13pts
6
1 IceHogs
6-6-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL2
2-3-1Fiche domicile4-2-0
4-2-0Fiche domicile2-4-0
4-5-1Derniers 10 matchs5-5-0
2.92Buts par match 2.75
3.00Buts contre par match 3.33
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique15.38%
84.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.95%
IceHogs
6-6-0, 12pts
Jour 28
Stars
5-6-1, 11pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceW2
4-2-0Fiche domicile4-1-0
2-4-0Fiche visiteur1-5-1
5-5-010 derniers matchs5-5-0
2.75Buts par match 2.58
3.33Buts contre par match 2.58
15.38%Pourcentage en avantage numérique21.95%
78.95%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.85%
Firebird
5-6-0, 10pts
Jour 30
IceHogs
6-6-0, 12pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L3SéquenceL2
3-3-0Fiche domicile4-2-0
2-3-0Fiche visiteur2-4-0
4-6-010 derniers matchs5-5-0
2.82Buts par match 2.75
2.82Buts contre par match 2.75
24.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique15.38%
78.38%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.95%
IceHogs
6-6-0, 12pts
Jour 31
Moose
6-5-1, 13pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceW1
4-2-0Fiche domicile2-3-1
2-4-0Fiche visiteur4-2-0
5-5-010 derniers matchs4-5-1
2.75Buts par match 2.92
3.33Buts contre par match 2.92
15.38%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.00%
78.95%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Rasmus Kupari
8
Passes
Andrew Cristall
8
Points
Rasmus Kupari
14
Plus/Moins
Rasmus Kupari
6
Victoires
Yaroslav Askarov
4
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Yaroslav Askarov
0.903

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
33
2.75 GFG
Tirs pour
319
26.58 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
15.4%
6 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.4%
Buts contre
40
3.33 GAA
Tirs contre
340
28.33 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
78.9%%
8 GA
Début de la zone défensive
41.2%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralRaphael Tremblay
EntraîneurPeter Laviolette
DivisionCentral
ConférenceConference Ouest
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,573
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro31
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat51 / 99
Espoirs29


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Philipp Kurashev0XXX98.005431996475818774607167736872721706902722,041,000$
2Oliver Wahlstrom0XX100.0086535361798089735872766670686562706902631,975,000$
3Rasmus Kupari0XX100.0041179967737982788071745865737570706802611,715,000$
4Andrew Cristall (R)0X100.005832686959696770467667617060668270650213900,000$
5Fabian Lysell (R)0XX100.007365786971708565506562596063607270640231900,000$
6Xavier Parent0XX100.0073617170676571627861626358656566706302531,293,000$
7Oscar Eklind0XXX100.0088878262856466656556526754727067706302841,055,000$
8Maxim Shabanov0XX100.00583076685867666658696364697265827063N02651,110,000$
9Daniel Russell0X100.005635706758636468647661695857587570630241900,000$
10Raphael Tremblay (R)0XX100.00666066727272726170636363615050907062N0193900,000$
11Luca Pinelli (R)0XX100.005840656556676665627263606660647870620213900,000$
12Chase Dafoe0XX100.006335706365626460456763695457587170620241900,000$
13Matthew Robertson (R)0X100.007742786788848564306659684965677070690252975,000$
14Braden Schneider0X100.0065319960787679703077677462686752706802521,894,000$
15Helge Grans0X100.0080759762787084613063607051717269706702421,689,000$
16Luca Cagnoni (R)0X100.007265856671888565257159656063636770670212900,000$
17David Jiricek (R)0X100.0074408063877980623061556449636587706602231,454,000$
18Tobias Bjornfot0X100.0050239960768283663067616952697275706602511,522,000$
19Jacob Larsson0X100.0053259964766076552545457950747443706402911,298,000$
20Jett Woo0X100.0073656862757188452552486655666166706202631,241,000$
Rayé
1Connor Zary0XXX100.0060369470716787806179765925565667706902552,095,000$
2Alexander Holtz0X100.005131976675657160515464576668665770610243895,000$
3Samu Tuomaala (R)0XX100.005832715957636359467059606164617870600232615,000$
4Andrew Poturalski0XX100.0047419963737591558456496259727250706003211,203,000$
5Sahil Panwar (R)0XX100.007369826674746854525555625665654970600241615,000$
6Nick Zabaneh0XX100.007063946572636550585454625268684770590253990,000$
7Ville Heinola0X100.005956996871697253306046615267665170610252835,000$
8Gavin McCarthy (R)0X100.006137706162626462457554695449597870610213835,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.93644682657271766350656065576565657064
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Yaroslav Askarov (R)0100.00728773777483848483777763667870770241900,000$
2Felix Sandstrom099.006452507864737574737574798352707002911,465,000$
3Ales Stezka0100.006567668066727068727070737228706902921,500,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.6767696378687676757674747274537072
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Peter Laviolette7576848299997USA612500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Rasmus KupariIceHogs (CHI)C/RW1286146000224272419.05%024520.481017360000182057.62%15100001.1411000210
2Andrew CristallIceHogs (CHI)LW1238113401220369318.33%222218.56134733000030053.85%1300000.9900000110
3Philipp KurashevIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW125491002423871213.16%325020.920114360001230048.59%17700000.7201000002
4Oliver WahlstromIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW122681605093013256.67%425521.2510110370001341052.94%1700000.6301000001
5Braden SchneiderIceHogs (CHI)D12167-100781210108.33%1327222.74033839000031000%000000.5100000000
6Fabian LysellIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW1234738029191631318.75%221618.07011233000000238.46%1300000.6500000100
7Luca CagnoniIceHogs (CHI)D12246-11001611145814.29%822418.74112733000025000%000000.5300000100
8Helge GransIceHogs (CHI)D12055-112026464110%1622518.77011332000126000%000000.4400000001
9Connor ZaryIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW7145-100112282123.57%216223.220003150001251042.47%18600000.6211000001
10Matthew RobertsonIceHogs (CHI)D12235-12035101351215.38%1427322.78112939000031000%000000.3700000000
11Maxim ShabanovIceHogs (CHI)C/RW12224-7204161961510.53%017614.6700001000020036.90%8400000.4500000000
12David JiricekIceHogs (CHI)D12123210019373414.29%814111.770002200000010%000000.4200000000
13Oscar EklindIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW12123-51752215182105.56%320216.85112216000060052.86%21000000.3000001000
14Tobias BjornfotIceHogs (CHI)D12033200253140%914812.340000000009000%000000.4100000000
15Xavier ParentIceHogs (CHI)C/LW12112-7801011112189.09%217514.6500000000001058.33%1200000.2300000000
16Jacob LarssonIceHogs (CHI)D12011-600073110%6806.720000000001000%000000.2500000000
17Daniel RussellIceHogs (CHI)C12011-8003814630%21109.2000000000000047.83%4600000.1800000000
18Raphael TremblayIceHogs (CHI)C/LW12000-100110100%1161.3900003000080050.00%60000000000000
19Luca PinelliIceHogs (CHI)C/LW12000-300446030%0453.8000000000000025.00%80000000000000
20Jett WooIceHogs (CHI)D12000-660810000%4786.530000000000000%00000000000000
21Chase DafoeIceHogs (CHI)C/LW12000100123210%0201.7200016000000015.38%130000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne247326294-298552522303198921710.03%99354514.36612186537000042515348.18%93600000.5324001525
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Yaroslav AskarovIceHogs (CHI)74300.9032.8342400202060000.750470100
2Felix SandstromIceHogs (CHI)52300.8603.7725500161140000057000
3Ales StezkaIceHogs (CHI)20000.8005.4644004200000005000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne146600.8823.32724004034000041212100


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Ales StezkaIceHogs (CHI)G291997-01-06CZENo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------
Alexander HoltzIceHogs (CHI)RW242002-01-23SWENo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm895,000$0$0$No895,000$895,000$-------895,000$895,000$-------NoNo-------
Andrew CristallIceHogs (CHI)LW212005-02-04CANYes187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Andrew PoturalskiIceHogs (CHI)C/RW321994-01-14USANo199 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,203,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Braden SchneiderIceHogs (CHI)D252001-09-20CANNo220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,894,000$0$0$No1,894,000$--------1,894,000$--------No--------
Chase DafoeIceHogs (CHI)C/LW242002-02-25USANo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Connor ZaryIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW252001-09-25CANNo183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo52026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm2,095,000$0$0$No2,095,000$2,095,000$2,095,000$2,095,000$-----2,095,000$2,095,000$2,095,000$2,095,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Daniel RussellIceHogs (CHI)C242001-11-16USANo161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-24FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
David JiricekIceHogs (CHI)D222003-11-28CZEYes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,454,000$0$0$No1,454,000$1,454,000$-------1,454,000$1,454,000$-------NoNo-------
Fabian LysellIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW232003-01-19SWEYes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Felix SandstromIceHogs (CHI)G291997-01-12SWENo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,465,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Gavin McCarthyIceHogs (CHI)D212005-06-02USAYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm835,000$0$0$No835,000$835,000$-------835,000$835,000$-------NoNo-------
Helge GransIceHogs (CHI)D242002-05-10SWENo216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-06-21NoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,689,000$0$0$No1,689,000$--------1,689,000$--------No--------
Jacob LarssonIceHogs (CHI)D291997-04-29SWENo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,298,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jett WooIceHogs (CHI)D262000-07-27CANNo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,241,000$0$0$No1,241,000$1,241,000$-------1,241,000$1,241,000$-------NoNo-------
Luca CagnoniIceHogs (CHI)D212004-12-21CANYes185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Luca PinelliIceHogs (CHI)C/LW212005-04-05CANYes168 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Matthew RobertsonIceHogs (CHI)D252001-05-28CANYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Maxim ShabanovIceHogs (CHI)C/RW262000-10-07RUSNo168 Lbs5 ft8YesNoFree AgentNoNo52026-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,110,000$0$0$No1,110,000$1,110,000$1,110,000$1,110,000$-----1,110,000$1,110,000$1,110,000$1,110,000$-----YesYesYesYes-----
Nick ZabanehIceHogs (CHI)C/LW252001-03-27CANNo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm990,000$0$0$No990,000$990,000$-------990,000$990,000$-------NoNo-------
Oliver WahlstromIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW262000-06-13USANo214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,975,000$0$0$No1,975,000$1,975,000$-------1,975,000$1,975,000$-------NoNo-------
Oscar EklindIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW281998-07-14SWENo221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo42026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,055,000$0$0$No1,055,000$1,055,000$1,055,000$------1,055,000$1,055,000$1,055,000$------NoNoNo------
Philipp KurashevIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW271999-10-12CHENo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm2,041,000$0$0$No2,041,000$--------2,041,000$--------No--------
Raphael TremblayIceHogs (CHI)C/LW192007-07-17CANYes210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------YesYes-------
Rasmus KupariIceHogs (CHI)C/RW262000-03-15FINNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,715,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Sahil PanwarIceHogs (CHI)C/LW242002-01-26CANYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-09-07FalseFalsePro & Farm615,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Samu TuomaalaIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW232003-01-08FINYes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm615,000$0$0$No615,000$--------615,000$--------No--------
Tobias BjornfotIceHogs (CHI)D252001-04-06SWENo209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,522,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Ville HeinolaIceHogs (CHI)D252001-03-02FINNo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm835,000$0$0$No835,000$--------835,000$--------No--------
Xavier ParentIceHogs (CHI)C/LW252001-03-23CANNo172 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,293,000$0$0$No1,293,000$1,293,000$-------1,293,000$1,293,000$-------NoNo-------
Yaroslav AskarovIceHogs (CHI)G242002-06-16RUSYes186 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3124.77196 Lbs6 ft12.261,210,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver WahlstromPhilipp KurashevRasmus Kupari40122
2Andrew CristallOscar EklindFabian Lysell30122
3Xavier ParentMaxim ShabanovDaniel Russell20122
4Luca PinelliDaniel RussellPhilipp Kurashev10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonBraden Schneider40122
2Helge GransLuca Cagnoni30122
3David JiricekTobias Bjornfot20122
4Jacob LarssonJett Woo10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver WahlstromPhilipp KurashevRasmus Kupari60122
2Andrew CristallOscar EklindFabian Lysell40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonBraden Schneider60122
2Helge GransLuca Cagnoni40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Philipp KurashevOliver Wahlstrom60122
2Rasmus KupariAndrew Cristall40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonBraden Schneider60122
2Helge GransLuca Cagnoni40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Philipp Kurashev60122Matthew RobertsonBraden Schneider60122
2Oliver Wahlstrom40122Helge GransLuca Cagnoni40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Philipp KurashevOliver Wahlstrom60122
2Rasmus KupariAndrew Cristall40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonBraden Schneider60122
2Helge GransLuca Cagnoni40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Oliver WahlstromPhilipp KurashevRasmus KupariMatthew RobertsonBraden Schneider
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Oliver WahlstromPhilipp KurashevRasmus KupariMatthew RobertsonBraden Schneider
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Chase Dafoe, Raphael Tremblay, Maxim ShabanovChase Dafoe, Raphael TremblayMaxim Shabanov
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
David Jiricek, Tobias Bjornfot, Jacob LarssonDavid JiricekTobias Bjornfot, Jacob Larsson
Tirs de pénalité
Philipp Kurashev, Oliver Wahlstrom, Rasmus Kupari, Andrew Cristall, Fabian Lysell
Gardien
#1 : Felix Sandstrom, #2 : Ales Stezka, #3 : Yaroslav Askarov


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Admirals2110000067-1110000002111010000046-220.50061218001114726797114107563131841500.00%9366.67%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
2Checkers2020000026-41010000023-11010000003-300.000246001114723997114107549221645500.00%7185.71%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
3Firebird11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369001114723297114107529154224125.00%2150.00%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
4Moose1010000016-51010000016-50000000000000.0001230011147221971141075255216200.00%10100.00%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
5Roadrunners210000101064110000005231000001054141.0001016260011147245971141075651924465240.00%11190.91%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
6Silver Knight1010000048-4000000000001010000048-400.00048120011147232971141075328418600.00%2150.00%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
7Stars11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690011147223971141075251071622100.00%10100.00%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
8Wild21100000440110000003121010000013-220.50048120011147260971141075527104810110.00%5180.00%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
Total1256000103340-76420000016151614000101725-8120.50033629500111472319971141075340998525239615.38%38878.95%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
_Since Last GM Reset1256000103340-76420000016151614000101725-8120.50033629500111472319971141075340998525239615.38%38878.95%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
_Vs Conference1256000103340-76420000016151614000101725-8120.50033629500111472319971141075340998525239615.38%38878.95%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676
_Vs Division2550001026-41420000023-11130001003-3123.000246001114723997114107549221645500.00%7185.71%016335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%2821952868915676

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1212L2336295319340998525200
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
125600103340
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200001615
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61400101725
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450010
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
39615.38%38878.95%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
971141075111472
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
16335745.66%19338350.39%9518950.26%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2821952868915676


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
13IceHogs4Admirals6LSommaire du match
322Admirals1IceHogs2WSommaire du match
537Checkers3IceHogs2LSommaire du match
755IceHogs0Checkers3LSommaire du match
964IceHogs5Roadrunners4WXXSommaire du match
1179IceHogs3Firebird1WSommaire du match
1495Roadrunners2IceHogs5WSommaire du match
16115Wild1IceHogs3WSommaire du match
18126IceHogs1Wild3LSommaire du match
22146Stars2IceHogs3WSommaire du match
24166IceHogs4Silver Knight8LSommaire du match
26180Moose6IceHogs1LSommaire du match
28191IceHogs-Stars-
30211Firebird-IceHogs-
31217IceHogs-Moose-
34238IceHogs-Gulls-
36251Hammers-IceHogs-
40271IceHogs-Crunch-
42284Wolf Pack-IceHogs-
45311Wranglers-IceHogs-
48332IceHogs-Wolves-
50344Moose-IceHogs-
52359IceHogs-Monsters-
54370Rockets-IceHogs-
56385IceHogs-Senators-
60402Stars-IceHogs-
62418IceHogs-Griffins-
64435Bears-IceHogs-
67454IceHogs-Wolf Pack-
69469IceHogs-Hammers-
70476Americans-IceHogs-
74501Gulls-IceHogs-
77520IceHogs-Checkers-
79532Griffins-IceHogs-
81553IceHogs-Firebird-
83561IceHogs-Rockets-
84571Wild-IceHogs-
87595Condors-IceHogs-
89613IceHogs-Condors-
90623Penguins-IceHogs-
94650Thunderbirds-IceHogs-
97663IceHogs-Canucks-
99682IceHogs-Marlies-
100689Senators-IceHogs-
103715Monsters-IceHogs-
105727IceHogs-Moose-
107738IceHogs-Penguins-
109754Crunch-IceHogs-
112777Roadrunners-IceHogs-
116793IceHogs-Thunderbirds-
118809IceHogs-Americans-
120821Bruins-IceHogs-
122835IceHogs-Wild-
124850Reign-IceHogs-
126867IceHogs-Comets-
128883Admirals-IceHogs-
129896IceHogs-Reign-
132916Wolves-IceHogs-
135933IceHogs-Bruins-
137945Marlies-IceHogs-
140957IceHogs-Stars-
142976IceHogs-Barracuda-
143985Silver Knight-IceHogs-
1461005IceHogs-Eagles-
1481014IceHogs-Phantoms-
1491021Eagles-IceHogs-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1541050Barracuda-IceHogs-
1571075Comets-IceHogs-
1591088IceHogs-Bears-
1621107Phantoms-IceHogs-
1641120IceHogs-Admirals-
1681140Canucks-IceHogs-
1701160Checkers-IceHogs-
1721170IceHogs-Roadrunners-
1741183IceHogs-Wranglers-
1831206Firebird-IceHogs-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets6645
Assistance9,5385,897
Assistance PCT79.48%98.28%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
32 2573 - 85.75% 222,227$1,333,361$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
1,156,533$ 7,502,000$ 7,502,000$ 500,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 1,083,552$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
7,111,259$ 158 43,254$ 6,834,132$




IceHogs Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

IceHogs Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

IceHogs Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

IceHogs Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

IceHogs Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA